Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SAMORIN GRAND PRIX

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
9/6/2017
CSIO3* SAMORIN - SAMORIN, SVK
46
8/31/2017 - 9/3/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jeroen Dubbeldam SFN ZENITH SF 0 0 37.59 $7,829.70
2 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 KWPN 0 0 39.29 $6,263.76
3 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho CHACITO KWPN 0 0 39.49 $4,697.82
4 Tadayoshi Hayashi CORANA'S M & M SA 0 0 40.63 $3,131.88
5 Wilton Porter CALETTO CABANA KWPN 0 4 37.05 $2,192.31
6 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE HOLST 0 4 38.23 $1,722.53
7 Angelique Rusen REAVNIR SF 0 4 39.53 $1,252.75
8 Jonathon Millar BONZAY WESTF 0 16 40.34 $939.56
9 Radovan Sillo DURANT W DWB 1 $939.56
10 Denis Nielsen DSP CASHMOAKER KWPN 4 $782.97
11 Mohommed Ghanem Al Hajri POUR LE POUSSAGE SA 4 $782.97
12 Francesca Arioldi LORO PIANA CELTIC WESTF 4 $782.97
13 Fransesca Ciriesi CALL ME SPOCK KWPN 4
14 Robin Muhr UNFORGETTABLE DAMVIL HOLST 4
15 Romain Lavigne PHARAON BELLE MENEE SF 4
16 Chloe D. Reid ADAMO SF 4
17 Benoit Cernin UITLANDERS DU TER KWPN 4
18 Joerne Sprehe STAKKI'S JUMPER SF 4
19 Zuzana Zelinkova KLEINER LORD 16 HSH 4
20 Kendra Claricia Brinkop A LA CARTE NRW HOLST 4
21 Max Kuhner ALFA JORDAN WESTF 4
22 Francois Lamontagne CHANEL DU CALVAIRE ZANG 4
23 Nicholas Hochstadter TOSCANE D'AIGUILLY BSH 4
24 Majid Bin Abdullah Al Qassimi CELTION 4
25 Karina Johannpeter CASPER 150 KWPN 4
26 Abdullah Humaid Al-Muhairi CHA CHA CHA 7 OLDBG 8
27 Luigi Polesello FARAO VANT VENNEHOF OLDBG 8
28 Monika Noskovicova ABANTA VD HUISKENS BWP 8
29 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues BENEDIKT 29 SBS 8
30 Wesley Newlands WIEMINKA B OS 8
31 Leina Benkhraba ORCCHIS COURCELLE KWPN 8
32 Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas WILEXO SF 8
33 Mohammed Ahmed Al Owais BELCANTO Z 8
34 Josefina Goess Saurau PHANTASTIC 2 ZANG 8
35 Romain Potin IMPRESSARIO VD HEFFINCK HOLST 12
36 Samy Colman SIMARA ALIA BWP 12
37 Petra Havlovicova BACKUP SF 12
38 Alexander Potthoff QUINARA 27 BWP 12
39 Claudio Delnevo CLARICO OLDBG 13
40 Talal Al Zahem CANNONBALL DU TOULTIA Z HOLST 21
41 Ali Al Ahrach USA DE RIVERLAND ZANG 26
42 Koki Saito CALCENTO SF Eli
42 Amine Lyazidi UTOPIE D'ARTEMIS OS Eli
44 Taizo Sugitani DIAMANT SF Ret
44 Brian Walker CARLSON 93 KWPN Ret
44 Mariann Hugyecz TANGO D'ECRY HANN Ret