The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SAMORIN GRAND PRIX

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
7/21/2019
CSI4* SAMORIN - SAMORIN, SVK
42
7/16/2019 - 7/21/2019
1.30
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Pierre Marie Friant URDY D'ASTREE 0 0 37.37 $35,109.31
2 Paris Sellon CASSANDRA SF 0 0 39.67 $21,278.37
3 Tobias Meyer QUINTAIR 0 0 39.95 $15,958.77
4 Holger Wenz CONNER 1 0 47.45 $10,639.18
5 Emanuele Camilli JAKKO WESTF 0 4 39.87 $6,383.51
6 Lucas Porter C HUNTER 0 4 40 $4,787.63
7 Alexander Butler CHILLI B BELGIAN WA 0 4 41.21 $3,191.75
8 Joe Clayton CARREAU OF GREENHILL Z KWPN 0 4 43.23 $2,659.79
9 Laszlo Toth RADIHAZA-ECHO ZANG 0 4 43.67 $2,127.83
10 Roberto Arioldi DUNDEE VH MARIENSHOF HSH 1 4 45.82 $2,127.83
11 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 KWPN 0 12 41.11 $1,063.91
12 Amy Graham COLERAINE DES BERGERIES KWPN 4 $1,063.91
13 Omer Karaevli CHESTON DE LA POMME D'OR SBS 4
14 Toshiki Masui JERICHO S ZANG 4
15 Jack Whitaker ELUCAR V.E. 4
16 Francesca Arioldi ICOS 5
17 Marta Bottanelli CARPINETI AUTO SITTA BWP 5
18 Andrej Pavlovic AREZZO Z 6
19 Marcel Wolf HUNTER C 8
20 Federico Ciriesi CALAIS D'ARGILLA Z BWP 8
21 Marco Viviani IGOR DE MUZE ZANG 8
22 Guido Franchi MARKO POLO BWP 8
23 Luigi Polesello PANAMA TAME BAVAR 9
24 Jan Cigan Jr DERBY SF 12
25 Fransesca Ciriesi CAPE CORAL 12
26 Jamie Wingrove HAPPYDAM 12
27 Juan Carlos Garcia ZILVER BWP 12
28 Geoffroy De Coligny RAIMONDO DU PLESSIS 12
29 Istvan Mate SANGHATA SF 12
30 Antonio Alfonso DONANSO 13
31 Charles Luyckx VIRTUOSE D'EOLE KWPN 13
32 Dan Kremer CHAPLIN 92 SF 14
33 Filippo Bassan BUPINA HANN 16
34 Anouk De Ruijter QUANTAS 15 KWPN 16
35 Balasz Horvath ZORDON HOLST 17
36 Efe Siyahi CALL ME PRINCESS HSH 17
37 Juan Carlos Perez Resendi JALOUBET VAN DE OOSTHOEVE DSP 17
38 Ondrej Zvara QUIMERO M BWP Ret
38 Thierry Goffinet EYECATCHER OF TWO NOTES Z CZEWB Ret
38 Zuzana Zelinkova CALERI II ZANG Ret
38 Lance Whitehouse VIK II HOLST Ret
38 Max Routledge BALULU Ret