Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SAMORIN GRAND PRIX

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
7/30/2017
CSI4* SAMORIN - SAMORIN, SVK
49
7/27/2017 - 7/30/2017
1.77
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Christian Rhomberg SAPHYR DES LACS ZANG 0 0 44.08 $24,011.08
2 Wilton Porter CALETTO CABANA SF 0 0 44.74 $19,208.86
3 Johnny Pals WESSELINA HOLST 0 0 46.86 $14,406.64
4 Radovan Sillo GRUPO PROM ISIDOR CARCALETTO 0 1 47.9 $9,604.43
5 Maximilian Lill ZARA 104 BWP 0 1 49.63 $6,723.10
6 Chloe D. Reid CODARCO HOLST 0 4 40.79 $5,282.43
7 Rebecca McGoldrick CUBA LIBRE 0 4 45.05 $3,841.77
8 Linda Heed CAYENNE VAN DE HEFFINCK ISH 0 4 47.77 $2,881.32
9 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 HOLST 0 5 48.78 $2,881.32
10 Christine McCrea NEKTARINA B KWPN 0 8 42.04 $2,401.10
11 Constant Van Paesschen CARLOW VD HELLE HOLST 0 8 45.98 $2,401.10
12 Jamie Wingrove BART VI HOLST 0 8 46.44 $2,401.10
13 Szabolcs Krucso CHACCO BLUE II KWPN 0 10 53.58 $521.98
14 Gert Jan Bruggink CHANYON 0 12 49.16
15 Clementina Grossi ZQUASIMODO R OS 0 16 45.36
16 Hilary Scott OAKS MILKY WAY KWPN 4
17 Balasz Horvath ZORDON AWHA 4
18 Ferenc Szentirmai JETSET 111 HSH 5
19 Marcel Marschall UTOPIA 48 BWP 5
20 Justin Resnik CARISMO Z 5
21 Bronislav Chudyba BALOUNESS 5
22 Majid Bin Abdullah Al Qassimi CELTION RHEIN 5
23 Joao Pereira Coutinho BALDANO KWPN 8
24 Rowan Willis BLUE MOVIE OS 8
25 Mohommed Ghanem Al Hajri POUR LE POUSSAGE AES 8
26 Dermott Lennon FLEUR IV WESTF 8
27 Jasmine Chen NINYON BWP 8
28 Taizo Sugitani HEROINE DE MUZE OS 8
29 Eugenio Garza Perez ARMANI SL Z BWP 9
30 Luigi Polesello FARAO VANT VENNEHOF 9
31 Marco Viviani IGOR DE MUZE BWP 10
32 Natale Chiaudani ONCE DE KREISKER BWP 12
33 Christopher Pratt CONCORDE 12
34 Marian Stangel BADARCO KWPN 12
35 Viggo Bjorklund UNCLE BLUE OLDBG 13
36 Dominique Hendrickx BACARDI LES HAUTS SWEDISH WA 13
37 Matthias Atzmuller NARUMOL B SBS 13
38 Abdullah Mohd Al Marri SAMA DUBAI FBH BAVAR 13
39 Alaa Mayssara DITTORIO S HANN 17
40 Jan-Philipp Weichert DRACHTEN KWPN 21
41 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj CALGOT PLEASURE KWPN 28
42 Michol Del Signore LORDIANA ISH Eli
42 Patrik Majher SUMMERSBY OLDBG Eli
42 Abdelkarim Abbar CAYEN VH HOBOS HANN Eli
42 Joerne Sprehe STAKKI'S JUMPER WESTF Eli
46 Francesco Turturiello QUINOA DES PRES HSH Ret
46 Rene Lopez CON DIOS III Ret
46 Ali Wolff QUIRIE 2 2004 Ret
46 Thierry Goffinet ARTUUR JH Z Ret