Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SAMORIN 2* GRAND PRIX

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
11/26/2017
CSI2* SAMORIN - SAMORIN, SVK
54
11/23/2017 - 11/26/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Martin Fuchs DUBAI DU BOIS PINCHET SF 0 0 37.08 $8,474.86
2 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CHACCLANA 0 0 37.14 $5,136.28
3 Alain Jufer SAMIRA 368 OS 0 0 41.61 $3,852.21
4 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli HH EARLEY BAVAR 0 1 39.54 $2,568.14
5 Lucas Porter CASSINA 64 KWPN 0 1 40.88 $1,540.88
6 Christopher Klasener INLINER OLDBG 0 1 41.52 $1,155.66
7 Edwin Smits BARCELONA VON AARHOF CH HANN 0 1 44.72 $770.44
8 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) CORNET DU LYS CH 0 1 44.99 $642.03
9 Annelies Vorsselmans FIRST LADY G WESTF 0 1 45.39 $513.62
10 Marco Kutscher CONGRESS 4 DUTCH WARM 0 1 46.24 $513.62
11 Felix Hassmann SIG CAPTAIN AMERICA OLDBG 0 4 37.13 $256.81
12 Severin Hillereau CHECK PICOBELLO Z WESTF 0 4 38.39 $256.81
13 Angelica Augustsson NINTENDER STAR 0 4 39.62 $130.49
14 Jessica Mendoza DEESSE CHAVANNAISE ISH 0 4 42.15 $130.49
15 Jos Verlooy FARFELU DE LA POMME 4
16 Harry Allen DIS MOI TOUT DE CLAIRBOIS BWP 4
17 Torben Kohlbrandt MISS BUBBLES SBS 4
18 Laura Renwick VDL GROEP ALITTA 4
19 Marcel Marschall CRYSTAL 17 KWPN 4
20 Werner Muff JAZOE VAN 'T STEENPAAL HOLST 4
20 Benjamin Wulschner RYTTERS QUINTON BWP 4
22 Sanne Thijssen EXPERT DWB 4
23 Harrie Smolders MONACO KWPN 5
24 David Will CRISPO 5
25 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S DOBELENSKY HOLST 5
26 Simone Coata DARDONGE KWPN 6
27 Iza Vele WESTERN BOY KWPN 8
28 Max Kuhner PSG FINAL ISH 9
29 Jeroen Dubbeldam ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC ELDORADO S ITALIEN WB 9
30 Mariel Victoria Aguirre CORTEZ KWPN 9
31 Michalina Szmytka COMET 235 10
32 Andrzej Oplatek CONTHACCA OLDBG 10
33 Wilm Vermeir JINTERNEL OS 11
34 Constant Van Paesschen VENDETTA TREIZE BWP 13
35 Joao Victor Castro Aguiar Combes de Lima CHIPPO Z SF 13
36 Lance Whitehouse CARTINO III ZANG 13
37 Matteo Del Prete ATHINA KWPN 13
38 Bruce Goodin CHACCELDI AES 13
39 Bertram Allen GK CASPER OS 13
40 Gerfried Puck ECLIPS 2 HOLST 14
41 Lisa Schranz CASCADEUR 88 KWPN 21
42 Luigi Del Prete LB CASTELLO HOLST 21
43 Peter Szuhai ZAFERAH 25
44 Gianni Govoni QUASI DE KERGANE OS Eli
44 Monika Noskovicova BERNADETTE SF Eli
44 Marietta Robitza GALAND VAN HET VENUSHOF HOLST Eli
47 Wilton Porter CULA LOU V BWP Ret
47 Jamie Wingrave QUIROSA WESTPHALIA Ret
47 Szabolcs Krucso CASILIUS HOLST WB Ret
47 Georg Hladik OBORA'S PARTANO HOLST Ret
47 Stefano Coata IMPERO DELLE SCHIAVE OLDBG Ret
47 Andrej Holly QUINTANA SI Ret
47 Francesco Salzano VLADIMIR G WESTFALE Ret
47 Kevin Jochems QUINOA DES RIOLLETS KWPN Ret