Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

S HERTOGENBOSCH GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
3/15/2019
CSI5* S HERTOGENBOSCH - S HERTOGENBOSCH, NED
44
3/14/2019 - 3/17/2019
6.75
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP BEAUTY KWPN 0 0 27.82 $17,674.96
2 Niels Bruynseels GANCIA DE MUZE KWPN 0 0 28.18 $14,139.96
3 Danielle Goldstein LIZZIEMARY 0 0 28.8 $10,604.97
4 Doron Kuipers CHARLEY AES 0 0 28.83 $3,649.02
5 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ROKFELLER DE PLEVILL BOIS HOLST 0 0 29.41 $4,948.98
6 Daniel Deusser SCUDERIA 1918 TOBAGO Z SF 0 0 29.53 $3,888.49
7 Maikel Van der Vleuten VERDI TN ZANG 0 0 30.04 $2,827.99
8 Max Kuhner ALFA JORDAN KWPN 0 0 31.12 $2,120.99
9 Ludger Beerbaum CASELLO ZANG 0 0 35.1 $2,120.99
10 Gregory Wathelet FULL HOUSE TER LINDEN Z HOLST 0 4 29.33 $1,767.49
11 Scott Brash HELLO SHELBY ZANG 0 4 30.27 $1,767.49
12 Nicola Philippaerts H & M IKKER HANN 0 8 30.14 $1,767.49
13 Henrik Von Eckermann TOVEKS MARY LOU BWP 0 WD
13 Kent Farrington CREEDANCE WESTF 0 WD
15 Jos Verlooy CARACAS KWPN 1
16 Harrie Smolders DON VHP Z N.O.P. HOLST 1
17 Emanuele Gaudiano CASPAR 232 ZANG 1
18 Gerco Schroder DAVINO Q OS 1
19 Christian Ahlmann CLINTREXO Z KWPN 1
20 Kevin Staut EDESA'S CANNARY ZANG 4
21 Jerome Guery CELVIN HOLST 4
22 Piergiorgio Bucci DENIRO KWPN 4
23 Alberto Zorzi ULANE DE COQUERIE BWP 4
24 Pieter Devos APART SF 4
25 Peder Fredricson H&M CHRISTIAN K KWPN 4
26 Marcus Ehning FUNKY FRED KWPN 4
27 Sameh El Dahan SUMA'S ZORRO WESTF 5
28 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST PEBBLES Z AES 5
29 Steve Guerdat ALBFUEHREN'S BIANCA 5
30 Jur Vrieling VDL GLASGOW VH MERELSNEST SWB 5
31 Luciana Diniz CAMARGO 2 BWP 5
32 Jeroen Dubbeldam ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC ELDORADO S HANN 5
33 Bart Bles EXPERT KWPN 5
34 Olivier Robert EROS KWPN 8
35 Pius Schwizer CHAQUILOT BWP 8
36 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S CALIMERO OS 8
37 Olivier Philippaerts H&M CUE CHANNA 42 KWPN 8
38 Simon Delestre UCCELLO DE WILL SWB 8
39 Denis Lynch HECTOR VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE SF 8
40 Pieter Clemens LILLEBEBEGAARDS AMAFLAIR BWP 8
41 Bertram Allen MOLLY MALONE V DWB 12
42 Kevin Olsmeyer DALVARO 2 AES 12
43 Willem Greve ZYPRIA S KWPN 13
44 Kim Emmen DELVAUX HOLST 15