Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Please be aware that we are currently experiencing significant delays in receiving mail and packages, including delayed receipt of items that have already been updated as delivered by the shipping vendor.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

RUBY ET VIOLETTE WEF CHALLENGE CUP RD IX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of May 20, 2022
Week 2021-48
3/9/2017
CSI5* WEF 9/DOUGLAS ELLIMAN - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Alan Wade
51
3/8/2017 - 3/12/2017
5.46
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Karen Polle WITH WINGS HOLST 0 0 36.71 $42,900.00
2 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE 0 0 38.14 $26,000.00
3 Lauren Hough CORNET 39 0 0 38.53 $19,500.00
4 Lucy Davis CASSIS 54 OLDBG 0 0 38.95 $13,000.00
5 Eduardo Menezes H5 QUINTOL 0 0 39.3 $7,800.00
6 Pablo Barrios ASD FARFALA OS 0 0 39.54 $5,850.00
7 Kent Farrington GAZELLE 0 4 35.54 $3,900.00
8 Nayel Nassar LORDAN BWP 0 4 36.23 $3,250.00
9 Margie Engle ROYCE HANN 0 4 36.87 $2,600.00
10 Yann Candele AVALON 280 OLDENBURG 0 4 37.3 $2,600.00
11 Beezie Madden COACH WESTF 0 4 37.82 $1,300.00
12 Ali Wolff QUIRIE 2 HOLSTEINER 0 4 39.8 $1,300.00
13 Luciana Diniz FIT FOR FUN 13 1 $250.00
14 Quentin Judge HH CONRAD HANN 1
15 Tiffany Foster VICTOR HOLST 1
16 Eric Lamaze CHACCO KID KWPN 1
17 Jaclyn Duff EH ALL OR NONE OLDNBRG 1
18 Todd Minikus VALINSKI S HANN 4
19 Katie Dinan TARIOSO MANCIAIS DWB 4
20 McLain Ward QUINTA 106 SF 4
21 Yuri Mansur Guerios BABYLOTTE HOLST 4
22 Laura Kraut CONSTABLE II 4
23 Daniel Coyle GRAFTON KWPN 4
24 Audrey Coulter CAPITAL COLNARDO SF 4
25 Richie Moloney YPAJA YANDO HOLST 4
26 Daniel Deusser CORNET D'AMOUR SWB 4
27 Amanda Derbyshire CORNWALL BH WESTF 4
28 Daniel Bluman LADRIANO Z HOLSTEINER 4
29 Marie Hecart CENWOOD DELLE LAME 4
30 Heather Caristo-Williams EVENING STAR KWPN 4
31 Shane Sweetnam BEEZIE 4
32 Christine McCrea WIN FOR LIFE 4
33 Conor Swail RUBENS LS LA SILLA 4
34 Samuel Hutton HAPPYDAM LA SILLA 4
35 Keean White FOR FREEDOM Z BWP 5
36 Samuel Parot ATLANTIS ZANG 8
37 Luis Pedro Biraben CAILLOU 8
38 Ian D Millar DIXSON 8
39 Roberto Teran IL RUBACUORI BWP 8
40 Sergio Alvarez-Moya SARI ASSI 8
41 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. NEW YORK SELLE FRAN 8
42 Abdel Said ITCHY VH LAMBROECK KWPN 8
43 Jimmy Torano DAYDREAM BWP 8
44 Vanessa Mannix GRAND CRU VD VIJF EIKEN 8
45 Kevin Babington SUPER CHILLED BWP 9
46 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COMIC ISH 9
47 Danielle Goldstein LIZZIEMARY KWPN 12
48 Paris Sellon CASSANDRA AES 12
49 Jennifer Gates PUMPED UP KICKS 12
50 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI BRAND 15
51 Lauren Tisbo MR VISTO Ret