Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

RUBY ET VIOLETTE WEF CHALLENGE CUP RD 12

As of November 15, 2019
Week 2019-45
3/30/2017
CSI4* WEF 12/THE WANDERER'S CLUB - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Olaf Petersen Jr
69
3/29/2017 - 4/2/2017
3.97
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Darragh Kenny BILLY ONSLOW BWP 0 0 33.33 $28,380.00
2 Margie Engle ROYCE WARMBLOOD 0 0 34.23 $17,200.00
3 Nicole Walker FALCO VAN SPIEVELD OLDENBURG 0 0 36.24 $12,900.00
4 Jimmy Torano DAYDREAM BWBS 0 0 36.42 $6,880.00
4 Paris Sellon ADARE 0 0 36.42 $6,880.00
6 Wilton Porter CALETTO CABANA 0 0 36.57 $3,870.00
7 Heather Caristo-Williams QUI VIVE DES SONEGES Z HOLST 0 0 38.17 $2,580.00
8 Georgina Bloomberg CROWN 5 0 0 38.76 $2,150.00
9 Richie Moloney CARRABIS Z HOLST 0 0 44.47 $1,720.00
10 Pablo Barrios ASD FARFALA ZANG 0 4 34.15 $1,720.00
11 Kent Farrington DUBLIN 0 4 35.58 $860.00
12 Eduardo Menezes CHACGRANO ZFDP 0 4 35.91 $555.00
12 Emanuel Andrade REUS DE LA NUTRIA 0 4 35.91 $555.00
14 Karen Polle KINO SF 0 4 37.42 $250.00
15 Shane Sweetnam MAIN ROAD HOLSTEINER 0 4 37.98 $250.00
16 Mavis Spencer DUBAI SWEDISH WA 0 4 38.61 $250.00
17 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER MORGAN 0 8 32.34 $250.00
18 Jose Roberto Reynoso Fernandez Filho AZRAEL W 0 8 35.15 $250.00
19 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COMIC 0 8 36.45
20 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum FIBONACCI 17 KWPN 0
21 Laura Chapot ISHD DUAL STAR SWB 4
22 Leslie Howard DONNA SPECIALE 4
23 Samuel Parot ATLANTIS KWPN 4
24 Lacey Gilbertson BIJZONDER 4
25 Guilherme Dutra Foroni SL IMPLACAVEL 4
26 Brian Cournane DINO BRAZILIAN 4
27 Kevin Babington DOUBLE O SEVEN 7 4
28 Jessica Mendoza TOY BOY KWPN 4
29 Lillie Keenan SUPER SOX BELGIAN WA 4
30 Conor Swail FLOWER HANN 4
31 Kimberly Prince RMF BELLA BALOUBET BWP 4
32 Daniel Coyle CITA 4
33 Theodore Boris HIP STAR HOLST 4
34 Peter Lutz RETIRO SWB 4
35 Luciana Diniz LENNOX WB 4
36 Wilhelm Genn BUGATTI OLDBG 4
37 Cian O'Connor CALLISTO 4
38 Chloe D. Reid DONALD 550 KWPN 4
39 Santiago Lambre DINGEMAN OLDBG 4
40 Andrew Kocher WANNAHAVE KWPN 4
41 Paulo Stewart ALLEGRO VAN DE DONKHOEVE KWPN 4
42 Ali Wolff CASALL 4
43 David Raposa S & L SAGE 5
44 Beezie Madden BREITLING LS 8
45 Luis Pedro Biraben COLORADO 210 8
46 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert CHACOTE WESTF 8
47 Gustavo Prato CARNA Z OLDBG 8
48 Brianne Goutal-Marteau WIRMA ZANG 8
49 Beat Mandli DSARIE 8
50 Jonathon Millar CALVIN KLEIN KWPN 8
51 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S TESTIFY 8
52 Katie Dinan DOUGIE DOUGLAS 8
53 Beth Underhill COUNT ME IN ISH 8
54 David Arcand HAWAI VAN PAEMEL HANN 9
55 Jonathan McCrea ARISTOTELES V BWP 9
56 Ignacio Maurin THRILLER P KWPN 9
57 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S MACHU PICCHU SWB 11
58 Lauren Hough WATERFORD KWPN 12
59 Adrienne Sternlicht RAIA D'HELBY KWPN 12
60 Ramiro Quintana ILUNA SF 12
61 Hilary Mc Nerney CHARLIE BWP 16
62 Tiffany Foster VICTOR HOLST Ret
62 Eugenio Garza Perez ARMANI SL Z KWPN Ret
62 Amanda Derbyshire SIBELL BH Ret
62 Roberto Teran IL RUBACUORI Ret
62 Vasco Flores BALOU 660 ASSI Ret
67 Tina Yates CAMPITELLO 5 HANN Eli
67 Daniel Bluman BACARA D'ARCHONFOSSE HANN Eli
67 Juan Ortiz D'ULIEN VAN DE SMEETS SBS Eli