The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

RUBY ET VIOLETTE WEF CHALLENGE CUP RD 10

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
3/16/2017
CSI3* WEF 10 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Michel Vaillancourt
77
3/15/2017 - 3/19/2017
1.51
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Darragh Kenny GASPER VAN DEN DOORN BWP 0 0 38.13 $11,550.00
2 Marilyn Little CLEAR WATER BWP 0 0 40.05 $7,000.00
3 Jimmy Torano BETAGRAVIN 0 0 40.14 $5,250.00
4 Stephanie Macieira RANDON PLEASURE 0 0 41.26 $3,500.00
5 Eve Jobs TINY TOON SEMILLY SELLE FRAN 0 0 41.65 $2,100.00
6 Paris Sellon ADARE SF 0 0 41.97 $1,575.00
7 Wilton Porter CALETTO CABANA 0 0 42.81 $1,050.00
8 Jonathon Millar BONZAY HOLST 0 0 44.14 $875.00
9 Santiago Lambre AYMARA DES BERGERIES DWB 0 4 39.08 $700.00
10 Yann Candele CHAVENTYNO SBS 0 4 39.33 $700.00
11 Eric Lamaze CHECK PICOBELLO Z OS 0 4 40.62 $350.00
12 Audrey Coulter CAS 2 0 4 41.03 $350.00
13 Markus Beerbaum COMANCHE 28 KWPN 0 4 41.65 $250.00
14 Heather Caristo-Williams QUI VIVE DES SONEGES Z OS 0 4 42.71 $250.00
15 Lisa Goldman CENTURION B 0 8 40.69 $250.00
16 Hilary Mc Nerney CHARLIE 0 8 41.14 $250.00
17 Guilherme Dutra Foroni SL IMPLACAVEL HOLST 0 8 44.14 $250.00
18 Samuel Parot QUICK DU POTTIER BRAZILIAN 0 WD
18 Kimberly Prince RMF BELLA BALOUBET SF 0 WD
18 Kent Farrington CREEDANCE 0 WD
18 Rodrigo Pessoa FERRO CHIN VH LINDENHOF KWPN 0 WD
22 Conor Swail QUITE CASSINI BWP 1
23 Mavis Spencer DUBAI HOLST 1
24 Daniel Coyle TIENNA MORGAN 4
25 Laura Chapot ISHD DUAL STAR 4
26 Shane Sweetnam MAIN ROAD 4
27 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri BIJOUX SWEDISH WA 4
28 Lauren Hough WATERFORD KWPN 4
29 Leslie Howard DONNA SPECIALE KWPN 4
30 Harrie Smolders APOLLONIA 23 KWPN 4
31 Alonso Valdez Prado CHICHESTER 3 DWB 4
32 Wilhelm Genn BUGATTI HOLST 4
33 Jose Roberto Reynoso Fernandez Filho GALIP 4
34 Lauren Tisbo BRINDIS BOGIBO 4
35 Roberto Teran BRILLIANT DU ROUET KWPN 4
36 Quentin Judge HH QUATUOR OS 4
37 Beat Mandli DSARIE SF 4
38 David Arcand HAWAI VAN PAEMEL KWPN 4
39 Spencer Smith RIVALE DU BARQUET BWP 4
40 Lacey Gilbertson BIJZONDER 4
41 Andrew Ramsay COCQ A DOODLE 4
42 Jessica Mendoza CONSTANCE KWPN 4
43 Molly Ashe Cawley AUDI'S DIMPLE KWPN 5
43 Candida Anthony AYMA DE LA DEMI LUNE 5
45 Sayre Happy DOLINN SBS 5
46 Theodore Boris HIP STAR KWPN 5
47 Debbie Stephens CONDOR C SWB 6
48 Emily Moffitt FOR SALE 6 HOLST 8
49 Eugenio Garza Perez ARMANI SL Z WESTF 8
50 Tina Yates ZELOTE VDL 8
51 Tiffany Foster BRIGHTON 8
52 Abigail McArdle CADE KWPN 8
52 Lucas Porter B ONCE Z BWP 8
54 Sarah Scheiring DONTEZ ZANG 8
55 Abdel Said IMKE 111 KWPN 8
56 Kerry McCahill UTOPIA DI SAN PATRIGNANO 8
57 Richie Moloney FREESTYLE DE MUZE 8
58 Christopher Pratt CONCORDE 8
59 Angel Karolyi UITTERAARD KWPN 8
60 Adam Prudent VICTORIO 5 9
61 George Whitaker ANALYZE THIS HANN 9
62 Brittni Raflowitz HILTON VAN DE BREEPOEL 9
63 Vasco Flores BALOU 660 12
64 Lauren Fischer MY PLEASURE HANN 12
65 Georgina Bloomberg CROWN 5 BWP 13
66 Todd Minikus ZEPHYR HOLST 16
67 Freddie Vazquez BACHELOR 4 DWB 16
68 Gabriela Mershad QUIDAMS QUIT 2 RHEIN 21
69 Ben Maher CLIFF 67 OLDBG 21
70 Conor O'Regan BARLANDO ZANG 22
71 Christine McCrea DYNAMO SWEDISH WA Ret
71 Jennifer Gates LUFTIKUS S BELGIAN WA Ret
71 Jonathan McCrea ARISTOTELES V Ret
71 Kara Chad BELLINDA KWPN Ret
75 Alvaro Munoz Escassi FREESTYLE 3 KWPN Eli
75 Elizabeth Gingras IMA VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE BWP Eli
75 Katie Dinan GALAN S Eli