US Equestrian will be closed November 24th-25th in observance of the Thanksgiving Holiday. We wish you and your family a wonderful holiday!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ROYAN GRAND PRIX

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
2/27/2022
CSI2* ROYAN - ROYAN, FRA
60
2/22/2022 - 2/27/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Camille Conde Ferreira BASSANO DE NANTUEL SF 0 0 39.89 $7,247.23
2 Jose Thiry JALISCO W VAN DE WOLVENHOEK 0 0 40.16 $5,797.78
3 Aymeric De Ponnat HOOVER BWP 0 0 41.3 $4,348.34
4 Marie Demonte DRISSE DU PHARE 0 0 41.71 $2,898.89
5 Swan Bourven VAKIRY DES SAULES 0 0 43.23 $2,029.22
6 Marc Le Berre DONATO DE LA GREE SF 0 4 38.06 $1,594.39
7 Charles Henri Ferme BELLINI DUFAURE DE L 0 4 38.19 $1,159.56
8 Jeremy Le Roy RAZZIA DES SABLES 0 4 39.28 $869.67
9 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU SF 0 4 43.47 $869.67
10 Felicie Bertrand DEESSE DE KERGLENN SF 0 4 44.57 $724.72
11 Jean Francois Rondoux GHANATI 0 4 44.97 $724.72
12 Lara Tryba DIE HARD OF ROSES Z 0 8 42.9 $724.72
13 Vanessa Margottin APOLLON DE L'EXTASE 0 10 53.19 $113.68
14 Augustin Massin HANELIA 0 Eli $113.68
15 Romain Duguet BEL CANTO DE BOGUIN 1 $113.68
16 Antoine Le Monze DOLMEN DU TERTRE 2
17 Maelle Martin BISE DES BARDELLIERES 4
18 Come Couturier A LA MISS DE BUSSEOL 4
19 Anthony Wellens L'ESCADA CAVA SF 4
20 Nathalie Mack BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE 4
21 Felix Jarry DANONZO 4
22 Cedric Hurel CASTOR D'HEM 4
23 Jean Le Monze DARIUS DE KERGLENN 4
24 Anne Rapinat BAGHEERA DE KAPA 4
25 Axelle Borel CARAMEL DES MONTS 4
26 Valentin Besnard BEAU GOSSE DU PARK 4
27 Jerome Gachignard ZADORA DE LAUBRY Z 5
28 Sandra Delouis ULTRA DAUDAIE 5
29 Jonathan Chabrol DIABOLO GOLLERIE SF 6
30 Laetitia Du Couedic ARIZONA STAR 7
31 Patrice Delaveau CASCHMIR DU POMIEZ SF 8
32 Richard Breul BOHEME DU MOULIN 8
33 Philippe Wolff VENISE ROCTAILLADE 8
34 Guillaume Batillat COME ON DI GISORS SF 8
35 Nicolas Deseuzes FEYAH 8
36 Alice Chalier APRIORI D'YVMANE 8
37 Axelle Lagoubie VAILLANT DE TIVOLI 8
38 Nicolas Cizeron AIMANT ETINCELANT 8
39 Clothilde Jeausserand CHEF DE VESQUERIE 10
40 Gilles Willemann CHOPIN D HYRENCOURT 12
41 Sofian Misraoui GOOD BOY DE LOGERIE 12
42 Ilona Mezzadri ARCY FOU 12
43 Prune Plisson BLUE MAGIC DU BORGET 12
44 Pierre Imbert CASTILLO D'HENRY 12
45 Bruno Jazede D'AMOUR DE VENAT 12
46 Yannick Gaillot DIVINE DU PARK 12
47 Benoit Cernin DEUXCATSIX D'EGLEFIN 15
48 Olivier Guillon VITOT DU CHATEAU 16
49 Mathilde Longy BROOKLYN D'ARGOUGES SF 19
50 Olivier Camy Sarthy CARLO MOUCHE 21
51 Margaux Rocuet BEST OF ISCLA 24
52 Aurore Christen UNIFLORE MINOTIERE Ret
52 Maxime Perez EXTRA 41 SF Ret
52 Audrey Paris BIG STAR DES FORETS OLDBG Ret
52 Tony Hanquinquant CALIGANO JORTHONNE Ret
52 Benoit Salmon CONFIDENCE D'ELOGE Ret
52 Alix Ragot COLDPLAY EJ Ret
52 Arthur Le Vot BRASILIA DE L'ABBAYE Ret
52 Yoann Le Vot DARKHAN DU VAL HENRY Ret
52 Clement Lacape VENUS DE THOISY Eli