Member Services will be closed today from 11:30am-1pm ET
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ROUEN GRAND PRIX

As of September 30, 2022
Week 2022-15
11/28/2021
CSI4* ROUEN - ROUEN, FRA
50
11/24/2021 - 11/28/2021
1.93
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Valentin Besnard BEAU GOSSE DU PARK 0 0 43.86 $30,535.25
2 Gilles Thomas LUNA VAN HET DENNEHOF 0 4 33.5 $24,428.20
3 Kevin Jochems EMMERTON 0 4 35.24 $18,321.15
4 Gregory Cottard BIBICI KWPN 0 4 35.33 $12,214.10
5 Cedric Hurel FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z 0 4 35.51 $8,549.87
6 Charlotte Philippe CACHAREL DE AMORANDA Z 0 7 49.94 $6,717.76
7 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE ZANG 0 8 36.24 $4,885.64
8 Aymeric De Ponnat HOOVER BWP 0 8 40.05 $3,664.23
9 Cyril Bouvard BROCELIANDE DU LAC 1 $3,664.23
10 Pierre Alain Mortier CYCLADE DU BARBIN 1 $3,053.53
11 Julia Dallamano VARENNES DU BREUIL 1 $3,053.53
12 Melanie Cloarec FAIS TOI BELLE DU SEIGNEUR SF 4 $3,053.53
13 Philipp Schulze Topphoff CLEMENS DE LA LANDE 4 $305.35
14 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE 4
15 Koen Vereecke KASANOVA DE LA POMME SF 4
16 Audrey Coudrin BLACK SWAN SPECIAL BWP 4
17 Irma Karlsson CHACCONU 4
18 Sebastien Duplant ALPHA DE PREUILLY OS 4
19 Emeric George DIESEL GP DU BOIS MADAME SF 4
20 Reynald Angot UNTOUCHABLE GIPS HDC SBS 4
21 Leonie Peeters TINKOUCHA HERO Z SF 4
22 Anna-Julia Kontio JAY JAY VAN DE MOTTELHOEVE 5
23 Audrey Paris BIG STAR DES FORETS BWP 5
24 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND 5
25 Michael Greeve GUAN GJB SF 5
26 Maximilien Lemercier C'EST UN PRINCE 5
27 Amy Graham COLERAINE DES BERGERIES 5
28 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez CHEPMEN SBS 6
29 Axel Van Colen VEYRON (DE) 8
30 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS HANN 8
31 Dylan Ringot CRONOS D'ELLE SF 8
32 Alexandra Ledermann REQUIEM DE TALMA 8
33 Annika Axelsson CLEO Z SF 8
34 Jerome Hurel BYRON DU TELMAN 9
35 Eric Fevrier ALINE D'HELBY 9
36 Jens Vandenberk FALDIANO 9
37 Susan Fitzpatrick VERDICT DE KEZEG 9
38 Sara Brionne EGANIX DU SEIGNEUR SELLE FRAN 9
39 Abdelkebir Ouaddar ISTANBULL V.H OOIEVAARSHOF 9
40 Penelope Leprevost TEXAS 12
41 Thomas Lambert GAZELLE DU PACHIS 12
42 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON 13
43 Frederic Vernaet BORN TO WIN AP Z BWP 13
44 Tom Schellekens FIARABO 16
45 Jose Thiry JALISCO W VAN DE WOLVENHOEK KWPN 21
46 Mathieu Billot LORD DE MUZE BWP Ret
46 Alix Ragot COLDPLAY EJ Ret
46 Florian Angot CHROME D'IVRAIE Ret
46 Stephanie Hennequin BLACK PEARL D'AMONT Eli
46 Arnaud Doem HOCUS POCUS DE MESSITERT Ret