Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ROTTERDAM GRAND PRIX

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
6/22/2018
CSIO5* ROTTERDAM - ROTTERDAM, NED
50
6/21/2018 - 6/24/2018
9.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jos Verlooy CARACAS HOLST 0 0 43.69 $45,156.75
2 Peder Fredricson H&M CHRISTIAN K HOLST 0 0 44.67 $36,125.40
3 Janika Sprunger BACARDI VDL KWPN 0 0 46.04 $27,094.05
4 Arthur Gustavo Da Silva INONSTOP VT VOORHOF 0 0 46.18 $18,062.70
5 Olivier Philippaerts H & M IKKER 0 4 43.9 $12,643.89
6 Alexis Deroubaix TIMON D'AURE BWP 0 4 44.1 $9,934.48
7 Laura Kraut CONFU 0 4 44.49 $7,225.08
8 Steve Guerdat ALBFUEHREN'S BIANCA HOLST 0 4 44.74 $5,418.81
9 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP SABECH D'HA SWB 0 4 46.74 $5,418.81
10 Patrice Delaveau AQUILA HDC SF 0 4 47.27 $4,515.67
11 Niklaus Rutschi CARDANO CH KWPN 0 4 48.51 $4,515.67
12 Michel Hendrix BAILEYS CH 1 $2,378.25
12 Willem Greve ZYPRIA S KWPN 1 $2,378.25
14 Nicola Philippaerts H&M CHILLI WILLI HOLST 1
14 Beezie Madden DARRY LOU HOLST 1
16 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S LAUSEJUNGE KWPN 1
17 Marcus Ehning PRET A TOUT WESTF 4
18 Henrik Von Eckermann CASTELLO 194 SF 4
19 Hans Dieter Dreher BERLINDA WESTF 4
20 Piergiorgio Bucci CATWALK Z ZIDP 4
21 Alexandra Francart VOLNAY DU BOISDEVILLE ZANG 4
22 McLain Ward HH AZUR SF 4
23 Amanda Derbyshire LUIBANTA BH 4
24 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S BACCARAT 4
25 Harrie Smolders EMERALD KWPN 4
26 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson CRUNCH 3 BWP 4
27 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP MISS UNTOUCHABLE HOLST 4
28 Alexandra Thornton HHS FIGERO OLDBG 5
29 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COMIC 5
30 Emma Augier De Moussac DIVA KWPN 5
31 Beat Mandli SIMBA KWPN 8
32 Kevin Staut FOR JOY VAN'T ZORGVLIET OLDBG 8
33 Maikel Van der Vleuten ARERA C BWP 8
34 Laura Klaphake BANTOU BALOU 9
35 Markus Beerbaum COOL HAND LUKE 4 OLDBG 9
36 Mauricio Ruiz DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG OLDBG 9
37 Adrienne Sternlicht CRISTALLINE SBS 9
38 Pieter Devos CLAIRE Z BAVAR WB 9
39 Kevin Olsmeyer DALVARO 2 ZANG 12
40 Emily Moffitt COPAIN DU PERCHET CH KWPN 13
41 Johnny Pals CHAT BOTTE E.D CH 13
42 Dalma Rushdi Malhas TOSCANINI MALPIC ZANG 22
43 Philipp Weishaupt CHACON 2 SF 24
44 Ben Maher JACKASS 111 OS Ret
44 Irma Karlsson CHACCONU Ret
44 Jur Vrieling DAVALL OS Ret
44 Cian O'Connor CLENUR KWPN Ret
44 Luciana Diniz ISABEAU OS Ret
49 Niels Bruynseels DELUX VAN T & L BWP Eli
49 Alonso Valdez Prado CHICHESTER 3 SBS Eli