Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ROSENBAUM PLLC GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 11, 2021
Week 2020-51
1/14/2018
NAT WEF 1 WELLINGTON REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Eric Hasbrouck
44
1/10/2018 - 1/14/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Emily Moffitt TIPSY DU TERRAL DUTCH WARM 0 0 35.508 $22,500.00
2 Mattias Tromp CHICAGO HOF EVERSEM Z SF 0 0 37.323 $16,500.00
3 McLain Ward HH GIGI'S GIRL ZANGERSHEI 0 0 37.713 $9,750.00
4 Hector Florentino HELIANTE TER WILGEN KWPN 0 0 38.142 $6,000.00
5 Alexa Lowe UDSTURM DU LYS 0 $4,500.00
6 Hayley Barnhill ZEPHIRE OLDENBURG 0 0 40.082 $3,750.00
7 Margie Engle BOCKMANNS LAZIO DUTCH WARM 0 4 35.11 $3,000.00
8 McLain Ward HIJA VAN STROKAPELLEKEN WESTPHALIA 0 4 36.184 $2,250.00
9 Laura Chapot ISHD DUAL STAR BELGIAN WA 0 4 37.513 $2,250.00
10 Taylor Land FOR EDITION 0 4 37.549 $1,500.00
11 Liza Finsness SHIVER HANN 0 4 38.973 $1,500.00
12 Christine McCrea WIN FOR LIFE 0 4 39.299 $1,500.00
13 Geir Gulliksen SERINGAT 0 4 40.295
14 Shane Sweetnam DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS SF 0 8 36.555
15 Ian D Millar VITTORIO 8 0 13 54.687
16 Adrienne Sternlicht PEMBROKE HANN 1
17 Lorcan Gallagher HUNTER'S CONLYPSO II WARMBLOOD 1
18 Jonathon Millar HANNA VAN HD HANN 1
19 Molly Ashe Cawley CASSANDRA BWP 2
20 Lauren Tisbo CORIANDOLO DI RIBANO 2
21 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri BIJOUX ASSI 4
22 Todd Minikus VICTORIO 5 KWPN 4
23 Beat Mandli GALAN S HANN 4
24 Wilhelm Genn BUGATTI BWP 4
25 Richie Moloney CALL ME NUMBER ONE 4
26 Kevin Babington DOUBLE O SEVEN 7 WESTF 4
27 Martien Van Der Hoeven ZERRO LEONE KWPN 4
28 Celso Ariani UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA 4
29 Alonso Valdez Prado CHICHESTER 3 SF 4
30 Katie Dinan NOUGAT DU VALLET HOLST 5
31 Lisa Carlsen PARETTE 6
32 Michael Hutchinson CATANGO BRANDENBRG 6
33 Matthew Metell DONCHALANT 8
34 Laura Chapot THORNHILL KATE DUTCH WARM 8
35 Emily Mason EXPLOSION W ISH 8
36 Samuel Parot HARLEY'S HERO VT DUTCH WARM 8
37 Guillaume Batillat UGO DU MARQUET KWPN 11
38 Martien Van Der Hoeven TOSCANE DE L'ISLE SF 12
39 Lauren Fischer MY PLEASURE 12
40 Daniel Coyle DILLINGER BWP 12
41 Jordan Coyle ERISTOV BWP 12
42 Conor O'Regan RIVAGE DE LORMAY KWPN 32
43 Margie Engle INDIGO SF Ret
44 Nicole Bellissimo HARLEY DAVID Eli