The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ROSE HILL FARM GRAND PRIX

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
3/11/2018
CSI2* WEF 9 DOUGLAS ELLIMAN - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Alan Wade
45
3/6/2018 - 3/11/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Fransicso Mesquita Musa SHARAPOVA IMPERIO EGIPCIO DUTCH WARM 0 0 37.017 $16,500.00
2 Abigail McArdle CADE BRAS-H 0 0 37.409 $10,000.00
3 Karrie Rufer GEORGIE D'AUVRAY EC BWP 0 0 37.745 $7,500.00
4 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen DAVID GUETTA BWP 0 0 37.923 $5,000.00
5 Nicholas Dello Joio COLUMBCILLE DE REVE KWPN 0 0 38.914 $3,000.00
6 Stephen Moore DEEJAY ISH 0 0 40.522 $2,250.00
7 Georgina Bloomberg CROWN 5 KWPN 0 0 41.739 $1,500.00
8 Vanessa Mannix GRAND CRU VD VIJF EIKEN HOLST 0 0 43.51 $1,250.00
9 Lauren Tisbo JELEENA DE MUZE BWP 0 4 37.929 $1,000.00
10 Elissa Reisman CITIZENGUARD CADJANINE Z BWP 0 4 39.381 $1,000.00
11 Hunter Holloway EASTERN JAM ZANG 0 4 39.581 $500.00
12 Lauren Fischer TOSCA DU FEUGRE 0 4 42.627 $500.00
13 Freddie Vazquez BACHELOR 4 1
14 David Blake DY ZENTO RHEIN 1
15 Blythe Karolyi BRAVOURE KWPN 1
16 Bretton Chad THE PUGILIST 1
17 Nicky Galligan JAVAS MISS JORDAN 4
18 Stephanie Macieira RANDON PLEASURE IRISH SPOR 4
19 Sharn Wordley BARNETTA SELLE FRAN 4
20 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert PRINCE ROYAL Z MFS 4
21 Sarah Segal PERFORMANCE EP ZANG 4
22 Rogelio Pellerano IRCO VAN KLAPSCHEUT OLDENBURG 4
23 Christine McCrea JASMIJN WARMBLOOD 4
24 Jennifer Mattell CHEROKEE BELGIAN WA 4
25 Willie Tynan FANCY GIRL KWPN 4
26 Alexa Pessoa STATUS KWPN 4
27 Carlos Augusto Myrrha Cairo QUINTENDER LS HANOVERIAN 4
28 Sayre Happy NEW YORK 5
29 Yuri Mansur Guerios OPIUM DU SOUFFLET CH KWPN 5
30 Lucy Davis CARACHO 14 5
31 Leonie Bockmann FIRE AND ICE J HOLST 5
32 Jonathon Millar DUBLIN WESTF 5
33 Cormac Hanley VDL CARTELLO SBS 5
34 Paris Sellon NATHAN DETROIT HOLSTEINER 5
35 Juan Manuel Gallego FEE DES SEQUOIAS Z HANOVERIAN 5
36 Wilhelm Genn DIETA ZANG 5
37 Javier Fernandez END GOOD ALL GOOD KWPN 8
38 Rebecca Conway SALITOS 8 8
39 Luis Fernando Larrazabal G AND C CLOSE UP OLDENBURG 8
40 Susan Horn BALINTORE 8
41 Kelly Soleau-Millar ITTY BITTY KWPN 8
42 Alise V. Oken HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT 8
43 Alonso Valdez Prado DIABOLO LA QUADRA BWB 9
44 Ashley Baker COOLMANN 7 HOLST 9
45 Michael Desiderio AMINKA HOLST 12