Breaking News
U.S. Para Dressage Paralympic Team Member Roxanne Trunnell and Dolton Take GOLD Medal in FEI Grade I Freestyle to Music at Paralympics #Tokyo2020 with a Paralympic Record score of 86.927%
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ROOSENDAAL GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
9/1/2017
CSI2* ROOSENDAAL - ROOSENDAAL, NED
61
8/31/2017 - 9/3/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mario Wilson Fernandes TIDELIO DES NAUVES KWPN 0 0 31.33 $6,420.35
2 Erika Lickhammer BONAIRE SF 0 0 31.4 $5,136.28
3 Bianca Schoenmakers DAYLIGHT KWPN 0 0 32.05 $3,852.21
4 Gerco Schroder CENZO KWPN 0 0 34.92 $2,568.14
5 Stephanie Andries FOR YOU KWPN 0 0 35.93 $1,797.69
6 Albert Zoer HEECHHIEM'S CANCUN VDM 0 4 31.91 $1,412.47
7 Richard Howley ELECTRA B KWPN 0 4 33.07 $1,027.25
8 James Billington VDL BALTIC KWPN 0 4 33.43 $770.44
9 Ruben Romp DAKAR KWPN 0 4 34.13 $770.44
10 Milan Lamers AMKE VAN DE BROEKKANT KWPN 0 4 34.21 $642.03
11 Koen Leemans GRACE VD WERF 0 8 36.61 $642.03
12 Kirsten Rombouts BOLERO D'HYRENCOURT BWP 0 8 51.25 $642.03
13 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S AMBERLINA SBS 1 $78.29
14 Paul Bevan DEANGELO II KWPN 1 $78.29
15 Trevor Coyle USKY DES ISLOTS KWPN 1 $78.29
16 Bram Van Der Pluijm COSMO H SF 1 $78.29
17 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans D' ANGELO HOLST 1
18 Kevin Jochems ESTORIL KWPN 1
19 Joy Lammers WINNY KWPN 1
20 Kim Emmen BOEVEE 2
21 Abdelrahman Ikram JORDAN GIRL Z KWPN 4
22 Tom Dhaeyere JAMES V.D OUDE HEINOEF KPWN 4
23 Joe Whitaker VIRGINIA BWP 4
24 Angelica Augustsson DIS MOI TOUT DE CLAIRBOIS CDE 4
25 Noelle Van der Velde QUASILA FLEUR Z SBS 4
26 Tim Franssen DEAUVILLE ZANG 4
27 Nicole Caris W DIVA ROSA MFS KWPN 4
28 Teddy Van de Rijt ITCHO VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF HANOVERIAN 5
29 Harry Wiering, Jr UNICSTAR DE COURCY BWP 5
30 Khaled Abdulrahman Al Mobty DESERT STORM II SF 5
31 Ruben Lamers DELITHIUS 5
32 Siebe Kramer ZIZI DONALDSON 5
33 Morgan Kent DOLORES HOLST 5
34 Noora Al Qaoud ANNALITA KWPN 5
35 Alexa Larkin CELVIN KWPN 6
36 Manon Jobin VALEO DES AULNES KWPN 7
37 Wiljan Laarakkers CODERMIE Z SF 8
38 Glenn Knoester ALPICOR ZANG 8
39 Mel Thijssen ENRIQUE 8
40 Anne-Liza Makkinga FINESSE VAN SAPPENLEEN KWPN 8
41 Emile Tacken CAS BWP 8
42 Jonathan Dixon CONTINIO KWPN 9
43 Alan Kelly CALIPPA W OLDBG 9
44 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN ZFDP 9
45 Mohamed Talaat TABEA 20 BWP 9
46 Tamarin Christie JACINTHE VAN DORPERHEIDE HOLST 10
47 Jurre Van Bommel ACKY M BWP 10
48 Mariel Victoria Aguirre FILOU KWPN 10
49 Michal Ziebicki HELIOS VD NOORDHEVEL BWP 11
50 Lotte Teuns EXCELLENT III BWP 14
51 Hani Kamal Raji Bsharat BROWN SUGAR 15
52 Lucille Billet CIOLGA KWPN 17
53 Jesper Romp ANOTHER PLEASURE KWPN 19
54 Derin Demirsoy JE SUIS VAN DE BIEN KWPN 22
55 Ralph Slaats PRES D'ICI BWP 25
56 Ra'ad Naser DOLCE M SF Eli
57 Marco Litterscheidt CARLSON 61 KWPN Ret
57 Manfredi Macchiarella ANGELINA VAN'T KLEIN ASDO HOLST Ret
57 Viktor Daem DONIQUE Ret
57 Anouk Kort ICHIKAWA KWPN Ret
57 Priscilla Klink BANAGRO M BWP Ret