Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ROOSENDAAL GRAND PRIX

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
8/27/2017
CSI2* ROOSENDALL - ROOSENDALL, NED
48
8/24/2017 - 8/27/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Joe Whitaker VIRGINIA BWP 0 0 38.83 $8,612.67
2 Albert Zoer GIGOLO CDE 0 0 40.96 $5,219.80
3 Daan Van Geel DJAM BWP 0 0 42.16 $3,914.85
4 Niels Bulthuis BLUE SILVER KWPN 0 0 44.31 $2,609.90
5 Line Karlsen Raaholt CLOONEY II OLDBG 0 0 46.8 $1,565.94
6 Damien Haelterman HOOLIGAN DE LAUBRY HOLST 0 0 49.17 $1,174.45
7 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat CHACTINO BWP 0 4 38.68 $782.97
8 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO OLDBG 0 4 44.33 $652.47
9 Kevin Olsmeyer DALVARO 2 HOLST 0 4 45 $521.98
10 Frank Van Helmond DOERAK KWPN 0 4 45.3 $521.98
11 Lars Kuster CASSANDRA KWPN 0 4 45.39 $260.99
12 Siebe Kramer ZIZI DONALDSON KWPN 0 8 40.68 $260.99
13 Jeroen Dubbeldam ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC GIOIA VH NEERENBOSCH HOLST 0 8 43.48
14 Emile Karim Fares CAPTAIN Z BWP 1
15 Michael Korompis GATOUCHA VT ROOSAKKER KWPN 1
16 Julian Kraay A. KUMONIA BWP 1
17 Dennis Van Den Brink EL GRECO DUTCH WARM 4
18 Wilton Porter DELINQUENT JX KWPN 4
19 Sabrina Van Rijswijk JORIS VD BISSCHOP WARMBLOOD 4
20 Glenn Knoester CLINT EASTER BWP 4
21 Priscilla Klink BANAGRO M KWPN 4
22 Mario Wilson Fernandes JOLY COEUR VT KRIEKENHOF KWPN 5
23 Michael Greeve EMIR R BWP 5
24 Hans Van Kalsbeek CHELSEA ROYALTY KWPN 5
25 Cecile Hatteland CENDIAMO KWPN 5
26 Trevor Coyle USKY DES ISLOTS OS 6
27 Manon Jobin VALEO DES AULNES SF 6
28 Tamarin Christie JACINTHE VAN DORPERHEIDE SF 6
29 Hani Kamal Raji Bsharat BROWN SUGAR BWP 8
30 Alise V. Oken HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT KWPN 8
31 Taizo Sugitani CHOPARD 19 BWB 8
32 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOMINUS KWPN 8
33 Borja Bidon Daurella QUICK DE GLANVILLE KWPN 8
34 Harry Marshall CHIROKKO M SF 8
35 Lars Kersten DOBBEY KWPN 8
36 Niels Knape DYNAMO KWPN 9
37 Whitney Sorensen GAME BOY D 10 9
38 Claire Salem DIABLO BWP 12
39 Karim Ghaibi HANNA V.D BROEKKANT ZANG 13
40 Kyle Timm H-CASSINO BWP 13
41 Rob Scherphof DAVEY BWB 14
42 Anouk Kort ICHIKAWA KWPN 18
43 Mel Thijssen ENRIQUE BWP 26
44 Michal Ziebicki HELIOS VD NOORDHEVEL KWPN Eli
44 Lisa Nooren HOCUS POCUS DE MUZE BWP Eli
44 Ra'ad Naser DOLCE M BWP Eli
47 Leon Thijssen PUNJAB KWPN Ret
47 Abdulrahman Alrajhi CHILLI PEPPER VD HELLE Ret