Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ROME GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 22, 2019
Week 2019-46
9/23/2017
CSI5* ROME - ROME, ITA
55
9/21/2017 - 9/24/2017
4.32
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Eric Lamaze CHACCO KID SF 0 68.61 $53,398.55
2 Scott Brash HELLO FOREVER OLDNBRG 0 69.4 $32,362.76
3 Roger-Yves Bost PEGASE DU MURIER OLDBG 0 71.55 $24,272.07
4 Martin Fuchs CLOONEY 51 SF 0 74.37 $16,181.38
5 Evelina Tovek CASTELLO 194 WESTF 0 74.39 $9,708.82
6 Lorenzo De Luca SCUDERIA 1918 HALIFAX VAN HET KLUIZEBOS WESTF 0 74.48 $7,281.62
7 Harrie Smolders DON VHP Z BWP 0 76.33 $4,854.41
8 Abdel Said JUMPY VAN DE HERMITAGE ZANG 0 77.29 $4,045.34
9 Denis Lynch RMF ECHO BWP 0 77.7 $3,236.27
10 Cian O'Connor SKYHORSE BWP 0 78.35 $3,236.27
11 Emily Moffitt HILFIGER VD OLMENHOEVE 1 79.46 $1,618.13
12 Athina Onassis MHS GOING GLOBAL 3 87.2 $1,618.13
13 Marcus Ehning COMME IL FAUT ISH 4 70.73 $365.38
14 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo CUPLANDRA KWPN 4 71.18 $365.38
15 Sergio Alvarez-Moya CARLO 273 KWPN 4 71.3
16 Darragh Kenny TEAM DE COQUERIE HOLST 4 71.58
17 Kevin Staut FOR JOY VAN'T ZORGVLIET SF 4 72.52
18 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU BWP 4 74.74
19 Peder Fredricson H&M CHRISTIAN K OS 4 75.58
20 Max Kuhner CHARDONNAY 79 KWPN 4 76.72
21 Janika Sprunger BACARDI VDL HOLST 4 77.48
22 Danielle Goldstein LIZZIEMARY 4 77.68
23 Marco Kutscher CLENUR AES 4 78.75
24 Luigi Polesello PANAMA TAME OS 5 82.04
25 John Whitaker ARGENTO SF 8 73.49
26 Daniel Deusser CORNET 39 AES 8 74.52
27 Ben Maher DON VITO OLDBG 8 74.56
28 Simon Delestre HERMES RYAN KWPN 8 74.66
29 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP BEAUTY SF 8 75.05
30 Piergiorgio Bucci UGANO DE COQUERIE KWPN 8 75.93
31 Alberto Zorzi FAIR LIGHT VAN T HEIKE SF 8 76.02
32 Edwina Tops Alexander CALIFORNIA 8 76.5
33 Lillie Keenan FIBONACCI 17 KWPN 8 77.61
34 Paolo Paini OTTAVA MERAVIGLIA DI CA' SWB 8 78.06
35 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro GORIANA VAN KLAPSCHEUT UNIRE 9 79.19
36 Kevin Jochems CAPTAIN COOPER BWP 9 79.72
37 Eric Van Der Vleuten WUNSCHKIND 19 KWPN 9 79.91
38 Bassem Hassan Mohammed GUNDER HOLST 9 80.06
39 Geir Gulliksen SERINGAT BWP 9 80.58
40 Anna Kellnerova CLASSIC SF 9 81.38
41 Bronislav Chudyba ZAPRIA KWPN 9 81.47
42 Sheikh Ali Al Thani CAROLINA 31 HOLST 11 90.13
43 Lauren Hough QUANTAS 15 HOLST 12 73.03
44 Nayel Nassar LORDAN HOLST 12 73.95
45 Christian Ahlmann CODEX ONE HANN 12 76
46 Ludger Beerbaum CHIARA 222 12 76.44
47 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli EXTRA VAN ESSENE HOLST 12 78.4
48 Maikel Van der Vleuten VERDI TN BWP 13 79.45
49 Giulia Martinengo Marquet FINE EDITION KWPN 13 81.25
50 David Will CENTO DU ROUET HANN 13 81.95
51 Gianni Govoni QUEEN 2000 Z OS 14 83.81
52 Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega GRUPO PROM RAHMANNSHOF BEFORE ZANG 17 80.6
53 Jane Richard Philips CALINESSE DE GULDENBOOM KWPN 21 82.02
54 Kerry McCahill VATSON SITTE BWP 21 82.63
55 Philip Houston ULANE BELMANIERE 29 79.24