Member News
Join us January 13-15 for our 2022 Annual Meeting in sunny Naples, Fla. Discounted resort rate closes 12/17.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ROESER GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of December 03, 2021
Week 2021-24
9/26/2021
CSI3* ROESER - ROESER, LUX
53
9/22/2021 - 9/26/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Stephanie Holmen FLIP'S LITTLE SPARROW 0 0 43.62 $15,603.51
2 Kim Emmen WARRIORS GLORY SWB 0 0 45.68 $12,482.81
3 Viktoria Haussler HARTMAN 3 AES 0 0 52.38 $9,362.11
4 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO BWP 0 4 42.08 $6,241.41
5 Bart Lips HURRICANE D.D. HANN 0 4 45.59 $4,368.98
6 Laura Monier KIRA LOE 0 4 50.54 $3,432.77
7 Paul Delforge BRITNEY DU BANNEY 0 8 42.31 $2,496.56
8 Nicola Pohl EXELERO 2 0 8 59.6 $1,872.42
9 Maximilian Bremicker CAJA 35 0 12 46.18 $1,872.42
10 Marcel Ewen CASANOVA 468 1 $1,560.35
11 Pius Schwizer WH DELILAH HOLST 4 $1,560.35
12 Irma Karlsson CHACCONU 4 $1,560.35
13 Christoph Konemann FREDERIKS OS 4 $610.71
14 Matilda Pettersson HEAD OVER HILLS KWPN 4 $610.71
15 Felix Hassmann SIG CAPTAIN AMERICA SWB 4
16 Victor Bettendorf PASHA DU GUE WESTF 4
17 Kevin Jochems MILANA VAN DE NIANAHOEVE SF 4
18 Stephanie Hennequin BLACK PEARL D'AMONT 4
19 Michael Viehweg CONTARIO 4
20 Wolfgang Puschak NUMBER ONE 32 4
21 Jens Vandenberk FALDIANO WESTF 4
22 Marco Litterscheidt HINDE VAN DE MOLDERVELDEN 4
23 Sander Geerink GLOBAL BWP 4
24 Barbara Schnieper QUICK FIRE 4
25 Niklaus Schurtenberger LIREU HOLST 4
26 Brian Walker CHACCOLETTO 4
27 Hessel Hoekstra ICOON VDL 4
28 Kathrin Muller CONAN 44 4
29 Anna-Julia Kontio JAY JAY VAN DE MOTTELHOEVE 4
30 Alexis Goulet CASALLINO BWP 4
31 Jenny Heinekamp HERTOCH VAN T PRINSENVELD 5
32 Tom Schellekens FIARABO BWP 8
33 Etienne Dusart COEURDELOU PIERDERIE KWPN 8
34 Edwin Smits QUINTI VON HOF 8
35 Aymeric Bray PICOBELLO JASMINE 8
36 Matias Larocca B M GRAN FANTASIA BWP 8
37 Basile Bettendorf AMADEUS D'ONCIERES 8
38 Jens Christ AL PACINO 62 8
39 Audrey Teixidor BALOUBET DE TALMA DSP 8
40 Joerne Sprehe LORD HEINRICH 5 8
41 Loris Berrittella FEELING DE LA HOUSSIERE 8
42 Lucas Wenz CHANDON DE BLUE 9
43 Max Dolger STAKKA GOLD 10
44 Christoffer Lindenberg ANDY'SBOY BRETONIERE OLDENBURG 12
45 Aniek Poels BARRY WHITE 3 12
46 Nicolas Houzelle CANDY MAN KWPN 12
47 Alan Kelly JENDY S 12
48 Katja Haep CHUPALINA 2 BWP 12
49 Maximilian Meiers CATTENOM 14
50 David Will BABALOU HD 16
51 Otto Steurer CORBUSIER 25
52 Donald Whitaker DI CAPRIO RHEIN Ret
52 Mylen Kruse CHACCMO Ret