Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ROESER GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 11, 2021
Week 2020-51
6/7/2018
CSI3* ROESER - ROESER, LUX
45
6/7/2018 - 6/10/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Lieven Devos GIOVANNI VT SCHEEKASTEEL AUSTRIANWB 0 0 50.94 $7,435.81
2 Angelie Von Essen DANIEL BWP 0 0 54.45 $5,948.64
3 Emile Tacken CAS KWPN 0 0 55 $4,461.48
4 Leon Thijssen CRISTELLO 2 KWPN 0 4 51.89 $2,974.32
5 Hubert Pignolet NILANE D'ELLE Z KWPN 0 4 52.18 $2,082.02
6 Jonas Vervoort TEAVANTA II C Z ZANG 0 4 60.71 $1,635.87
7 Mark McAuley JASCO VD BISSCHOP ZANG 0 4 61.6 $1,189.72
8 Lea Blanchart UNICK DU FRANCPORT BWP 0 8 49 $892.29
9 Erika Lickhammer TOUPIE DU QUESNOY SF 4 $892.29
10 Max Thirouin JEWEL DE KWAKENBEEK SF 4 $743.58
11 Koen Vereecke JATIVIA BWP 4 $743.58
12 Christian Weier GLOBAL BWP 4 $743.58
13 Wouter Devos TONIK HERO BWP 4
14 Marcel Ewen EXCENEL V 4
15 Penelope Leprevost GAIN LINE BWP 4
16 Kim Emmen HAPPY HANN 4
17 Viktor Daem IC MAGIC VAN DE BIEN BWP 4
18 Arnaud Doem HOCUS POCUS DE MESSITERT BWP 4
19 Benjamin Hedin PINO D'ORMIL 4
20 Julia Dallamano HOEPALA VH DAALHOF SF 4
21 Geoffroy De Coligny SORRENTO DU PLESSIS BWP 4
22 Rachel Steffen BRICCO SF 4
23 Nathan Budd CADIX DES ROSIERS SWB 4
24 James Davenport TIGER SBS 5
25 Charlotte Bettendorf RAIA D'HELBY SWB 8
26 Noelle Van der Velde ZAMORA SF 8
27 Charlotte MCAULEY VALENTINO TUILIERE NRPS 8
28 Hilary Scott OAKS MILKY WAY SF 8
29 Kevin Gauthier TWIST DE LA BUTTE AWHA 8
30 Khaled Abdulrahman Al Mobty DESERT STORM II SF 9
31 Rik Hemeryck DEESSE DE LA SURE 9
32 Katharina Werndl PEZI BAER SBS 9
33 Kirsten Rombouts DESTENATION OS 9
34 Holger Wenz CONNER KWPN 9
35 Etienne Dusart SUMMUM D'OSSAU WESTF 12
36 Victor Bettendorf CARRARA 14 AA 13
37 Cristian Pitzianti JAZIER VAN'T EIGENLO HANN 13
38 Amber Fijen FLYING-SAM BWP 14
39 Raphael Masson CORISMO KWPN 16
40 Jarno Van Erp AL CAPONE HOLST 17
41 Thomas Kuck CASSIO 32 KWPN 20
42 Karolina Kielbasa Borgstrom CARIPPU HOLST 29
43 Jan Muller DIOR CHAVANNAIS Ret
43 Benjamin Grandjacques CAVIAR DE L'HERIBUS Ret
45 Shinichiro Sugiyama SOMETHING SPECIAL SBS Eli