Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

RIESENBECK GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
9/4/2021
CSI3* RIESENBECK - RIESENBECK, GER
60
8/31/2021 - 9/5/2021
1.51
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 David Will QUENTUCKY JOLLY BH 0 0 39.86 $30,535.25
2 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE SELLE FRAN 0 0 42.14 $24,428.20
3 Nicola Philippaerts GIJS SWEDISH WA 0 0 42.98 $18,321.15
4 Wilm Vermeir IQ VAN HET STEENTJE 0 0 43.25 $12,214.10
5 Holger Wulschner DIAMANT DE PLAISIR BWP 0 0 43.61 $8,549.87
6 Emanuele Camilli CHADELLANO PS 0 0 46.72 $6,717.76
7 Tim Rieskamp - Goedeking COLDPLAY 0 4 40.73 $4,885.64
8 Kevin Staut LUBIE DE L'ELAN 0 4 41.82 $3,664.23
9 Noora Forsten CON CAYA 0 4 42.4 $3,664.23
10 Santiago Nunez Riva VALENTINO DE HUS Z DSP 0 4 42.49 $3,053.53
11 Michael G Duffy RISING SON ZANG 0 4 43.18 $3,053.53
12 Jana Wargers LIMBRIDGE 0 4 43.67 $3,053.53
13 Maximilian Weishaupt DSP OMERTA INCIPIT HOLSTEINER 0 4 45.85 $305.35
14 Eoin McMahon CHAKRA 9 0 4 46.8 $305.35
15 Wojciech Wojcianiec NACCORD MELLONI 0 8 41.61 $305.35
16 Gerrit Nieberg BEN 431 KWPN 0 8 43.95
17 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S EDINUS 0 8 45.28
18 Ondrej Zvara QUIMERO M KWPN 1
19 Richard Vogel CARAMBA 92 CZEWB 4
20 Bertram Allen HARLEY VD BISSCHOP 4
21 Harrie Smolders CAS 2 BWP 4
22 Philip Ruping CASALLCO KWPN 4
23 Niklaus Schurtenberger C-STEFFRA 4
24 Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann CHESMU KJ 4
25 Philipp Schulze Topphoff CLEMENS DE LA LANDE 4
26 Katrin Eckermann CALA MANDIA 4
27 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli GRAND SLAM VDL 4
28 Giulia Martinengo Marquet ELZAS 4
29 Katharina Rhomberg CARELESS KWPN 4
30 Jos Verlooy FABREGAS SWB 4
31 Michael Greeve GUAN GJB 4
32 Martin Fuchs THE SINNER 5
33 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen EXIT OF ICE Z OS 5
34 Karina Johannpeter ESCAPE-ADVENTURE ZANG 5
35 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CALCENTO 5
36 Mario Stevens STARISSA OS 5
37 Anna Dryden CHICAGO HD 5
38 Torben Kohlbrandt HAPPY TIME 5
39 Derin Demirsoy HUNTER 5
40 Max Kuhner EIC CALEO 5
41 Ludo Philippaerts MR. IDOL S 8
42 Andreas Schou QUADROSSON ASK 8
43 Omer Karaevli CANTATE 8
44 Hannes Ahlmann NERRADO 8
45 Katharina Offel HEARST DB HOLST 8
46 Shane Breen KBS MAJOR PLAYER 8
47 Sophie Hinners VITTORIO 8 9
48 Ioli Mytilineou L'ARTISTE DE TOXANDRA 9
49 Enrique Camiruaga VINTAGE 9
50 Jordy Van Massenhove VERDIAMO Z 11
51 Pieter Devos JUST ME D 12
52 Bart Bles EL ROCCO 12
53 Cedric Wolf DSP CHICITITO 13
54 Bryan Balsiger EVEREST V'T HOF V EVERSEM Z 13
55 Felipe Amaral ANDROIDE 3K 16
56 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues FITCH Ret
56 Joseph Stockdale EQUINE AMERICA KANDLEFORD Ret
56 Olivier Philippaerts MIRO Ret
56 Marcus Ehning COMME IL FAUT 5 Ret
56 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson CASSILANO JMEN WESTF Ret