Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

RIESENBECK GRAND PRIX

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
10/6/2019
CSI2* RIESENBECK - RIESENBECK, GER
68
10/3/2019 - 10/6/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum LA CARAMBA 0 0 39.99 $8,552.40
2 Mario Stevens BALOUBET 4 HOLST 0 0 40 $6,841.92
3 Jens Baackmann CARMEN 255 OS 0 0 40.42 $5,131.44
4 Jan Wernke NASHVILLE HR WESTF 0 0 41.1 $3,420.96
5 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP CHACCOLA 0 0 42.86 $2,394.67
6 Inga Czwalina CEZANNE 48 0 0 43.4 $1,881.52
7 Michal Kazmierczak DAME DE PIQUE 0 0 44.23 $1,368.38
8 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE 0 0 44.54 $1,026.28
9 Philipp Schober KING OF QUEENS HOLST 0 0 45.75 $1,026.28
10 Tobias Meyer QUEENTINA 0 4 41.15 $855.24
11 Henrik Griese PIKEUR LORD FAUNTLEROY OS 0 4 42.7 $855.24
12 Eoin McMahon CHACON 2 HANN 0 4 43.4 $855.24
13 Mikael Forsten NABAB'S ATLANTO OS 0 4 46.63 $171.04
14 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR QUICK FIRE RHEIN 0 4 49.03 $171.04
15 Jana Wargers DAEGEN LALAN HOLST 0 8 44.5 $171.04
16 Guido Jun. Klatte ASAGAN M KWPN 0 8 45.86 $171.04
17 Karl Brocks CHASMO HANN 0 8 46.08 $171.04
18 Laura Hetzel CHACCO-MO OLDBG 0 8 46.15
19 Simon Heineke CHAIRMAN 20 0 12 49.66
20 Marco Kutscher CHARCO HOLST 0 13 60.87
21 Johannes Ehning QOOPER Z WESTF 0 39 86.66
22 Philipp Weishaupt CHE FANTASTICA ZANG 1
23 Selina Huger FLINTSTONE V OLDBG 4
24 Jonathan Gordon SUNNY 4
25 Kathrin Stolmeijer CHEVENEZ 4
26 Sarah Nagel Tornau CAROUGE 8 KWPN 4
27 Michael Cristofoletti SIG DEBALIA 4
28 Bliss Heers GO ELDOR KWPN 4
29 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues FITCH 4
30 Sven Fehnl CELSIA 4
30 Angelique Rusen REAVNIR HOLST 4
32 Kathrin Muller FELITIA DH WESTF 4
33 Markus Renzel C-STEFFRA 4
34 Noora Forsten CON CAYA 4
35 Emma Emanuelsson CHAPLOON DSP 4
36 Jennifer Kuehnle TULLIBARDS MISS OPTIMISTI 4
37 Christopher Klasener ASPEN 22 4
38 Rene Dittmer CARLITO'S WAY 6 OLDBG 5
39 Maud Roosendaal CHAKRA 9 HOLST 5
40 Holger Wenz BARBADOS IV 5
41 Eric Ten Cate LACOSTE 145 5
42 Arne Van Heel DONALD OLDBG 5
43 Katrin Eckermann F.C. OKARLA 5
44 Niclas Baule CHACSTARA 2 KWPN 7
45 Jack Ray Nielsen GERDINGS CARRIE OS 8
46 Tim Rieskamp Godeking BAO LOI 8
47 Stefanie Bolte QUICK STEP DSP 8
48 Hendrik Sosath LADY LORDANA HOLST 8
49 Sergio Neuppmann Jr CHICCA BLUE OLDBG 8
50 Leonie Bockmann LABEL D'AMOUR 8
51 Paul Ripploh CHEVALIER DE BLUE 8
52 Christian Kukuk MUMBAI 8
53 Patrick Doller CHA MU 4 9
54 Sonke Fallenberg VESCOVINO 9
55 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CONTOU 9
56 Spencer Smith CAEPT'N GAGA 9
57 Christine Thomas CAPTAIN JO 10
58 Nicole Persson SAGOLDA OS 12
59 Felix Hassmann CARLA OS 12
60 Evelyn Beyer SADIS 2 OLDBG 12
61 Maximilian Lill CITA Z 12
62 Justine Tebbel CAMILLA PJ 12
63 Cedric Wolf DSP CHICITITO HANN 12
64 Ellen Van Bussel GUTRICIA 12
65 Genevieve Meyer CORAL REEF ELDORADO P 17
66 Julia Plate QUIDAM'S ROSE KWPN 17
67 Lara Weber DIATHAGO OLDBG Ret
68 Zascha Nygaard Andreasen CAPRICE 503 Eli