The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

REIMS GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
5/24/2018
CSI3* REIMS - REIMS, FRA
68
5/24/2018 - 5/27/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Charlotte Bettendorf RAIA D'HELBY ZANG 0 75.21 $7,435.81
2 Laura Renwick BINTANG II SF 0 75.32 $5,948.64
3 Koen Vereecke JATIVIA KWPN 0 76.38 $4,461.48
4 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL BWP 0 77.02 $2,974.32
5 William Funnell BILLY ANGELO 0 77.09 $2,082.02
6 Tony Cadet UPPSALA DEL CABALERO KWPN 0 80.26 $1,635.87
7 Steven Franks ABDUL AZIZ SF 0 80.99 $1,189.72
8 Lea Blanchart UNICK DU FRANCPORT AES 0 81.89 $892.29
9 Vanessa Martinez TORERO DU LOZON SF 0 84.13 $892.29
10 Guillaume Batillat VITAL CHANCE DE LA ROQUE SF 0 84.83 $743.58
11 Lucinda Roche WCE FALCO SF 0 85.49 $743.58
12 Jean Francois Rondoux JAMEELATY ISH 0 86.05 $743.58
13 Phillipe Lazare SALTO DE SAM SF 0 87.2 $120.41
14 Lada Sobichova L'AMOUR SF 0 87.88 $120.41
15 Pierre Marie Friant TOP CLASS DU PLESSIS HANN 0 88.02 $120.41
16 Quentin Marion VERY GOOD DE LA BONN 0 88.9 $120.41
17 Cedric Hurel ULRICKA DE BRAY SF 0 89.8 $120.41
18 Alice Trehoust QUEL HOMME DE HUS SF 2 95.26
19 Constant Van Paesschen VENDETTA TREIZE HOLST 4 79.32
20 Kirstie Leightley THAIS D'LA VERRERIE SF 4 79.44
21 Dominique Hendrickx KANNABIS VAN DE BUCXTALE SF 4 80.18
22 Dieter Vermeiren KINGSTON TOWN 111 Z BWP 4 82.26
23 Camille Conde Ferreira TITAN DES FELINES ZANG 4 82.63
24 Hubert Pignolet NILANE D'ELLE Z SF 4 83.65
25 Benedicte Franquet USTED DE LA BATIA ZANG 4 83.86
26 Romain Duperret STAR DE BAIMONT SF 4 84.72
27 Olivier Charret SERPENTINE SF 4 84.81
28 Cedric Le Goff TYPHON DE LA CENSE SF 4 84.89
29 Jerome Hurel ALOHA DE PRESLE SF 4 85.58
30 Jonathon Buxton HIGH OFFLEY ARTUROS CATCH SF 4 85.61
31 Marcel Wolf SIELLA AES 4 85.72
32 Jean Le Monze UMANAK OS 4 87.06
33 Alix Ragot VEGA O'MOULIN SF 4 88.2
34 Hendrick Denutte DON FLAMENCO VD KRANENBUR SF 4 88.25
35 Christel Boulard VELOURS DE SOIE SBS 4 89.09
36 Fritz Kogelnig, Jun. HG HEARTBEAT SF 4 89.54
37 Julien Anquetin ENCANTADO C'SG KWPN 8 75.97
38 Mario Wilson Fernandes CELINE E KWPN 8 81.74
39 Michel Hecart ULTIME DE LA ROQUE HOLST 8 82.64
40 Sameh El Dahan QUICK Z SF 8 83.35
41 Guillaume Roland Billecart USTICA DES LUTHIERS 8 83.83
42 Jean Charles Bernast ALPHA DE PREUILLY SF 8 84.33
43 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO SF 8 84.6
44 Bruno Selva VIF DE LA FONTAINE KSPN 8 85.04
45 Christophe Leutenez CRUZ VAN KERSELARE Z SF 8 85.43
46 Ivan Dalton UITH DE ROTES ZANG 8 87.01
47 Victor Bettendorf COLCHIQUE DU GIBET SF 8 87.59
48 Melanie Cloarec ONDINE BELMANIERE SCSL 8 88.61
49 Penelope Leprevost SARATOGA BOIS MARGOT 8 105.37
50 Barbara Schnieper CICERO F SF 9 90.2
51 Julia Schonhuber QUIETE OLDBG 9 90.52
52 Egor Shchibrik CHIARA 9 90.67
53 Edouard Mathe TABASCO DES CABANES TENDE WESTF 9 92.72
54 Holly Smith CLADDAGH IROKO SF 9 109.33
55 Elizabeth Bates CHRONOS 31 ISH 10 96.08
56 Dirk Demeersman KAISER 'T' 'FVD' HOLST 11 100.02
57 Barbara Schreuder-Wolf CLINTEN BWP 11 100.57
58 Evelyne Bussmann VIRTUOSO SEMILLY KWPN 12 86.45
59 Gregory Wathelet ELDORADO VH VIJVERHOF 13 92.59
60 Freddy Demuynck AIMAR VH POLDERHOF BWP 13 93.36
61 Flore Giraud VOYOU DU BOBOIS 13 108.7
62 Emilie Bussereau CHARLEKIJN VAN T&L SF 17 91.66
63 Marc Dilasser JOE VAN TERBEKE SBS 17 92.9
64 Alexis Borrin RUBY DE LA FOSSE BWP 17 108.13
65 Joe Veitch ART CANDY SF 18 95.67
66 Alexis Gautier SIROCO DE COQUERIE AES Ret
67 Swan Bourven VAKIRY DES SAULES SF Eli
67 Clarance Gendron AZURA Z SF Eli