The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

REIMS GRAND PRIX

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
5/27/2018
CSI3* REIMS - REIMS, FRA
49
5/24/2018 - 5/27/2018
1.14
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL SF 0 0 42.36 $10,536.57
2 Holly Smith HEARTS DESTINY 0 0 43.76 $8,429.26
3 Guillaume Roland Billecart USTICA DES LUTHIERS AES 0 0 45.38 $6,321.94
4 Yann Candele USA NORMANDE SF 0 4 41.49 $4,214.63
5 Gregory Wathelet QUALIDO 3 SELLE FRAN 0 4 43.1 $2,950.24
6 Tony Cadet UPPSALA DEL CABALERO HANN 4 0 44.31 $2,318.04
7 Pierre Marie Friant TOP CLASS DU PLESSIS SF 4 0 45.87 $1,685.85
8 Dieter Vermeiren KINGSTON TOWN 111 Z 4 0 47.86 $1,264.38
9 Vanessa Martinez TORERO DU LOZON ZANG 4 0 49.01 $1,264.38
10 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO SF 4 4 45.61 $1,053.65
11 Charlotte Bettendorf RAIA D'HELBY KSPN 4 8 41.78 $1,053.65
12 Bruno Selva VIF DE LA FONTAINE SF 0 12 47.91 $1,053.65
13 Steven Franks CARLOW CRUISER SF 4 8 49.23 $180.62
14 William Funnell BILLY MCCAIN 4
15 Evelyne Bussmann VIRTUOSO SEMILLY AES 4
16 Cedric Hurel ULRICKA DE BRAY 4
17 Alice Trehoust QUEL HOMME DE HUS SF 5
18 Koen Vereecke JATIVIA HOLST 8
19 Jean Francois Rondoux JAMEELATY BWP 8
20 Sameh El Dahan QUICK Z SF 8
21 Hubert Pignolet NILANE D'ELLE Z 8
22 Phillipe Lazare SALTO DE SAM ZANG 8
23 Alix Ragot RIALE DARMENONVILLE SF 8
24 Michel Hecart SOLERO MS SF 8
25 Lucinda Roche WCE FALCO HANN 8
26 Cedric Le Goff TYPHON DE LA CENSE ISH 8
27 Freddy Demuynck AIMAR VH POLDERHOF SF 10
28 Barbara Schnieper CICERO F 12
29 Marc Dilasser INDIGO BLUE BIOLLEY OLDBG 12
30 Marcel Wolf HUNTER C BWP 12
31 Christel Boulard VELOURS DE SOIE BWP 12
32 Jonathon Buxton STRIDES HILANASTERNE SF 12
33 Emilie Bussereau CHARLEKIJN VAN T&L BWP 13
34 Lada Sobichova L'AMOUR SBS 15
35 Elizabeth Bates VANILLE DE COQUERIE HANN 16
36 Camille Conde Ferreira TITAN DES FELINES SF 16
37 Egor Shchibrik CHIARA SF 16
38 Quentin Marion VERY GOOD DE LA BONN WESTF 16
39 Julia Schonhuber QUIETE SF 16
40 Dirk Demeersman KAISER 'T' 'FVD' 17
41 Constant Van Paesschen ISIDOOR VD HELLE BWP Ret
41 Julien Anquetin QUANAN ROUGE BWP Ret
41 Hendrick Denutte DON FLAMENCO VD KRANENBUR SF Ret
41 Christophe Leutenez CRUZ VAN KERSELARE Z SBS Ret
41 Jean Le Monze UMANAK ZANG Ret
41 Melanie Cloarec ONDINE BELMANIERE SF Ret
41 Dominique Hendrickx BACARDI LES HAUTS Ret
41 Laura Renwick BINTANG II SBS Ret
49 Edouard Mathe TABASCO DES CABANES TENDE KWPN Eli