Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

REDEFIN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
5/8/2021
CSI2* REDEFIN - REDEFIN, GER
54
5/7/2021 - 5/9/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Richard Vogel RIDE SMART NEVER WALK ALO BWP 0 0 38.29 $7,755.95
2 Clarissa Crotta YOGHI 0 0 40.97 $6,204.76
3 Soren Pedersen CHICO Z 0 0 41.23 $4,653.57
4 Jan Wernke QUEEN MARY 10 ZANG 0 4 39.81 $3,102.38
5 Felix Hassmann CARLA HOLST 0 4 41.3 $2,171.67
6 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues COOLINSKY ML OLDBG 0 4 42.07 $1,706.31
7 Kai Thomann SAMBA DE JANEIRO 3 0 4 42.26 $1,240.95
8 Toni Hassmann CONTENDRIX HANN 0 8 40.12 $930.71
9 Jens Baackmann CAMPEDU HOLST 0 34 69.59 $930.71
10 Karin Martinsen TAILORMADE CONDARA 1 $775.60
11 Margrethe Hartmann INDI 28 1 $775.60
12 Benjamin Wulschner BANGKOK GIRL PP BWP 4 $775.60
13 Tobias Meyer TAKE A LAST CHANCE VAN DE OLDNBGR 4 $152.68
14 Alexa Stais CERA 4 $152.68
15 Philipp Schulze Topphoff CLEMENS DE LA LANDE 4
16 Thomas Kleis SILBERPFEIL M 4
17 Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier CARLUCCI 20 OLDBG 4
18 Harm Wiebusch CLOUSEAU 10 HOLST 4
19 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S AMERICANA WESTF 4
20 Frederic Tillmann CICERO'S BOY Z 4
21 Johann Greve CARESSINA 2 4
22 Sophie Hinners COLOUR MY LIFE H 4
23 Carsten-Otto Nagel L'ESPERANCE 2 4
24 Thibault Philippaerts KHAN VD KATTEVENNEN Z HOLST 4
25 Marco Kutscher LACASINO 4
26 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE CHACCO CORO OLDENBURG 4
27 Josch Lohden ULTIMUS 4
28 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson ZUCCERO 4
29 Enno Klaphake NC VERSO RED WINE 4
30 Philip Ruping CASTLEFIELD CORNELIOUS 4
31 Nisse Luneburg LOOK AT ME R 8
32 Robert Bruhns DSP GRANADA P 8
33 Andre Thieme CRAZY GIRL V 8
34 Ulf Ebel CANILLO 2 8
35 Johanna Beckmann CHARDONNAY 111 8
36 Cassandra Orschel DACARA E 9
37 Ebba Johansson CANTOLAR HOLST 9
38 Sven Gero Hunicke CEDRIC 83 HANN 12
39 Christin Wascher QUINCY 200 12
40 Tim Rieskamp - Goedeking PEPINA G 12
41 Erik Preben Strand INDOLETTO 12
42 Marie Ligges CORCOVADO L HOLST 12
43 Manuel Prause CADILLAC 54 12
44 Arne Van Heel HARTHAGO VAN HET BELLEHOF 13
45 Isabelle Grandke QUUKSKE Z 16
46 Simon Heineke ALINA 440 16
47 Vladimir Beletskiy FINE HOLST 17
48 Malin Reipert NIKITA SWEDISH WA 19
49 Daria Samokhina CHAS PIK 20
50 Takashi Haase Shibayama CAMPAI 3 21
51 Marvin Jungel BALOU'S ERBIN 29
52 Maren Hoffmann GOLDQUELLE 2 Eli
52 Pato Muente VARENNE Ret
52 Stephanie Bohe HALDOR Eli