Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

PROGRESS ENERGY CUP

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 05, 2022
Week 2022-7
7/6/2017
CSI5* SPRUCE MEADOWS "NORTH AMERICAN" - CALGARY AB, CAN
Santiago Varela
50
7/5/2017 - 7/9/2017
5.44
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Karen Polle WITH WINGS BWP 0 0 40.33 $53,205.68
2 Philipp Weishaupt ASATHIR 0 0 42.21 $32,213.72
3 Christopher Pratt CONCORDE SF 0 0 43.43 $24,155.63
4 Quentin Judge HH CONRAD KWPN 0 0 43.44 $16,108.72
5 Mario Deslauriers WESTBROOK HOLST 0 0 44.32 $9,662.25
6 Hunter Holloway VDL BRAVO-S SWB 0 0 45.66 $7,242.97
7 Jaime Azcarraga ANTON DWB 0 0 46.01 $4,831.12
8 Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia NINLOUBET AES 0 0 46.26 $4,019.73
9 Alberto Michan GC CHOPIN'S BUSHI OS 0 4 40.67 $3,223.23
10 Kent Farrington VOYEUR KWPN 0 4 40.73 $3,223.23
11 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER KWPN 0 4 42.31 $1,600.45
12 Ian D Millar DIXSON 0 4 42.7 $1,600.45
13 Eric Lamaze FINE LADY 5 BWP 0 4 42.99
14 Eric Lamaze COCO BONGO HANN 0 4 45.11
15 Federico Fernandez GURU RHEIN 0 4 45.66
16 Kent Farrington UCEKO ISH 0 4 45.94
17 Patricio Pasquel BABEL 0 18 64.92
18 Guy Thomas JONKHEER Z CCDM 1
19 Daniel Bluman SANCHA LS ZANGERSHEI 4
20 Daniel Coyle TIENNA LA SILLA 4
21 Rene Tebbel COSUN 4
22 Keean White FOR FREEDOM Z KWPN 4
23 Alberto Michan REDMOND ZANG 4
24 Christopher Surbey CHALACORADA SF 4
25 Daniel Bluman LADRIANO Z HOLST 4
26 Federico Fernandez LANDPETER DO FEROLETO 4
27 Vanessa Mannix GRAND CRU VD VIJF EIKEN 4
28 Sameh El Dahan SUMA'S ZORRO BWP 4
29 Spencer Smith RIVALE DU BARQUET AES 4
30 Lisa Carlsen PARETTE 5
31 Laura Jane Tidball CONCETTO SON BRANDENBRG 5
32 Hunter Holloway CASSEVEL OLDBG 5
33 McLain Ward TINA LA BOHEME 8
34 Kara Chad BELLINDA SF 8
35 Vladamir Tuganov SUSPENS FLOREVAL KWPN 8
36 Lorenza O'Farrill PEKIN ST DENIS SF 8
37 Daniel Coyle GRAFTON SF 9
38 Samuel Parot ATLANTIS SF 12
39 Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado TINO LA CHAPELLE 12
40 Carol Wright CONEJITO 13
41 Kevin Babington MARK Q 14
42 Keean White CORETTE ISH 19
43 Paola Amilibia GAUDI Eli
43 Juan Manuel Luzardo STAN Eli
43 Jaclyn Duff EH ALL OR NONE HANN Eli
46 Quentin Judge HH QUATUOR HANN Ret
46 Cameron Hanley AIYETORO SF Ret
46 Pedro Veniss FOR FELICILA KWPN Ret
46 Elizabeth Gingras ZILVERSPRINGS HANN Ret
46 Antonio Maurer GALILEO DE LAUBRY KWPN Ret