Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

POZNAN WORLD CUP QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 18, 2021
Week 2021-52
12/2/2018
CSI4*-W POZNAN - POZNAN, POL
50
11/28/2018 - 12/2/2018
2.18
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CHACCLANA ESHB 0 0 34.94 $26,132.99
2 Michal Kazmierczak STAKORADO OS 0 0 35.2 $20,906.39
3 Rupert Carl Winkelmann DEEP BLUE BRIDGE S HANN 0 0 35.61 $15,679.79
4 Karin Martinsen STENHAGA TULIP TATTOO KWPN 0 0 36.62 $10,453.19
5 Wilm Vermeir DM JACQMOTTE SWB 0 0 37.02 $7,317.23
6 Christopher Klasener CHACCORINA SBS 0 0 37.73 $5,749.26
7 Janine Rijkens C VIER 2 WESTF 0 0 38.8 $4,181.27
8 Joerne Sprehe STAKKI'S JUMPER HOLST 0 4 34.85 $3,135.96
9 Nisse Luneburg LUCA TONI 27 HSH 0 4 35.45 $3,135.96
10 Piergiorgio Bucci DRIANDRIA OS 0 4 36.04 $2,613.29
11 Andrzej Oplatek STAKKATAN KWPN 0 4 36.72 $2,613.29
12 Paolo Paini OTTAVA MERAVIGLIA DI CA' OS 0 4 36.99 $2,613.29
13 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 UNIRE 0 4 38.82 $86.62
14 Emilio Bicocchi CALL ME KWPN 4
15 Michael Kolz DSP ANPOWIKAPI HOLST 4
16 Thomas Kleis CHADES OF BLUE DSP 4
17 Natalia Simonia KLEN OS 4
18 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CHALOUBET TRAK 4
19 Zuzana Zelinkova CALERI II OS 4
20 Stefan Eder DR SCARPO HOLST 4
21 Jur Vrieling ZYPERN III OLDBG 4
22 Alexandr Belekhov BIVALDI HOLST 4
23 Kullo Kender ARTAS 5
24 Pal Flam ABRISCO V 6
25 Marco Kutscher CHARCO KWPN 8
26 Eoin McMahon CHACON 2 WESTF 8
27 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR OS 8
28 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak NORDWIND OS 8
29 Danielle Goldstein LIZZIEMARY HOLST 8
30 Massimo Grossato LAZZARO DELLE SCHIAVE AES 8
31 Giulia Martinengo Marquet ELZAS SI 8
32 Douglas Lindelow CHELDON KWPN 8
33 Maksymilian Wechta NUMBER ONE 28 OS 8
34 Victoria Gulliksen DEVILLE HOLST 8
35 Efe Siyahi CALL ME PRINCESS KWPN 8
36 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE DSP 8
37 Monika Grundkowska DHAHA OS 8
38 Hanno Ellermann FREEDOM KWPN 8
39 Omer Karaevli ROSO AU CROSNIER 10
40 Wouter Devos TONIK HERO SF 11
41 Viktor Melin ATINA 12
42 Richard Vogel QUINTINO 9 KWPN 12
43 Harm Lahde LARRY 210 HOLST 15
44 Patrick Lemmen ELINE MARIA M 16
45 Andrea Herck IDARQUITHAGO KWPN 16
46 Thierry Goffinet EYECATCHER OF TWO NOTES Z BWP Ret
46 Carsten-Otto Nagel CHAIRMAN 20 ZANG Ret
46 Roberto Turchetto ADARE HOLST Ret
46 Urmas Raag CARLOS Ret
50 Rein Pill ALFONS RA ESHB Eli