Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

PINNEBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of September 23, 2022
Week 2022-14
8/5/2022
CSI4* PINNEBERG - PINNEBERG, GER
64
8/2/2022 - 8/7/2022
2.02
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Philip Ruping CASALLCO HOLST 0 0 40.77 $14,778.66
2 Hannes Ahlmann NERRADO 0 0 41.19 $11,822.93
3 Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann BUETTNER'S MINIMAX HOLST 0 0 41.48 $8,867.20
4 Niklaus Schurtenberger QUINCASSI 0 0 41.59 $5,911.46
5 Gudrun Patteet GUINNESS 0 0 41.73 $4,138.02
6 Andreas Schou INDEPENDENT (SWB) 0 0 41.87 $3,251.31
7 Alexa Stais URHELIA LUTTERBACH 0 0 41.9 $2,364.59
8 Katrin Eckermann CHAO LEE SELLE FRAN 0 0 46.85 $1,773.44
9 Irma Karlsson CHACCONU 0 0 47.84 $1,773.44
10 Cian O'Connor KILKENNY OS 0 1 53.35 $1,477.87
11 Patrick Stuhlmeyer DRAKO DE MAUGRE 0 4 40.07 $1,477.87
12 Richard Vogel LOOPING LUNA 0 4 41.89 $1,477.87
13 Finja Bormann A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA 0 4 42.58 $170.52
14 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli KALINKA VAN DE NACHTEGAELE ZVDP 0 4 43 $170.52
15 Jens Baackmann NOMANEE BWP 0 8 47.56 $170.52
16 Ulrich Hensel EUROPA H 1 $170.52
17 Paris Sellon ATTOUCHA HANN 1
18 Josch Lohden CHARISSA ZANGERSHEI 2
19 Marie Ligges CORCOVADO L 4
20 Gerrit Nieberg BLUES D'AVELINE CH 4
21 Maximilian Weishaupt DSP OMERTA INCIPIT 4
22 Joerne Sprehe HOT EASY 4
23 Lars Bak Andersen ETHENE 4
24 Hans-Dieter Dreher ELYSIUM 4
25 Nicolas Pizarro PIA CONTRA 4
26 Hallie Grimes MALISSA DE MUZE 4
27 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson ZUCCERO 4
28 Maximilian Lill D-CASSINA 4
29 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S COMMANDER BOND 4
30 Christian Kukuk NICE VAN'T ZORGVLIET 4
31 David Will MY PRINS VAN DORPERHEIDE 4
32 Philip Houston SANDROS S BELLA 4
33 Max Wachman QUINTINI OS 4
34 Caroline Rehoff Pedersen CHACCIENY 5
35 Rene Dittmer BURLINGTON RIVERLAND OLDBG 6
36 Mathilda Karlsson CHOPIN VA 6
37 Simon Heineke CHAIRMAN 20 HOLST 6
38 Dominique Hendrickx FLORIS TN HOLST 6
39 Anna Dryden NIGHT VAN DE KWAKKELHOEK KWPN 7
40 Christoph Konemann HEAVY V D FELIXHOEVE BELGIAN WA 8
41 Felix Hassmann SIG HAWKEYE 8
42 Mel Thijssen FLORIDA BALIA NL 8
43 Christian Hess QUALITY TIME 7 8
44 Kendra Claricia Brinkop DO IT EASY 9
45 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU 9
46 Rupert Carl Winkelmann CONRAD 155 OS 9
47 Annelies Vorsselmans IRON MAN 15 11
48 Douglas Lindelow CHARLIE'S WAY KWPN 12
49 Philipp Weishaupt KROKANT 31 12
50 Tim Rieskamp - Goedeking IB CHICA 13
51 Nicola Pohl ARLO DE BLONDEL 13
52 Michael G Duffy CLITSCHKO 17 13
53 Wilton Porter VIGAKATA 13
54 Alessandra Reich LOYD 14
55 Mario Stevens STARISSA 15
56 Jens Wawrauschek CAPOLONA 16
57 Tom Wachman LAZZARO DELLE SCHIAVE 17
58 Richard Gardner CALISTO 5 SI 20
59 Brian Walker CHACCOLETTO HOLST 22
60 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR CALLAS Ret
60 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen AMBROSIO D'ALCY Ret
60 Markus Renzel CANMORE 4 Ret
60 Donald Whitaker LITTLE KHIRA H Ret
60 Diarmuid Howley BE APERLE VA Ret