Member News
Join us January 13-15 for our 2022 Annual Meeting in sunny Naples, Fla. Discounted resort rate closes 12/17.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

PINNEBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of December 03, 2021
Week 2021-24
7/2/2021
CSI3* PINNEBERG - PINNEBERG, GER
74
7/1/2021 - 7/4/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Richard Vogel DARIUS DE KEZEG Z WESTF 0 0 26.37 $7,755.95
2 Koen Vereecke ARIOSO DU BOIS 0 0 27.21 $6,204.76
3 Katrin Eckermann CASCADELLO BOY RM 0 0 27.91 $4,653.57
4 Hannes Ahlmann NERRADO 0 0 28.62 $3,102.38
5 Johannes Ehning C-JAY 3 HOLST 0 0 29.45 $2,171.67
6 Emilia Loser LESODERO HOLST 0 0 30.04 $1,706.31
7 Soren Pedersen CHICO Z 0 0 30.46 $1,240.95
8 Andreas Schou DIACARDO BS ZANG 0 0 30.53 $930.71
9 Markus Renzel CANMORE 4 0 0 30.96 $930.71
10 Josch Lohden ULTIMUS 0 0 31.36 $775.60
11 Nicola Pohl EXELERO 2 0 0 31.54 $775.60
12 Gerrit Nieberg BEN 431 0 0 31.76 $775.60
13 Karin Martinsen TAILORMADE CHLOE STAR PS 0 0 32.07 $152.68
13 Christopher Klasener ATLANTAZ 0 0 32.07 $152.68
15 Hannah Schleef PERRY KHR 0 0 32.13 $152.68
16 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CARMINA 51 0 0 32.32 $152.68
17 Margrethe Hartmann INDI 28 0 0 32.39 $152.68
18 Cedric Wolf DSP CHICITITO BWP 0 0 33 $152.68
19 Simon Heineke CHAIRMAN 20 0 4 29.6 $152.68
20 Alexa Stais QUINTATO HOLST 0 4 29.87
21 Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann CHESMU KJ OLDBG 0 4 30.36
22 Marie Ligges CORCOVADO L 0 4 33.48
23 Rainer Peter LOPEZIA 0 4 34.87
24 Jeroen Dubbeldam FOREVER SFN 0 12 30.55
25 Adrian Schmid DEVA V. SCHLOESSLIHOF 0 12 36.31
26 Jonathan Gordon CONCHITA 0 14 51.07
27 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues FITCH 0 Eli
28 Philip Ruping CASALLCO 1
29 Wilton Porter DIAMONTE DARCO 4
30 Hans-Thorben Ruder SINGU GREAT BRIT 4
31 Felix Hassmann CARRERAS 12 4
32 Mylen Kruse CHACCMO 4
33 Holger Hetzel CHACCO-MO 4
34 Finja Bormann A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA 4
35 Mario Stevens BALOUBET 4 ZVDP 4
36 Wilma Charlotte Hellstrom CICCI BJN OS 4
37 Leonie Bockmann FIRE AND ICE J 4
38 Ulrich Hensel EUROPA H WESTF 4
39 Laurens Houben HECTOR VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE HANN 4
40 Harm Lahde GREY CHESTER 2 BWP 4
41 Gerald Nothdurft MY PRINS VAN DORPERHEIDE 4
42 Bart Van Der Maat CHICAGO 162 4
43 Donald Whitaker DI CAPRIO 4
44 Philipp Schulze Topphoff AVANTUS 4 4
45 Jan Meves DYNASTIE D 4
46 Egor Shchibrik CORNET'S SPIRIT 4
47 Lucas Porter HOPE STREET HOLST 5
48 Harrie Wiering GWEEDORE VD GROOTE KAMPS Z HOLSTEINER 5
49 Lars Bak Andersen CALVIN 115 6
50 Stephen Moore ALBERT K 7
51 Harm Wiebusch CLOUSEAU 10 DANISH WAR 8
52 Tim Rieskamp - Goedeking COLDPLAY WESTF 8
53 Pato Muente VARENNE 8
54 Carsten-Otto Nagel GK CURACAO 8
55 Christoph Konemann FREDERIKS 8
56 Takashi Haase Shibayama CAMPAI 3 KWPN 8
57 Guido Jun. Klatte VAN HALEN Z 11
58 Sven Gero Hunicke CEDRIC 83 12
59 Brian Walker CLEOPATRA 12
60 Maren Hoffmann LA NESSA KWPN 14
61 Maximilian Lill D-CASSINA 16
62 Kristaps Neretnieks J'ADORE VAN'T VOORTVELD 16
63 Marco Kutscher LACASINO 16
64 Torben Kohlbrandt HAPPY TIME OLDENBURG 17
65 Veronica Tracy MONBEG THUNDERBALL B 27
66 Zascha Nygaard Andreasen QUINN 33 Eli
66 Sarah Welsing-Breuer CASADO 8 Eli
66 Nisse Luneburg LOOK AT ME R Ret
66 Enno Klaphake CAMPINO 565 Ret
66 Justine Tebbel COTE DE PABLO Ret
66 Sophie Hinners SIEC CONVERSE Eli
66 Rupert Carl Winkelmann CALVADOS SON Eli
66 Lisa Huep CALVILOT Eli
66 Kaya Luthi ECL CORVO OS Ret