Member News
Join us January 13-15 for our 2022 Annual Meeting in sunny Naples, Fla. Discounted resort rate closes 12/17.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

PARIS WORLD CUP FINAL-LEG 2

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of December 03, 2021
Week 2021-24
4/13/2018
CSIW WORLD CUP FINAL - PARIS, FRA
36
4/10/2018 - 4/15/2018
10.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Beezie Madden BREITLING LS HANN 0 0 33.22 $41,544.21
2 Harrie Smolders EMERALD 0 0 33.44 $31,609.72
3 Henrik Von Eckermann TOVEKS MARY LOU BWP 0 0 33.92 $18,965.83
4 Olivier Philippaerts H&M LEGEND OF LOVE WESTF 0 0 35.19 $14,450.16
5 Kevin Staut SILVER DEUX DE VIRTON HDC SATHU 0 0 36.87 $12,643.89
6 Jamie Barge LUEBBO SF 0 0 37.02 $10,837.62
7 McLain Ward HH AZUR 0 4 32.74 $9,934.48
8 Douglas Lindelow ZACRAMENTO 0 4 32.85 $9,031.35
9 Simon Delestre CHESALL ZIMEQUEST SWB 0 4 35.57 $8,128.21
10 Devin Ryan EDDIE BLUE HOLST 1 $7,225.08
11 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo ADMARA 2 DWB 1 $5,418.81
12 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat CHACTINO KWPN 1 $3,612.54
13 Roger-Yves Bost SANGRIA DU COTY OLDBG 1 $1,806.27
14 Urmas Raag IBELLE ASK SF 1 $1,806.27
15 Alison Robitaille ACE BWP 1 $1,806.27
16 Pieter Devos ESPOIR KWPN 4 $1,806.27
17 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI BWP 4
18 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ROKFELLER DE PLEVILL BOIS 4
19 Michael Whitaker JB'S HOT STUFF SF 4
20 Paul Estermann LORD PEPSI AES 5
21 Robert Whitaker CATWALK IV OLDBG 5
22 Felipe Amaral PREMIERE CARTHOES BZ HOLST 5
23 Julien Epaillard USUAL SUSPECT D AUGE ZANG 8
24 Richard Spooner CHATINUS SF 9
25 Mark McAuley MIEBELLO HANN 9
26 Sarah Scheiring DONTEZ SWB 9
27 Jamie Kermond YANDOO OAKS CONSTELLATION KWPN 9
28 Steve Guerdat ALBFUEHREN'S BIANCA WB 11
29 Billy Raymont OAKS REDWOOD SWB 12
30 Marcus Ehning CORNADO NRW WARMBLOOD 12
31 Rein Pill A BROK WESTF 12
32 Abdulrahman Alrajhi CHILLI PEPPER VD HELLE KWPN 13
33 Daniel Deusser CORNET D'AMOUR BWP 14
34 Charles Jacobs CASSINJA S WESTF 17
35 Andrew Kocher NAVALO DE POHETON 20
36 Denis Lynch ALL STAR 5 Eli