Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

PARIS GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 24, 2022
Week 2022-1
3/20/2022
CSI5* PARIS - PARIS, FRA
48
3/18/2022 - 3/20/2022
8.40
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kevin Staut CHEPPETTA AES 0 0 35.5 $150,060.24
2 Henrik Von Eckermann KING EDWARD HOLST 0 0 36.05 $90,945.60
3 Peder Fredricson HANSSON WL (SWB) 0 0 36.22 $68,209.20
4 Jose Maria (jr) Larocca FINN LENTE SWB 0 0 36.38 $45,472.80
5 Martin Fuchs CHAPLIN KWPN 0 4 33.88 $27,283.68
6 Christian Ahlmann DOMINATOR 2000 Z KWPN 0 4 34.04 $20,462.76
7 Marcus Ehning CALANDA 42 0 4 34.67 $13,641.84
8 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli KALINKA VAN DE NACHTEGAELE HANN 0 4 35.72 $11,368.20
9 Willem Greve GRANDORADO TN BWP 0 4 37.15 $9,094.56
10 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS 0 4 37.7 $9,094.56
11 Julien Anquetin BLOOD DIAMOND DU PONT SF 0 8 36.02 $4,547.28
12 Christian Kukuk CHECKER 47 0 8 36.86 $4,547.28
13 Edwina Tops-Alexander FELLOW CASTLEFIELD 3
14 Hilary Scott OAKS MILKY WAY KWPN 4
15 Sanne Thijssen CON QUIDAM RB AWHA 4
16 Jur Vrieling FIUMICINO VAN DE KALEVALLEI HOLST 4
17 Daniel Bluman GEMMA W 4
18 Pieter Devos MOM'S TOUPIE DE LA ROQUE KWPN 4
19 Daniel Deusser SCUDERIA 1918 TOBAGO Z SF 4
20 Gregory Cottard BIBICI ZANG 4
21 Bart Bles KRISKRAS DV 4
22 Jens Fredricson MARKAN COSMOPOLIT BWP 4
23 Jeanne Sadran VANNAN 4
24 Olivier Philippaerts MIRO SF 6
25 Jerome Guery QUEL HOMME DE HUS 6
26 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo ADMARA 2 HOLST 6
27 Emanuele Gaudiano NIKOLAJ DE MUSIC KWPN 8
28 Olivier Perreau GL EVENTS VENIZIA D'AIGUILLY 8
29 Bryan Balsiger TWENTYTWO DES BICHES SF 8
30 Philipp Schulze Topphoff CONCORDESS NRW SF 8
31 Roger Yves Bost BALLERINE DU VILPION 8
32 Steve Guerdat VICTORIO DES FROTARDS 8
33 Denis Lynch CRISTELLO SF 8
34 Harrie Smolders MONACO KWPN 8
35 Lily Attwood COR-LEON VD VLIERBEEK Z HOLSTEINER 12
36 Mathieu Billot LORD DE MUZE 12
37 John Whitaker UNICK DU FRANCPORT 15
38 Max Kuhner EIC COOLEY JUMP THE Q SF 16
39 Julia Dallamano VARENNES DU BREUIL 19
40 Pierre Alain Mortier CYCLADE DU BARBIN SF 20
41 Wilm Vermeir IQ VAN HET STEENTJE 21
42 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z BWP Ret
42 Maikel Van der Vleuten BEAUVILLE Z ZANG Ret
42 Harry Charles CASQUO BLUE Ret
42 Jennifer Hochstadter GOLDEN LADY Eli
42 Simon Delestre HERMES RYAN Ret
42 Gregory Wathelet NEVADOS S SF Ret
42 Scott Brash HELLO MR PRESIDENT SP Ret