Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

PARIS GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
4/15/2018
CSI2* PARIS - PARIS, FRA
49
4/10/2018 - 4/15/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Olivier Perreau DOLCE DECEUNINCK ZANG 0 0 27.76 $9,031.35
2 Timothee Anciaume AUSTRALIA SBS 0 0 28.18 $7,225.08
3 Patrice Delaveau VESTALE DE MAZURE HDC SCSL 0 0 28.19 $4,515.67
3 Raphael Goehrs VICTORIO DES FROTARDS SF 0 0 28.19 $4,515.67
5 Susan Fitzpatrick FELLOW CASTLEFIELD SF 0 0 28.25 $2,528.77
6 Benoit Cernin UNAMOUR DU SUYER KWPN 0 0 28.27 $1,986.89
7 Aldrick Cheronnet ATLANTYS BY WISBECQ SF 0 0 28.63 $1,445.01
8 Aniek Diks WINSTON JUMPER R SBS 0 0 28.74 $1,083.76
9 Jack Whitaker ARLO DE BLONDEL KWPN 0 0 29.08 $1,083.76
10 Felicie Bertrand CRETA LS LA SILLA 0 0 29.43 $903.13
11 Thibault Philippaerts CATALEYA 3 CCDM 0 0 30.17 $903.13
12 Frederic Bouvard HUGH GRANT DE MUZE HOLST 0 0 31.42 $903.13
13 Anna Dmitrieva COOL MAN 3 BWP 0 0 32.13 $361.25
14 Emanuele Gaudiano CARLOTTA 232 HOLST 0 4 27.23
15 Michel Robert UNDIAMS DE VARENNE OS 0 4 29.13
16 Julien Gonin VIPPER DU LAVOIR SELLE FRAN 0 4 29.23
17 Alexandra Paillot PEMBROKE 3 SF 0 4 29.48
18 Paul Delforge TERRE DU BANNEY HANN 0 4 30.69
19 Adeline Hecart QUESTION D'ORVAL SF 0 4 31.74
20 Olivier Robert VALDEZ SF 0 4 32.06
21 Cedric Angot TALENT DES MOITIERS SF 0 8 29.78
22 Nicolas Deseuzes STELLA DE PREUILLY SF 0 8 29.98
23 Damien De Chambord VITI DE LONGA SF 1
24 Philippe Leoni JAMES BOND DU BEC SF 1
25 Nicolas Paillot USA NORMANDE BWP 4
26 Lalie Saclier PERLE FINE DU VAL SELLE FRAN 4
27 Jeanne Sadran UNE PECHE 4
28 Laurent Guillet SULTAN DU CHATEAU SCSL 4
29 Jean Xhemal REINE DE MAUCOURT SF 4
30 Reynald Angot VINTADGE DE LA ROQUE SF 4
31 Quentin Marion VERY GOOD DE LA BONN SF 4
32 Laurent Goffinet DELPHI SF 4
33 Philippe Rozier REVEUR DE KERGANE KWPN 4
34 Ioli Mytilineou BROADWAY SF 4
35 Camille Conde Ferreira PIROLE DE LA CHATRE KWPN 4
36 Frederic Lagrange BABECHE 5
37 Alexandre Fontanelle QUEENSLAND Z NRPS 5
38 Vincent Feuillerac CONCARO ZANG 6
39 Nathan Budd BALDER VD KATELIJNKOUTER HOLST 8
40 Josephine Karlsson MANSINI LTD 8
41 Margaux Rocuet QUALIFYING DE HUS 8
42 Nicolas Bost TESWAY DE LA BATIA HOLST 8
43 Alexandre Chanal ROCKEPINE OTROIVE SF 8
44 Thomas Lambert TYCOON D'ARGENCES SF 8
45 Marion Collet ICARE DE LA TOMBE SF 8
46 Marine Bouton VIRUS DES CABANES 12
47 Doron Kuipers DAEGEN LALAN SF 17
48 Edward Levy RAFALE D'HYVERNIERE KWPN Ret
49 Luis Ferreira CONGO DU MIRADOR Z SF Eli