Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

PADERBORN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
9/8/2018
CSI3* PADERBORN - PADERBORN, GER
53
9/6/2018 - 9/9/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Tobias Meyer SPECIAL ONE 2 OS 0 0 42.37 $9,031.35
2 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak STALANDO 2 HANN 0 0 44.21 $7,225.08
3 Markus Beerbaum CARLITO'S WAY 6 OS 0 0 44.67 $5,418.81
4 Marco Kutscher CHARCO HOLST 0 0 45.28 $3,612.54
5 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CHACGRANO WESTF 0 0 45.75 $2,528.77
6 Ben Schroder COUP DE FOUDRE V 0 0 46.46 $1,986.89
7 Andreas Kreuzer CALVILOT KWPN 0 0 47.16 $1,445.01
8 Thomas Kleis CHADES OF BLUE OS 0 0 48.1 $1,083.76
9 Hilary Scott QUALOMA Z OS 0 0 49.78 $1,083.76
10 Nisse Luneburg ALINA 440 ZANG 0 4 46.32 $903.13
11 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann BALI 32 HOLST 0 4 50.12 $903.13
12 Angelique Hoorn BREGO R'N B HOLST 0 8 42.96 $903.13
13 Jan Wernke QUEEN MARY 10 KWPN 0 8 46.63 $180.62
14 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S COGNAC CHAMPBLANC HOLST 0 12 45.84 $180.62
15 Lucas Porter C HUNTER HOLST 0 12 48.61
16 Markus Renzel STELLA 981 ZANG 0 12 52.78
17 Katrin Eckermann CALEYA 0 WD
18 Andre Sakakini CURT 13 RHEIN 1
19 Felix Hassmann BALANCE 30 OLDBG 4
20 Joerne Sprehe LUNA 1509 WESTF 4
21 Andrzej Oplatek STAKKATAN ZVDP 4
21 Denis Nielsen DSP CASHMOAKER OS 4
23 Tim Rieskamp Godeking BAO LOI SA 4
24 Mario Stevens BROOKLYN 17 DSP 4
25 Guido Jun. Klatte QINGHAI 4
26 Irma Karlsson CHACCONU OS 4
27 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S HEARTFELT OS 4
28 Douglas Lindelow ZACRAMENTO SBS 4
29 Zuzana Zelinkova KLEINER LORD 16 SWB 4
30 Kathrin Muller FELITIA DH HOLST 4
31 Christian Hess CASALITO 4
32 Rupert Carl Winkelmann DEEP BLUE BRIDGE S HOLST 4
33 Jeroen Dubbeldam ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC GIOIA VH NEERENBOSCH KWPN 4
34 Gerrit Nieberg CONTAGIO BWP 4
35 Willem Greve CARAMBOLE HOLST 4
36 Max Kuhner VANCOUVER DREAMS HOLST 4
37 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans D' ANGELO 4
38 Hendrik Sosath CASINO BERLIN KWPN 4
39 Jorg Naeve BE APERLE VA OLDBG 4
40 Christian Rhomberg CORNETTA 13 HOLST 4
41 Sebastian Adams CORRADINA PP BAVAR 4
42 Philip Ruping CHACOON BLUE KWPN 4
43 Monika Noskovicova CASTELAN 3 5
44 Karl Brocks CARAMBA 70 HOLST 8
45 Christian Weier GLOBAL OLDBG 8
46 Wilton Porter CALETTO CABANA BWP 8
47 Annelies Vorsselmans DIESEL HOLST 9
48 Lars Nieberg KINGSTON FBH KWPN 9
49 Karen Polle KINO DSP 12
50 Julia Houtzager-Kayser STERREHOF'S CAYETANO Z HOLSTEINER 12
51 Sven Heitkemper CACOSIUS ZANG 13
52 Jens Wawrauschek CLASSIC 48 DSP 16
53 Lennert Hauschild CAIVANO 3 KWPN 16