US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, October 14, 2019 in observance of Columbus Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

PADERBORN GRAND PRIX

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
9/9/2018
CSI3* PADERBORN - PADERBORN, GER
49
9/6/2018 - 9/9/2018
1.23
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Andreas Kreuzer CALVILOT KWPN 0 0 47.25 $22,578.37
2 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans CAPETOWN OS 0 0 48.85 $18,062.70
3 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann BUETTNER'S MINIMAX 0 0 49.45 $13,547.02
4 Mario Stevens BROOKLYN 17 0 0 51.97 $9,031.35
5 Ben Schroder DAVINO Q 0 0 52.64 $6,321.94
6 Gerrit Nieberg CONTAGIO KWPN 0 1 54.03 $4,967.24
7 Zuzana Zelinkova CALERI II HOLST 0 1 55.23 $3,612.54
8 Annelies Vorsselmans OLIMPO LS HOLST 0 1 55.7 $2,709.40
9 Andre Sakakini CURT 13 SLS 0 2 58.31 $2,709.40
10 Rupert Carl Winkelmann DEEP BLUE BRIDGE S OLDBG 0 4 52.03 $2,257.83
11 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S LONDON KWPN 0 4 52.1 $2,257.83
12 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak NORDWIND BWP 0 14 60.35 $2,257.83
13 Philip Ruping CHANYON HOLST 0 Eli $301.04
14 Denis Nielsen DSP CASHMOAKER OS 4
15 Andrzej Oplatek STAKKATAN SA 4
16 Katrin Eckermann CALEYA OS 4
17 Jan Wernke NASHVILLE HR RHEIN 4
18 Felix Hassmann BALZACI 4
19 Angelique Hoorn BREGO R'N B WESTF 4
20 Max Kuhner PSG FINAL KWPN 4
21 Patrick Stuhlmeyer VARIHOKA DU TEMPLE ITALIEN WB 4
22 Wilton Porter CALETTO CABANA SF 4
23 Hendrik Sosath CASINO BERLIN HOLST 4
24 Sebastian Adams CORRADINA PP OLDBG 4
25 Irma Karlsson IDA VAN DE BISSCHOP KWPN 6
26 Markus Beerbaum CHARMED 2 BWP 8
27 Tobias Meyer CORNY 8 HANN 8
28 Thomas Kleis CHADES OF BLUE WESTF 8
29 Jeroen Dubbeldam ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC ELDORADO S OS 8
30 Lucas Porter C HUNTER KWPN 8
31 Christian Rhomberg CORNETTA 13 ZANG 8
32 Monika Noskovicova CASTELAN 3 BAVAR 8
33 Jorg Naeve BE APERLE VA HOLST 8
33 Douglas Lindelow JEZEBEL HOLST 8
35 Kathrin Muller FELITIA DH BWP 8
36 Lars Nieberg KINGSTON FBH 9
37 Hilary Scott OAKS MILKY WAY DSP 9
38 Joerne Sprehe CLUESO 5 AWHA 9
39 Willem Greve ZYPRIA S HOLST 11
40 Karl Brocks CARAMBA 70 HOLST 12
41 Markus Renzel STELLA 981 OLDBG 12
42 Marco Kutscher CHARCO 12
43 Christian Hess QIENNA 3 WESTF 12
44 Nisse Luneburg LUCA TONI 27 HOLST 12
45 Karen Polle KINO OS 12
46 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S VOGELFREI HOLSTEINER 13
47 Tim Rieskamp Godeking BAO LOI OLDBG Ret
48 Guido Jun. Klatte QINGHAI DSP Eli
48 Julia Houtzager-Kayser ELKE-MARIA M OS Eli