The USEF office will be closed Thursday, April 18, 2019 from 11:30 am EST until 1:30 pm EST for an all staff meeting.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OSPHOS SPRING WELCOME GRAND PRIX

As of April 12, 2019
Week 2019-14
4/5/2019
NAT ESP SPRING 1 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Philip De Vita
37
4/3/2019 - 4/7/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marilyn Little CLEAR WATER KWPN 0 0 37.274 $7,500.00
2 Lauren Tisbo JELEENA DE MUZE 0 0 37.397 $5,500.00
3 Margie Engle INDIGO BELGIAN WA 0 0 40.132 $3,250.00
4 Hector Florentino VENUS 0 0 41.231 $2,000.00
5 Ryan Michael Genn DIETA 0 4 40.634 $1,500.00
6 Alberto Michan EL PACHO KWPN 0 4 40.658 $1,250.00
7 Celso Ariani J-ECLIPSE DUTCH WARM 0 4 40.973 $1,000.00
8 Jenn Serek BARRACUSA BELGIAN WA 0 4 45.554 $750.00
9 Juan Pablo Gnecco COCO PKZ ZANG 2 $750.00
10 Wilhelm Genn VAN GOGH HOLST 4 $500.00
11 Margie Engle USA NORMANDE OS 4 $500.00
12 Celso Ariani UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA SELLE FRAN 4 $500.00
13 Paul O'Shea FABULOUS SF 4
14 Shane Sweetnam GERKO SWEDISH WA 4
15 Kristen Senger CLARION SN DUTCH WARM 4
16 Sydney Shulman HILGARIE SWB 4
17 Benjamin Meredith FRESCO BWP 4
18 Molly Ashe Cawley ADAMO DUTCH WARM 4
19 Hayley Barnhill WICKED CRUSH KWPN 4
20 Anna Beth Athey NAT KING COLE WESTPHALIA 4
21 Connor Husain MTF SAINT SIMEON SWEDISH WA 4
22 Gemma Paternoster ALCAZAR MAIL SELLE FRAN 4
23 Caroline Martin CRISTANO Z SELLE FRAN 4
24 Schuyler Riley VERY CHIC DU TILLARD IRISH SPOR 4
25 Amanda Flint VDL WITTINGER SELLE FRAN 4
26 Kim Farlinger MAHAREES ROCK DWB 4
27 Tatiana Andujar Iglesias EL BERLIN IRISH SPOR 5
28 Liubov Kochetova SUPREME Z DUTCH WARM 6
29 Chris Ewanouski BINJA ZANGERSHEI 8
30 Hayley Barnhill ECANTO J KWPN 8
31 Jonathon Millar BONZAY KWPN 8
32 Stefanie Bistan CORNET 2 DWB 8
33 Conor Swail GAMBLE 12
34 Dana Escales FINISTERRA 16
35 Caroline Martin ISLANDWOOD CAPTAIN JACK UNKNOWN 16
36 Luis Fernando Larrazabal LUMINARIA LS LA SILLA IRISH SPOR Ret
37 Jessica Freye ZARTOES LA SILLA Eli