Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
8/12/2021
CSI4* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABEEK, BEL
82
8/11/2021 - 8/15/2021
1.50
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Wilm Vermeir JOYRIDE S 0 0 35.39 $7,755.95
2 Sanne Thijssen HI THERE 0 0 35.66 $6,204.76
3 Roy Van Beek CHACCO ME BIOLLEY 0 0 35.69 $4,653.57
4 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli OBORA'S CHLOE 0 0 35.76 $3,102.38
5 Daniel Coyle LEGACY 0 0 35.83 $2,171.67
6 Jana Wargers CHACCO'S LADY 2 ZANG 0 0 35.91 $1,706.31
7 Chad Fellows TACHINI Z 0 0 35.96 $1,240.95
8 Denis Lynch VISA Z 0 0 36.04 $930.71
9 Marcus Ehning CALANDA 42 0 0 36.23 $853.15
9 Kendra Claricia Brinkop ULTRACHIC DE CHARMOIS HANN 0 0 36.23 $853.15
11 Felipe Amaral GERMANICO T 0 0 36.37 $775.60
12 Shane Breen Z7 IPSWICH 0 0 36.4 $775.60
13 Angelie Von Essen COCHELLA 0 0 36.45 $152.68
14 Ludo Philippaerts MR. IDOL S HOLST 0 0 36.86 $152.68
15 Francesco Turturiello MADE IN'T RUYTERSHOF 0 0 37.12 $152.68
16 Katharina Offel HEARST DB 0 0 37.76 $152.68
17 Jens Baackmann CAPRICE 503 0 0 38.33 $152.68
18 Omer Karaevli POLICEMAN 2 0 0 38.81 $152.68
19 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S EDINUS 0 0 39.75 $152.68
20 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli NINTENDER STAR KWPN 0 4 35.63 $152.68
21 Tobias Meyer MIA AND ME-H ISH 0 4 37.05 $152.68
22 Kevin Jochems BALOU Z 0 4 37.75
23 Jeroen Appelen LUNATIQUE DE KWAKENBEEK ZANG 0 4 37.82
24 Bart Bles EL ROCCO 0 4 38.11
25 Pieter Clemens CRESCENDO MB Z 0 4 38.46
26 Giampiero Garofalo JE TAIME Z 0 4 38.78
27 Guy Beyers MITHRAS DE REGOR 0 4 42.89
28 Richard Howley ARLO DE BLONDEL 0 8 34.96
29 Michael Hughes DANCE DU BUISSON Z 0 8 37.79
30 Maartje Verberckmoes JUGANO VAN DE VOSBERG 0 11 50.18
31 Emma Stoker CORNETBOY 0 12 41.43
32 Charlotte Bettendorf DISPO CECE 0 12 42.18
33 Marie Valdar Longem ECHO DE VIRTON 0 12 51.45
34 Deirdre Reilly KAFKA VD HEFFINCK 1
35 Kerry McCahill CHARLY CHAPLIN S 1
36 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE KWPN 1
37 Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann MESSI VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF SWEDISH WA 1
38 Karen Polle CELINE 1
39 Derin Demirsoy KOBLENZ VD MIDDELSTEDE MECKLENBUR 1
40 Juan Pablo Garriz CROSSBAR MELLONI 1
41 Hannes Symons NOBEL VAN HET HERTENROOI 2
42 Adel Keshavarz COMINO 2
43 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST PEBBLES Z HOLST 4
44 Arnaud Doem HOCUS POCUS DE MESSITERT 4
45 Zoe Conter DAWA DE GREENBAY Z 4
46 Joao Marquilhas ASHES AND SNOW 4
47 Stefanie Carroll HARDESSA SF 4
48 Brecht Goossens FORGIVEN Z 4
49 Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo KHEOPS DE BOIS-MESANGE 4
50 Dominique Hendrickx VINTADGE DE LA ROQUE 4
51 Matthew Sampson EBOLENSKY SF 4
52 Max Sebrechts CRISTEL KWPN 4
53 Dieter Vermeiren KINGSTON TOWN 111 Z 4
54 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes H5 CHAGANUS ZANG 4
55 Petronella Andersson CASTRES VAN DE BEGIJNAKKER Z OS 4
56 Olivier Philippaerts ZAYADO 4
57 Giulia Martinengo Marquet KIWI KICK 4
58 Chloe Aston FLAVIE VAN DE HELLE 4
59 Michael Cristofoletti LEZARO 4
60 Annika Axelsson W DIVA ROSA MFS 4
61 Stephanie Holmen FLIP'S LITTLE SPARROW HANOVERIAN 5
62 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon MISSOURI VAN'T RUYTERSHOF SWB 5
63 Kara Chad CRISTO BEECH 5
64 Karel Cox KILL BILL MAX 5
65 Anouk Kort CAVIANA DE KREISKER 8
66 Thibeau Spits ISOLDE VD HEFFINCK 8
67 Emilie Conter BALENTO C.S BWP 8
68 Gilles Thomas MYSTIC C VAN T HEYVELD 8
69 Manuel Chechic KARTOUZO VAN'T KATHOF 8
70 Thierry Goffinet CADET DU RUISSEAU Z 9
71 Luiz Felipe Neto De Azevedo HAMBERLINS CHILLI ZANG 9
72 Michael Vreys HEIDELBERG VAN HET LINDEHOF 9
73 Laura Baaring Kjaergaard CHAMBERTINO Z BWP 9
74 Marit Haarr Skollerud BIG BANG DES GENETS 10
75 Andres Vereecke DIE GUTE FOLIA 12
76 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE 12
77 Hasan Senturk LYCON 3 BWP 13
78 Jackson Reed Stephenson MUNA VD BISSCHOP WESTF 16
79 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho HERMES VAN DE VROMBAUTSHOEVE 16
80 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA BWP 17
81 Jan Vermeiren NEWTON VAN'T ZORGVLIET BWP 21
82 Anthony Wellens DOMENCO Eli