Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
11/26/2021
CSI2* OPGLABEEK - OPGLABEEK, BEL
63
11/25/2021 - 11/28/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans FORLAN VAN DE SPRENGENBERG OS 0 0 39.6 $7,755.95
2 Iris Michels BUGANO DE L'ABBAYE 0 0 39.77 $6,204.76
3 Nico Baerts MOWGLI DU SASIANA 0 0 41.61 $4,653.57
4 Katja Haep CHUPALINA 2 0 0 45.28 $3,102.38
5 Maxime Rius CRACK DU VILPION 0 4 41.43 $2,171.67
6 Konstantin Deeken Kunnemann AK'S CROWNEY 0 4 41.88 $1,706.31
7 Marina Ehrnrooth EVLI ELLINGTON HOLST 0 4 44.56 $1,240.95
8 Arne Van Heel DEIKIRA KWPN 0 4 45.18 $930.71
9 Ingrid Gjelsten JACKSON VD BISSCHOP 0 4 47.63 $930.71
10 Emilie Conter LEGOLAS TER WILGEN BWP 0 8 42.46 $775.60
11 Thimo Stegen QUENDOLIN 4 0 12 46.25 $775.60
12 Ada Alette Braaten Johnsen PLIETSCH 0 14 57.4 $775.60
13 Johnny Pals CARLOTTA 0 16 38.92 $152.68
14 Jenny Krogsaeter ALL RIGHT DU GENET 0 Eli $152.68
15 Sofie Yderstraede Bucka LA BELLE 1 $152.68
16 Dieter Vermeiren KINGSTON TOWN 111 Z 4 $152.68
17 Elke Appeltans ALENCIA VON HARY Z ZANG 4
18 Vivien Blandfort CHACCOLETTE 4
19 Agathe Martin CHACELLE OLDENBURG 4
20 Andres Vereecke DIE GUTE FOLIA 4
21 Samuel Hutton H&M KIRLO VAN DEN BOSRAND 4
22 John Steeghs GOOGLE BWP 4
23 Elizabeth Baker UNO DU THOT 4
24 Axelle Borel CARAMEL DES MONTS SF 4
25 Faye Sutton ZOEY 12 4
26 Agustin Covarrubias VIDA LOCA DELLA MARCA 4
27 Chloe Aston FLAVIE VAN DE HELLE 4
28 Adir Dias De Abreu TASHMIR Z 4
29 Jennifer Pedersen FINLANDINA 4
30 Ashlee Harrison CHARITY 41 4
31 Emily Moffitt PROMISE Z HOLST 4
32 Zoe Conter NATAN VAN 'T LAARHOF 4
33 Emilia Loser LESODERO 4
34 Bart De Bruijn HIGH SHUTTERFLY 4
35 Karoline Lien QUALITY YOU DELLA CACCIA 4
36 Alexis Borrin DOLIGO DE ST LEGER 8
37 Aurore Christen UNIFLORE MINOTIERE 8
38 Elisa Marlene Von Hacht LANCOON SF 8
39 Caroline Devos-Poels FANATIC D'ALPHI 8
40 Stanislav Teder SHELBY 8
41 Axel Vandoorne BEST CHOICE VD WARESLAGE Z 8
42 Sanna Backlund ZORRO H 8
43 Efe Siyahi LACASINO KWPN 8
44 Lisa Huep CONFETTI M OLDENBURG 8
45 Robert Whitaker VERMENTO 8
46 Aurelie Rytz EDEN V 8
47 Steve Rousseau BROADWAY MARGO 8
48 Jan Van Alken MOUSSE VAN DE START 8
49 Anna-Elisa Schafer MILLAR VAN 'T BREEMHOF 9
50 Nathan Bull MOONSTERN JX 12
51 Sabine Olsson TURBO 12
52 Ping-Yang Hsieh DIACHRON 12
53 Jake Hunter CERDOUS SLS 14
54 Omer Karaevli POLICEMAN 2 14
55 Brecht Goossens FORGIVEN Z 15
56 Ruben Houben NO NONSENS VAN VISA VERSA Z 16
57 Maximilian Bremicker CAJA 35 16
58 Malin Parmler LUCKY STAR VAN 'T EIGENLO Ret
58 Lara Tryba DIE HARD OF ROSES Z Eli
58 Jens Wickstrom CASALCA Z Eli
58 Jean Charles Grandmontagne CARUSO DE MIGNOT Ret
58 Gerrit Flucken CARAN D'ACHE 2 Eli
58 Lennert Hauschild CAIVANO 3 Ret