Member News
Join us January 13-15 for our 2022 Annual Meeting in sunny Naples, Fla. Discounted resort rate closes 12/17.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of December 03, 2021
Week 2021-24
12/10/2020
CSI 2* OPGLABEEK - OPGLABEEK, BEL
69
12/9/2020 - 12/13/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Wilm Vermeir JOYRIDE S 0 0 34.08 $7,241.03
2 Dieter Vermeiren KINGSTON TOWN 111 Z 0 0 34.52 $5,792.82
3 Tim Rieskamp-Godeking IB QUERIDO ZANG 0 0 34.62 $4,344.61
4 Fredrik B. Seim QUEVARA VD VLIERBEEK Z 0 0 34.69 $2,896.41
5 Victoria Gulliksen DAVID GUETTA 0 0 35.76 $2,027.48
6 Emma Stoker KONTADOR VDM KWPN 0 0 36.43 $1,593.02
7 Anne Claire Breton CASSE-TOUT Z 0 0 36.68 $1,158.56
8 Jan Van Dyck JAGANTE 0 0 37.53 $868.92
9 Simon Prouve GLORIA V/H KAPELHOF 0 0 38.02 $868.92
10 Jens Van Grunsven HEATHROW 0 0 38.29 $724.10
11 Beau Schuttelaar HULDE G 0 0 38.68 $724.10
12 Bassem Hassan Mohammed HARDY 0 4 37.29 $724.10
13 Remco Been BALOU VAN HET MOLENHOF Z 0 4 37.52 $142.54
14 Doron Kuipers GALLARDO CSI ZANG 0 4 48.51 $142.54
15 Adir Dias De Abreu WILL-O-WISP 0 8 39.9 $142.54
16 Pieter Devos KADAFI VAN'T HOF VAN PAYZ 0 9 59.05 $142.54
17 Michael Jung CHASANDRA 0 12 39.79 $142.54
18 Pieter Clemens AKARAD HERO Z 1 $142.54
19 Aniek Diks GREENDAY 1
20 Patrick Jonkmans KAMIEL VAN HET LANGWATER KWPN 4
21 Chloe Aston FLAVIE VAN DE HELLE 4
22 Niels Bulthuis KEPI VERT DU BUISSON Z 4
23 Lara Tryba DIE HARD OF ROSES Z 4
24 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli CHARLIE HARPER 4
25 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S ZARANZA 4
26 Jennifer Pedersen DIDAM 2 KWPN 4
27 Alexia Hilpipre LEELANDI KWPN 4
28 Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF 4
29 Elizabeth Baker UNO DU THOT BWP 4
30 Tom Martens BAUCIS D'OUILLY SF 4
31 Wilma Charlotte Hellstrom CICCI BJN 4
32 Frank Schuttert LA FILLE ROUGE 4
33 Robbert Ehrens ELENOOR OLDBG 4
34 Eveliina Talvio CHELSEA 4
35 Olivier Philippaerts LE BLUE DIAMOND V'T RUYTE 5
36 Kim Thiry FREEDOM DE S.B. 5
37 Lara Postillon CONKANNAN PS 5
38 Karel Cox EVERT 5
39 Mathijs Van Asten F. AMELUSIENA R 52 KWPN 5
40 Bert Prouve JADIDA PROVA 5
41 Piergiorgio Bucci CARPE DIEM J&F CHAMPBLANC BWP 5
42 Manfredi Macchiarella LUNA VAN DE HOEVE 5
43 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen STENHAGA TULIP TATTOO 5
44 Dave Maarse FALCO SWB 5
45 Ivo Biessen NIPPON QUALITY 5
46 Sophie Dalm REMAKE LANDE 8
47 Pim Mulder DYWIS HH SF 8
48 Robinson Maupiler ZANDOR ALPHA Z 8
49 Viktor Edvinsson MENTON DA CARMA 9
50 Tim Prouve HOCUS POCUS VD LUCASHOEVE 9
51 Meike Zwartjens TWISTER DE LA POMME 9
52 Luca Merisio BRAIAM SF 9
53 Malin Parmler LUCKY STAR VAN'T EIGENLO 9
54 Marit Haarr Skollerud LANCASTER 9
55 Sofie Yderstraede Buka LA BELLE 9
56 Oliver Tuff FELIX X 9
57 Zoe Osterhoff ELOVELY 10
58 Juan Pablo Garriz CROSSBAR MELLONI 10
59 Beth Vernon PEWIT QUARORZE 13
60 Alexander Housen CASILLAS VAN DE HELLE 13
61 Jean Charles Grandmontagne TINKA'S HERO Z 13
62 Jordy Van Massenhove GAGA E D'AUGUSTIJN 13
63 Jose Thiry BANJA-LUKA DV 14
64 Melissa Zerbini D'JET-SET DI VICO-P 16
65 Anis Smati JILANI DE L'AM 17
66 Bart Anthonissen MISTER GREY CASTANOO AA 18
67 Ella Quigley CRUSH 22
68 Oliver Lemmer AMBROSIO D'ALCY SWB Ret
68 Kimberley Winsingh IWAN Ret