Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABEEK GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 12, 2022
Week 2022-8
11/28/2021
CSI2* OPGLABEEK - OPGLABEEK, BEL
48
11/25/2021 - 11/28/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Andres Vereecke ARIOSO DU BOIS HOLST 0 0 40.41 $7,755.95
2 Nico Baerts MOWGLI DU SASIANA 0 0 40.91 $6,204.76
3 Adir Dias De Abreu TASHMIR Z 0 0 41.54 $4,653.57
4 Emilie Conter LEGOLAS TER WILGEN 0 0 43.42 $3,102.38
5 Jennifer Pedersen OAK GROVE'S DESPERADO 0 0 45.75 $2,171.67
6 Faye Sutton ZOEY 12 0 0 46.87 $1,706.31
7 Arne Van Heel DEIKIRA 0 1 48.8 $1,240.95
8 John Steeghs GOOGLE 0 4 43.04 $930.71
9 Agustin Covarrubias VIDA LOCA DELLA MARCA 0 4 43.09 $930.71
10 Lara Tryba DIE HARD OF ROSES Z 0 4 43.43 $775.60
11 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans FORLAN VAN DE SPRENGENBERG 0 4 43.67 $775.60
12 Aurelie Rytz EDEN V 0 4 46.31 $775.60
13 Maximilian Bremicker CAJA 35 0 4 47.62
14 Axelle Borel CARAMEL DES MONTS 0 8 42.2
15 Dieter Vermeiren KINGSTON TOWN 111 Z 4
16 Aurore Christen UNIFLORE MINOTIERE ZANG 4
17 Sanna Backlund ZORRO H SF 4
18 Chloe Aston FLAVIE VAN DE HELLE KWPN 4
19 Iris Michels BUGANO DE L'ABBAYE 4
20 Samuel Hutton H&M KIRLO VAN DEN BOSRAND 4
21 Emily Moffitt PROMISE Z BWP 4
22 Maxime Rius CRACK DU VILPION 4
23 Ada Alette Braaten Johnsen PLIETSCH 4
24 Katja Haep CHUPALINA 2 4
25 Emilia Loser LESODERO 4
26 Robert Whitaker VERMENTO 4
27 Zoe Conter NATAN VAN 'T LAARHOF 4
28 Omer Karaevli POLICEMAN 2 4
29 Sofie Yderstraede Bucka LA BELLE 4
30 Caroline Devos-Poels FANATIC D'ALPHI 4
31 Malin Parmler LUCKY STAR VAN 'T EIGENLO 4
32 Elizabeth Baker UNO DU THOT 4
33 Anna-Elisa Schafer MILLAR VAN 'T BREEMHOF SF 4
34 Nathan Bull MOONSTERN JX 4
35 Brecht Goossens FORGIVEN Z 8
36 Agathe Martin CHACELLE 8
37 Axel Vandoorne MA-BELLE VH EEGDEKEN 8
38 Elke Appeltans ALENCIA VON HARY Z 8
39 Lennert Hauschild I.WELLIE R 58 8
40 Marina Ehrnrooth EVLI ELLINGTON 8
41 Karoline Lien QUALITY YOU DELLA CACCIA KWPN 9
42 Johnny Pals CARLOTTA 13
43 Bart De Bruijn HIGH SHUTTERFLY 13
44 Stanislav Teder SHELBY 16
45 Efe Siyahi LACASINO 24
46 Alexis Borrin DOLIGO DE ST LEGER OLDENBURG Ret
46 Ingrid Gjelsten JACKSON VD BISSCHOP Ret
46 Konstantin Deeken Kunnemann AK'S CROWNEY BWP Ret