Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
11/10/2017
CSI3* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
75
11/9/2017 - 11/12/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Stefanie Van Den Brink BARONESCHA BWP 0 0 35.65 $6,420.35
2 Anna-Julia Kontio LORENZO KWPN 0 0 35.73 $5,136.28
3 Paul Kennedy CARTOWN DANGER MOUSE HOLST 0 0 35.81 $3,852.21
4 Patrick Lemmen IDEAAL 0 0 36.03 $2,568.14
5 Arthur Gustavo Da Silva INONSTOP VT VOORHOF BWP 0 0 36.19 $1,797.69
6 Gilles Thomas CONARO 0 0 36.33 $1,412.47
7 Damien Haelterman HOOLIGAN DE LAUBRY HOLST 0 0 42.48 $1,027.25
8 Riccardo Pisani CIGO B BWP 0 4 35.67 $770.44
9 Peter Moloney D'ATLANTIQUE ROYALE KWPN 0 4 36.52 $770.44
10 Petronella Andersson CHLOE BWP 0 4 36.97 $642.03
11 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO HANN 0 4 37.33 $642.03
12 Angelique Hoorn BREGO R'N B HOLST 0 4 37.54 $642.03
13 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert CHIEF TIBRI Z MFS KWPN 0 8 35.63 $104.39
14 Helen Tredwell LARKSONG UNKNOWN 0 8 39.14 $104.39
15 Therese S. Henriksen THELMA LA TOUR VIDAL 1 $104.39
16 Jorg Naeve BENUR DU ROMET SF 1 $104.39
17 Joel Kurmann TARZAN DE THURIN DSP 4 $104.39
18 Maelle Martin ZERLIN M SF 4 $104.39
19 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA KWPN 4 $104.39
20 Trevor Breen BOMBAY BWP 4
21 Paola Amilibia PRUNELLA D'ARIEL SBS 4
22 Koen Vereecke DIADARCO VAN EVENDAEL Z SF 4
23 Santiago Diaz Ortega CARLSON ZANG 4
24 Robert Whitaker CASH SENT HANN 4
25 Glenn Knoester ALPICOR 4
26 Piergiorgio Bucci UGANO DE COQUERIE 4
27 Karel Cox JAGUAR SF 4
28 Thomas Van Minnebruggen IBBO VAN T KELDBERT BWP 4
29 Dirk Demeersman JUSTICE VH REIGERSHOF BWP 4
30 Nicole Caris W DIVA ROSA MFS 4
31 Bart Bles GRAN CANYON VAN HD HANOVERIAN 4
32 Dirk Ahlmann CALMANDO 3 BWP 4
33 Kim Thiry GIVALE VD WINDHEUVEL HOLST 8
34 Emil Hallundbaek CHALISCO BWP 8
35 Gilles Detry CATWALK CAPONE OS 8
36 Kerry McCahill CHARLY CHAPLIN S 8
37 Irma Karlsson IDA VAN DE BISSCHOP KWPN 8
38 Jan Sprehe CORNY 8 BWP 8
39 Stefan Eder CELPIK WESTF 8
40 Stephanie Holmen FLIP'S LITTLE SPARROW MECKLENBGR 8
41 Charles Luyckx ELINA SWB 8
42 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE KWPN 8
43 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z BWP 8
44 Robert Smith ILTON ZANG 8
45 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida ISOLDE VD HEFFINCK 8
46 Miriam Schneider CARTAGENA 17 BWP 8
47 Ivo Biessen CARDINO DU SEIGNEUR MECKL 8
48 Anthony Condon ZIRA VH KAPELHOF Z 8
49 Daan Van Geel DJAM ZANG 8
50 Jens Van Grunsven CIKA KWPN 9
51 Edward Doyle Jr BILLY GUILDER 9
52 Viktor Daem ELIGIUS AES 9
53 Bert Prouve JADIDA PROVA KWPN 9
54 Andrea Benatti IDENTO VAN MAARLE BWP 9
55 Jeroen Appelen JACK DANIELS BWP 9
56 Wilm Vermeir DM JACQMOTTE 9
57 Jack Dodd BELMONDE SBS 12
58 Jan De Pauw JAKARTA ROYALE D.S. KWPN 12
59 Rik Hemeryck ULYSS MORINDA BWP 12
60 Marit Haarr Skollerud DUBLIN VAN OVERIS SF 13
61 Gilles Borgonjon JUST HIM ZANG 14
62 Patrick McEntee ALICE MURY MARAIS Z BWP 15
63 Frederic Vernaet ARTOIS D'AVILLON ZANG 15
64 Zuzana Zelinkova KLEINER LORD 16 SBS 16
65 Wouter Devos TONIK HERO HOLST 16
66 Berenger Oudin TIO DE L HUYNE 17
67 Romain Duguet CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z SF 17
68 Ann Carton-Grootjans IRVINE TER DOORN ZANG 17
69 Pia-Luise Aufrecht CONNELLY 2 BWP 24
70 Karline De Brabander FANTOMAS DE MUZE ZANG Eli
70 Fransesca Ciriesi CALL ME SPOCK BWP Eli
70 Damien Plume ARTUUR JH Z HOLST Eli
73 Sam Polleunis GENTLEMAN ZANG Ret
73 Cassio Rivetti LAGERFELD OLDBG Ret
73 Jessica Mendoza HORST VAN DE MISPELAERE MECKL Ret