Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
8/11/2017
CSI3* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
69
8/10/2017 - 8/13/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Toshiki Masui TALOUBETDARCO K Z BWP 0 0 44.48 $6,524.75
2 Reed Kessler CHRISTY 3 ZANG 0 0 45.09 $5,219.80
3 Pedro Veniss SUN FLOWER DU THEIL WESTF 0 0 45.19 $3,914.85
4 Bart Bles COMINO SF 0 0 46.01 $2,609.90
5 Spencer Roe WONDER WHY HOLST 0 0 46.41 $1,826.93
6 Wojciech Wojcianiec NACCORD MELLONI 0 0 46.44 $1,435.44
7 Bronislav Chudyba ZAPRIA KWPN 0 0 46.83 $1,043.96
8 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE HOLST 0 0 47.23 $782.97
9 Andreas Knippling HERTOCH VT PRINSENVELD BWP 0 0 47.36 $782.97
10 Benjamin Hedin PINO D'ORMIL BWP 0 0 49.72 $652.47
11 Stephanie Holmen FLIP'S LITTLE SPARROW SF 0 4 45.48 $652.47
12 Michael Hughes ZERLIN M SWB 0 4 46.38 $652.47
13 Cassio Rivetti CHICAGO HOF EVERSEM Z KWPN 0 4 47.42 $104.39
14 Petronella Andersson ECLATANT ZANGERSHEI 0 4 49.93 $104.39
15 Karel Cox JAGUAR KWPN 0 8 48.18 $104.39
16 Sven Van Dijck DANTE BWP 0 8 48.33 $104.39
17 Bert Prouve AQUILA VD BERGVIJVERHOEVE KWPN 0 8 50.73 $104.39
18 Amber Fijen EL CORRADO SBS 0 Eli $104.39
19 Emma Augier De Moussac DIVA KWPN 0 WD
19 Antonio Alfonso INACHOS V.D. PAPENDIJK KWPN 0 WD
21 Efe Siyahi CALL ME PRINCESS BWP 1
22 Ferenc Szentirmai USADOR DU ROUET DSP 1
23 Alise V. Oken HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT SF 1
24 William Whitaker UTAMARO D'ECAUSSINES BWB 1
25 Viktor Daem EDGARRENTO SBS 1
26 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA KWPN 4
27 Jean-Christophe De Grande BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z BWP 4
28 Vladamir Tuganov SINFONIE 168 ZANG 4
29 Piergiorgio Bucci HEARTBREAKER VD ACHTERHOE HANN 4
30 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP CENTORA DE WALLYRO BWP 4
31 Irma Karlsson CHACCONU 4
32 Stephanie Andries FOR YOU OS 4
33 Fredrik Jonsson COLD PLAY 4
34 Clementine Goutal DARLON VAN GROENHOVE OS 4
35 Andreas Schou HAZEL BS BWP 4
36 Robinson Maupiler D'INZEO DWB 4
37 Katharina Offel JK HORSETRUCKS LEASURE Z KWPN 4
38 Ann Carton-Grootjans IRVINE TER DOORN ZANG 4
39 Pascale Lombard SPARTACUS BWP 4
40 Jonna Ekberg TENOR DU GUE SF 4
41 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo BERDINA SF 4
42 Jennifer Pedersen CANSTAKKO KWPN 4
43 Nadege Janssen GOLDEN WAVE OL HANN 5
44 Adir Abreu Junior HUNTER VAN HET INDIHOF SF 5
45 Marit Haarr Skollerud STALYPSA BWP 5
46 Frederic Vernaet GIN DUIDAM OLDBG 5
47 Charlotte Platt FLAWLESS BWP 5
48 Wouter Devos TONIK HERO AES 5
49 Dominic Webb CAMBIO 6
50 Oleksandr Onyshchenko VALENTINO VELVET HOLST 8
51 Uwe Schmitz CINNAMON 14 KWPN 8
52 Annika Axelsson QUINLOUETTE HOLST 8
53 Dominique Hendrickx COLINA PIJNVENHOF Z 8
54 Alisa Danilova QUINLAN 2 ZANG 8
55 Jack Dodd LILLEBEBEGAARDS AMAFLAIR HOLST 8
56 Christopher Pratt CONCORDE DWB 8
57 Vincent Voorn DANTE KWPN 8
58 Francesco Lapeyre AARON DE L'HERIBUS KWPN 8
59 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST COCO BERLINI SBS 9
60 Valentin Marcotte I'M QUITE BRIGHT WESTF 9
61 Patrick Lemmen IDEAAL SWB 10
62 Brecht Goossens WILDCARD BWP 12
63 Kim Thiry GIVALE VD WINDHEUVEL KWPN 14
64 Chloe Aston CORNADO'S BOY RC BWP 15
65 Bart Clarys BEST MIX CIGANE Z HANNO 16
66 Sally Hopkinson TEMPLE MARPLE ZANG 18
67 Maximilian Lill GRANAT 301 AES Eli
67 Abdelrahman Ikram JORDAN GIRL Z BAVAR Eli
67 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro GORIANA VAN KLAPSCHEUT KPWN Eli