Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 24, 2022
Week 2022-1
4/29/2022
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
71
4/28/2022 - 5/1/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Vincent Lambrecht CATWALK HARRY 0 0 38.4 $7,247.23
2 Michael Greeve JACKSONVILLE EUROHILL 0 0 38.74 $5,797.78
3 Georgia Tame NARCOTIQUE V/H DINGENSHOF 0 0 39.41 $4,348.34
4 Emily Moffitt BACARA D'ARCHONFOSSE 0 0 40.4 $2,898.89
5 Frank Schuttert FARMERS GIRL HS BELGIAN WA 0 0 40.41 $2,029.22
6 Cecilie Tofte N-BALOUROUGE DE SEMILLY 0 0 40.66 $1,594.39
7 Przemyslaw Konopacki HOME-RUN 0 0 41.83 $1,159.56
8 Skye Higgin DJORDANIA DU TILLARD 0 4 44.48 $869.67
9 Margareth Eikner LUIGI VAN DE KORNELISHOEVE 0 4 45.09 $869.67
10 Scarlett Charles CHICAGO'S BOY 0 4 46.46 $724.72
11 Carlos Ramirez EXTRA DES SEQUOIAS HOLST 0 Ret $724.72
12 Jordan Thompson QUIDAM B Z 1 $724.72
13 Karim Ghaibi LORD LEXUS Z 1 $142.10
14 Dennis Van Den Brink OGANO GIRL Z 2 $142.10
15 Nisse Luneburg CORELLI DE MIES 2 $142.10
16 Millie Allen CRACK D'LA ROUSSERIE 3 $142.10
17 Sienna Charles CHINTA VAN GELUUT Z 4 $142.10
18 Bruno Martins Costa BAILARINNA ZANG 4 $142.10
19 William Funnell EQUINE AMERICA BILLY PICADOR 4
20 Nicolas Toro BALOUBELLE 4
21 Gilles Detry CATWALK VAS Y PICOBELLO Z 4
22 Maartje Verberckmoes CARERRA Z 4
23 Dieter Vermeiren KINGSTON TOWN 111 Z 4
24 Petronella Andersson CASSINA Z ZANG 4
25 Alexander Zetterman TRITON HASTAK ZANG 4
26 Alise Oken GELVERA 4
27 Ruben Houben NO NONSENS VAN VISA VERSA Z DUTCH WARM 4
28 Tatiana Troiani CHE DE KEZEG Z 4
29 Beth Underhill CASINO CALVIN 5
30 Ruben Romp BUGATTY GO 5
31 Thomas Brandt CASALTINERO KWPN 5
32 Bertram Allen KURKUMA DELLA CACCIA 5
33 Dayro Arroyave CLASSIFIED SR 6
34 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP NINO DU ROTON 6
35 Michal Ziebicki IGOR E 6
36 Ellie Guy LYONEL D 7
37 Jonna Ekberg ORIGA V/H ZUID-PAJOTTENLAND KWPN 7
38 Kim Emmen FARAH 8
39 Guido Jun. Klatte QINGHAI KWPN 8
40 Dennis Caubergs MORGANA VAN DE BROUWERSHO OS 8
41 Yann Candele ANABA HAIZE 8
42 Joseph Davison IGGY POP SF 8
43 Maximilian Lill ELMOUT DE L'HERSE 8
44 Kim Thiry MAXIMA T 10
45 Elke Appeltans ALENCIA VON HARY Z 12
46 Samuel Hutton GIVENCHI 12
47 David Will PRIMUS VOM NEUMUEHLER HOF 12
48 Ugo Berrittella NOPIK V/D MUNTE HANN 12
49 Santiago Diaz Ortega TOSCANE DE CHAVANNES 12
50 Donatas Janciauskas COOL QUARZ 12
51 Lore Decock HESCHUNG VAN T AMELDONK 12
52 Bhaskar Dasgupta M HOOLIGAN DG 12
53 Gert-Jan Hubrechts HELANTA 13
54 Juan Carlos Perez Resendi EURO BOY 13
55 Jens Thys FOR JENS Z KWPN 13
56 Ricardo Valadas Coelho MISS CARETINO MNM 14
57 Katja Haep CHANITA 16
58 Jana Wargers EHLLO D'ARGOUGES 16
59 Alexandre Gadelha CAMPANA Z 16
60 Noelle Van der Velde INCROYABLE O 18
61 Max Dolger STAKKA GOLD 19
62 Elad Yaniv ALVARO DU GUE OLDENBURG 23
63 Tommy Dermaut NEW HOPE VAN 'T STREYEHOF SF 28
64 Maximilian Bremicker CAJA 35 28
65 Anna Szary Ziebicka HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVEL Ret
65 Alaa Mayssara CENTINA BWP Ret
65 Stephanie Andries MYSTIC LADY Ret
65 Douglas Duffin IMPERIUM RJ Ret
65 Jan Van Alken MOUSSE VAN DE START Eli
65 Ivan Dalton EX RANGER HH Z Ret
65 Tomas Galilea IB PIANA Ret