Member News
Join us January 13-15 for our 2022 Annual Meeting in sunny Naples, Fla. Discounted resort rate closes 12/17.
US Equestrian will be closed November 22nd-26th as our staff members take time off to focus on health & wellness and enjoy time with their families in observance of the Thanksgiving Holiday. We wish you and your family a wonderful holiday!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of November 26, 2021
Week 2021-23
10/8/2021
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
63
10/7/2021 - 10/10/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Patrick Lemmen FULL OPTION VAN'T ZAND 0 0 34.9 $7,755.95
2 Mathijs Van Asten HOTSPOT 0 0 35.57 $6,204.76
3 Frederic Vernaet BORN TO WIN AP Z 0 0 36.63 $4,653.57
4 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE 0 0 37.91 $3,102.38
5 Karin Martinsen CHRYSTAL BLUE BWP 0 0 39.79 $2,171.67
6 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE DIARADO'S BOY 0 4 38.64 $1,706.31
7 Cora Hirn CHAGINUE OLDBG 0 4 38.94 $1,240.95
8 Ellen Whitaker FIONA DES HAYETTES 0 8 37.69 $930.71
9 Annika Axelsson W DIVA ROSA MFS 1 $930.71
10 Samuel Hutton GIVENCHI HANOVERIAN 1 $775.60
11 Charles Berron ILINN 1 $775.60
12 Arne Van Heel DEIKIRA 2 $775.60
13 Denis Lynch CORNETS IBERIO 4 $152.68
14 Katrin Eckermann TIAMO Z 4 $152.68
15 Darragh Kenny CRISPO R 4 $152.68
16 Daniela Theelen BANKIMOON HOLSTEINER 4 $152.68
17 Nico Baerts MOWGLI DU SASIANA 4
18 Leonie Peeters BELANDA 4
19 Anouk De Ruijter QUANTAS 15 4
20 Jessica Springsteen VOLAGE DU VAL HENRY HOLST 4
21 Vicky Van De Poel FRENCHY VDS SELLE FRAN 4
22 Yuri Mansur HUMBERTO ASK WESTF 4
23 Marie Valdar Longem CLARITY 4
24 Wilm Vermeir DM JACQMOTTE 4
25 Irma Karlsson CHACCONU SBS 4
26 Laurens Houben HECTOR VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE OS 4
27 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli NINTENDER STAR BWP 4
28 Egor Shchibrik CRACK BOOM DES ANGES ISH 5
29 Mark Finnerty ALL ACTION 5
30 Frank Schuttert KINKY BOY VAN HET GILDENHOF 5
31 Gerco Schroder CLICK N'CHIC HDC 5
32 Andrea Calabro THATS ME Z SWB 6
33 Sven Heitkemper DENTO 6
34 Felix Hassmann SIG CAPTAIN AMERICA KWPN 8
35 Abdel Said CREAM COULEUR Z WESTF 8
36 Jodie Hall Mcateer CATOKI 8
37 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP NINO DU ROTON 8
38 Amanda Landeblad FOR KILLY 8
39 Frederike Staack PROMISE Z 8
40 Linda Portychova FALINO 8
41 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP SABECH D'HA 8
42 Harrie Wiering GWEEDORE VD GROOTE KAMPS Z SF 8
43 Kevin Beerse GILONA AO 9
44 Brecht Goossens FORGIVEN Z 9
45 Jake Hunter JATIVIA 9
46 Janelle Larsson KINGSTON 43 BWP 9
47 Oliver Pisarik DON CORLEONE 111 Z 9
48 Ioli Mytilineou L'ARTISTE DE TOXANDRA 9
49 Douglas Lindelow CONCOULEUR Z 9
50 Frederic Marien TOUJOURS L'AMOUR 10
51 Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF 12
52 Kevin Jochems QUATINKA BWP 13
53 Matias Larocca MILLAR VAN DE FAUNUSHOEVE HANOVERIAN 13
54 Eveliina Talvio CARLOW VAN DE HELLE 13
55 Jens Thys KAPUCIJN V/D DONKHOEVE HOLST 13
56 Cassandra Orschel DACARA E 14
57 Ruben Romp INFLAME GO HOLST 14
58 Emilia Housen NOUKIE Z 16
59 Gaetan Stalpaert LARGO DE BRINCO ZANG 17
60 Harold Megahey KINGSTON 17
61 Kim Keymis DIMAN O.H.Z 38
62 Suus Kuyten IRON MAN 111 Ret
62 Eiken Sato COSMOS Z BWP Eli