The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
5/11/2019
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
77
5/9/2019 - 5/12/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Nando De Miranda ZANDORA Z 0 0 35.83 $7,127.00
2 Laurenz Buhl DRACHTEN 0 0 37.18 $5,701.60
3 Kars Bonhof ZENTOS KWPN 0 0 40.4 $4,276.20
4 Anouk De Ruijter QUANTAS 15 0 0 41.66 $2,850.80
5 Spencer Smith HOUSTON HOLST 0 4 41.57 $1,995.56
6 Frank Schuttert BLIND DATE 31 BWP 0 8 37.97 $1,567.94
7 Pieter Clemens CUIDAM HOLST 0 8 40.52 $1,140.32
8 Stephanie Babu UNCLE KWPN 0 8 43.65 $855.24
9 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa FILOU IMPERIO EGIPCIO SF 0 12 34.46 $855.24
10 Matheus Correa GB CELINE BWP 0 12 42.98 $712.70
11 Abdel Said CHAKIRA 0 Eli 80.45 $712.70
12 Margaux Courdent TOPMODEL DE L'ECUSSON 4 $712.70
13 Toni Hassmann CONTENDRIX 4 $142.54
14 Niels Bulthuis BLUE SILVER HOLST 4 $142.54
15 Chloe Aston AMIGO T OLDBG 4 $142.54
16 Martin Dinesen Neergaard CHACCOLINO KWPN 4 $142.54
17 Gilles Detry CATWALK KOBE OF BALLMORE OS 4 $142.54
18 Serena Curcio ACHTUNG BABY D'ICK 4 $142.54
19 Daniele Augusto Da Rios AMERICAN SF 4 $142.54
20 Samuel Hutton VICTORIA 4 $142.54
21 Katharina Offel ELIEN 4
22 Giampiero Garofalo JENNIFER KWPN 4
23 Roy Van Beek CHACCO ME BIOLLEY SI 4
24 Marco Litterscheidt HINDE VAN DE MOLDERVELDEN 4
25 Bertrand Genin ESPOIR DES MERISIERS BWP 4
26 Kelly Jochems EGWEL SBS 4
27 Catherine Van Roosbroeck QIAZETTA Z KWPN 4
28 Brecht Goossens GOODWILL ZANG 4
28 Paul Lescaillet JABAB DES VALCES BWP 4
30 Remco Been BALOU VAN HET MOLENHOF Z 4
31 Francois Bossu BOTERO DE HUS ZANG 4
32 Damien Haelterman LESTER HANN 4
33 Matthew Sampson VALSE DE PEPINVAST 4
34 Emil Hallundbaek JASMIN AF HAGALUND 4
35 Gerard O'Neill UNCAS S 4
36 Przemyslaw Konopacki DUKE AES 4
37 Antonio Alfonso DONANSO KWPN 4
38 Emilie Conter LEGOLAS TER WILGEN KWPN 5
39 Bliss Heers GO ELDOR 5
40 Emily Short COCO II 5
41 Eleonora Zorzetto VILLENEUVE D AES 5
42 Alexander Butler DIVINE HERO (E.T.) KWPN 6
43 Alexia Apostolescu AVEC COURAGE D'AMOUR SBS 7
44 Lexi Ray JANA VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE WEST 8
45 Dirk Demeersman JUSTICE VH REIGERSHOF 8
46 Thiago Alexandre Carneiro Pinto Ribas da Costa KASSANDRA VAN'T HEIKE 8
47 Kara Chad CRESCENDA Z 8
48 Stella Rohlcke DELINA 8
49 Reece Oliver CHACCO BOY KWPN 8
50 Zoe Conter LA BELLE DAME Z OLDBG 8
51 Sofia Westborg SUNNY VAN DE HUNTERS 8
52 Tom Dhaeyere LOPEZ VD OUDE HEIHOEF 8
53 Denise Bakker I AM MOERHOEVES STAR 8
54 Frederick Troschke CUMBERLAND 6 BWP 8
55 Krzysztof Okla CHACITOL OS 8
56 Joe Clayton CORNADOS OS 9
57 Lily Tootill ULYSSES NZPH 9
58 Jasmin Ranta Aho DIXON 9
59 Andrea Calabro HARMANI VAN T HEIKE 9
60 Joanna Assenmacher X FACTOR BWP 9
61 Kevin Thornton CLARITY 10
62 Michael Vreys HEIDELBERG VT LINDENHOF 11
63 Rogier Linssen CYNTHIA Z BWP 12
64 Martin Reznicek CHANYA ZANG 12
65 Emile Tacken CAS 12
66 Cecile Hatteland ILLUSTRE D'EMMA KWPN 12
67 Kevin Gielen JIQUEENTURO DI LUNA 12
68 Lars Kuster ALANIX HERO Z BWP 12
69 Tobias Thoenes DANTE MM 13
70 Titouan Schumacher CENTORINA 16
71 Bruno Villani DIAMANT DE BELLIGNIES 17
72 Alona Soloviova DICASI OH SBS Ret
72 Ben Schroder MARCO V HOLST Ret
72 Victor Mariano Luminatti COLORADO WP Z Ret
72 Erika Lickhammer TOUPIE DU QUESNOY Ret
72 Sven Van Dijck DANTE SF Ret
77 Phillip Spivey DARYA I NUR KWPN Eli