The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
4/26/2019
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
93
4/25/2019 - 4/28/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Graham Gillespie ANDRETTI HOLST 0 0 42.22 $7,127.00
2 Silvia Bazzani CHICO Z HOLST 0 0 42.66 $5,701.60
3 Michael Pender HHS FORTUNE ZANG 0 0 43.09 $4,276.20
4 Toni Hassmann CONTENDRIX 0 0 43.28 $2,850.80
5 Johannes Ehning C-JAY 3 HOLST 0 0 43.53 $1,995.56
6 Evelina Tovek OZ DE BREVE HOLST 0 0 44.3 $1,567.94
7 Lars Bak Andersen 3Q QIRA 0 0 44.57 $1,140.32
8 Pal Flam ABRISCO V 0 0 45.69 $855.24
9 Cecile Hatteland ALEX KWPN 0 0 45.71 $855.24
10 Efe Siyahi CALL ME PRINCESS KWPN 0 0 46.42 $712.70
11 Dalma Rushdi Malhas TOSCANINI MALPIC DSP 0 0 50.13 $712.70
12 Sophi Hinners VITTORIO 8 SF 0 4 43.25 $712.70
13 Kim Thiry CASALEO Z HANN 0 4 50.33 $142.54
14 Lorenzo De Luca CHEINDIRA 0 8 50.91 $142.54
15 Sjaak Sleiderink IVAN R SBS 0 8 51.53 $142.54
16 Matthew Sampson VALSE DE PEPINVAST BWP 0 8 65.15 $142.54
17 Holger Hetzel LEGIONER 0 Ret $142.54
18 Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho CLEOFAS VAN WESTUUR HOLST 1 $142.54
19 Gerard O'Neill CASTLEFIELD VEGAS BWP 1 $142.54
20 Angelica Augustsson CHATTANOOGA ISH 1 $142.54
21 Uwe Schmitz QUI VIE OLDBG 1 $142.54
22 Fredik B. Seim JAVKO DU FLORY ZANG 4 $142.54
23 Henrik Von Eckermann BEEZIE 4 $142.54
24 Nadja Steiner CELESTE 26 KWPN 4 $142.54
25 Janine Rijkens CIRO 7 HOLST 4
26 Jan Maly ZARTHAGO BR Z 4
27 Michael Hughes BELO HORIZONTE 4
28 Jeroen De Winter KARMELITA VAN DEN DRIES HOLSTEINER 4
29 Alberto Zorzi VAUBAN DU TRIO BWP 4
30 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON SF 4
31 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli SIRENE DE LA MOTTE BWP 4
32 Giampiero Garofalo JENNIFER SF 4
33 Leonie Peeters BELANDA SI 4
34 Francesca Capponi BRAVOUR 4
35 Denis Lynch VAN DE VIVALDI KWPN 4
36 Gregory Binder DISTINGUEE DE MAUGRE BAVAR 4
37 Abdelkebir Ouaddar DINO W 4
38 Jessica Mendoza DUBLIN KWPN 4
39 David Simpson FOUDRE F ZFDP 4
40 Alise V. Oken HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT 5
41 Alexander Butler BLOF S Z BWB 5
42 Emanuele Camilli ENASCO FORTUNA 5
43 Ivo Biessen LORENTA KWPN 5
44 Luis Silva Fernandes Calado TRESOR DERICK 5
45 Arnaud Doem EDGARD DE PREFONTAINE SF 5
46 Hikari Yoshizawa QUINKA SBS 5
47 Victor Mariano Luminatti F. AMELUSIENA R 52 HOLST 5
48 Mariel Victoria Aguirre CATWALK 22 5
49 James Billington COMFORTUNA VDL HOLSTEINER 5
50 El Ghali Boukaa BIANCA III KWPN 5
51 Marc Bettinger BALOUZINO HOLST 8
52 Nicola Philippaerts KATANGA V/H DINGESHOF OS 8
53 Damien Haelterman LESTER 8
54 Martin Dinesen Neergaard EDWINA 8
55 Adir Dias De Abreu CAISON KWPN 8
56 Nicola Pohl BARONESCHA 8
57 Nina Barbour AK'S CULCHA CANDELA KWPN 8
58 Robinson Maupiler LAMBORGHINI 98 8
59 Jens Fredricson CANDY FLIP OLDBG 9
60 Charlotte Barbey CARDOSO SWB 9
61 Graham Babes BOUCHERON KWPN 9
62 Dayro Arroyave CANTOTO KWPN 9
63 Brecht Goossens GOODWILL 9
64 Eleonora Zorzetto VILLENEUVE D BWP 10
65 Christof Deraedt BEIJING Z KWPN 12
66 Chloe Aston AMIGO T ZANG 12
67 Abdulrahman Alrajhi FEARLESS KWPN 12
68 Ruslan Petkov CHACCOLINO 12
69 Bert-Jan Zuidema FLEURABELLA V. 13
70 Jenny Johansson FIM QUO VADIS 36 KWPN 13
71 Wim Aegten TAMINO AZ BAVAR 13
72 Thomas Kairis KANSELIER V/D DONKHOEVE 13
73 Ali Al Ahrach DALISCA 13
74 Evie Buller JEUNESSE DE TOXANDRIA KWPN 14
75 Filip Dolezal REASON DE GANAD 14
76 Amr Gamal Mohamed ZIDANDE P HUN 14
77 Kai Zeevi COOLER THAN ME KWPN 14
78 Filippo Ferrantelli CHABLIS HOLST 15
79 Quentin Lambotte IN THE MOOD HANN 18
80 Flo Norris TECK DE RIVERLAND BWP 18
81 Lisa Nooren DIENELLIE SF 19
82 Louise Simpson FELIX X KWPN 21
83 Hassan Methqal FIOCCO HM 25
84 Lara Postillon SAPHIR DU MURIER BWP 29
85 Andrey Gochev BALOUFINA 30
86 Kaya Luthi HACKMAN Ret
86 Jean Charles Grandmontagne AKKATO DU BORGET Ret
86 Donald Whitaker COROMIRO II Ret
86 Rob Schipper SUEDWINDS AMANDA Ret
90 Margaux Broucqsault CRACK DE LA BONN Z HOLST Eli
90 Janika Sprunger LITTLE MAGIC D'ASSCHAUT ZANG Eli
90 Louise Mathieu SANTOS Eli
90 Serena Curcio CHRIS VA Eli