The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
2/1/2019
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
94
1/31/2019 - 2/3/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Michael Greeve TURBO Z BWP 0 0 29.18 $7,127.00
2 Christian Kukuk CREATURE ZANG 0 0 29.65 $5,701.60
3 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE 0 0 30.07 $4,276.20
4 Maikel Van der Vleuten BEAUBILLE Z BWP 0 0 31.11 $2,850.80
5 Axel Vandoorne FERRO CHIN VH LINDENHOF 0 0 31.72 $1,995.56
6 Christopher Klasener ABANTA VD HUISKENS BWP 0 0 31.97 $1,567.94
7 Felicie Bertrand CHACCO ROUGE SBS 0 0 32.17 $1,140.32
8 Yves Awouters HURRICANE OLDBG 0 0 32.81 $855.24
9 Edwina Tops Alexander CASQUELL BWP 0 0 32.86 $855.24
10 Mauricio Ruiz DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG HOLDT 0 0 34.27 $712.70
11 Michel Hendrix CAPE CORAL RBF Z SBS 0 0 35.53 $712.70
12 Uwe Schmitz QUI VIE 0 0 36.68 $712.70
13 Chloe Winchester FINNEGAN D ZANG 0 4 30.7 $142.54
14 Lennert Hauschild CAIVANO 3 KWPN 0 4 31.91 $142.54
15 Carron Nicol NISTRIA V/D WINNING Z OS 0 4 32.88 $142.54
16 Koen Verdegem KENNEDY VAN HD 0 4 33.95 $142.54
17 Wilma Hellstrom CILLARNEY 0 4 35.54
17 Michael Vreys HEIDELBERG VT LINDENHOF OS 0 4 35.54
19 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert CHIEF TIBRI Z MFS BWP 0 8 32.51 $142.54
20 Robert Smith CIMANO E UNKNOWN 0 8 43.1 $142.54
21 Marco Litterscheidt HINDE VAN DE MOLDERVELDEN KWPN 0 12 33.19 $142.54
22 Marco Kutscher CASTELAN 3 BWP 0 12 47.2 $142.54
23 Michael Cristofoletti ADARTICONE HOLST 0 WD
23 Maud Pietroniro LC RIVIERE ROUGE MIPAAF 0 Eli
25 Nicola Pohl DIEGO NZ SPORT H 1
26 Nadege Janssen CRIME IS KING KWPN 1
27 Sanna Backlund ZORRO H OS 4
28 Bjorn Vandenbossche CONTESSA VAN SAPPENLEEN Z KWPN 4
29 Ugo Berrittella PICOBELLO JASMINE 4
30 Oliver Lemmer QUIBELL BWP 4
31 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP FALCO 4
32 Max Nieberg COOKIE 62 4
33 Lisa Ulven QUIET EASY 4 WESTF 4
34 Katrin Eckermann F.C. OKARLA 4
34 James Whitaker LAMMY BEACH KWPN 4
36 Luca Coata CRANDESSA ISH 4
37 Cian O'Connor CHICAGO HD KWPN 4
38 Kim Emmen FARAH 4
39 Kevin Gielen JIQUEENTURO DI LUNA KWPN 4
40 Catherine Van Roosbroeck QIAZETTA Z BWP 4
41 Nina Fagerstrom VRAI CHIQUE JVH Z ZANG 4
42 Oliver Karma HANGSTONE JT Z 4
43 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS ZANG 4
44 Gilles Borgonjon ICARUS SF 4
45 Melanie Gelin PEPITA CON SPITA BWP 4
46 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro TRIX TRAX 4
47 Ivo Biessen VIVALD ICK HOLST 4
48 Sam Polleunis QANUK Z 4
49 Oliver Lazarus BIBISI ZANG 4
50 Hergen Forkert LUDWIGSLUST 2 5
51 Marten Forkert GIGOLO VANT BREEHOF 5
52 Dirk Klaproth FOLLOWING DREAM D BWP 5
53 Anouk De Ruijter QUANTAS 15 HANN 5
53 Signe Skei CREDENDO HOLST 5
55 Isheau Wong CHICO DE LLAMOSAS HOLST 5
56 Ameen Elmaghraby SINCERELY YOURS CDE 5
57 Maurice Van Roosbroeck J'ADORE TER PUTTE HANN 5
58 Patrick Van der Schans CARGO BWP 5
59 Antonio Alfonso REDSKIN DE RIVERLAND KWPN 5
60 Gregory Cottard URHELIA LUTTERBACH SF 5
61 Richard Gardner CALISTO 5 SF 8
62 Niels Tacken ALEXIA Z HOLST 8
63 Maxime Harmegnies SEAHORSE Z ZANG 8
64 Ina Von Bormann RAHMANNSHOF BLACK PEARL ZANG 8
65 Jessica Geurts HARKITO VAN DEN BERG HANN 8
66 Pieter Clemens FORTALEZA BWP 8
67 Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF 8
68 Tim Hoster QUINTARO 9 BWP 8
69 James Paterson-Robinson FARMGRAAF 8
70 Quentin Lambotte IN THE MOOD KWPN 8
71 Eduardo Damiani Filizola LORD CLIN Z BWP 8
72 Joe Clee ALZU OHIO 8
73 Jeffrey Schmitz WETRIC VAN BEEK 8
74 Jelmer Hoekstra COLINA PIJNVENHOF Z KWPN 8
75 Maximilian Lill CAPITALE 6 ZANG 8
76 Jens Vandenberk ESPRIT 9
77 Dennis Caubergs ELIGIUS 9
78 Marit Haarr Skollerud FARNELL KWPN 9
79 Francisco Rocha LANZAROTE DE MUZ 9
80 Siebe Kramer ZIZI DONALDSON 12
81 Niels Bulthuis CAD BANE HOLST 12
82 Athina Onassis EFS TOP CONTENDER 12
83 Genevieve Meyer CORAL REEF ELDORADO P AES 13
84 Andrea Calabro HARMANI VAN T HEIKE KWPN 13
85 Steffen Eikenkotter SIR SANDRO BS BWP 15
86 Melanie Bischoff DONNERSBERGER HOLST 16
87 Leonie Bockmann GABBIANO 9 16
88 Marwin Van den Nieuwenhuijzen ETON OLDBG Ret
88 Thomas Teufel LEON 596 KWPN Ret
88 Emely Karoline Paulsen GRATINO 4 Ret
88 Edward Levy GABBIANO 11 Ret
88 Anna-Julia Kontio FARDON OS Ret
88 Whitney Sorensen COMMISSAIRE S Ret
94 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL WESTF Eli