The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
1/11/2019
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
96
1/10/2019 - 1/13/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julien Epaillard USUAL SUSPECT D AUGE 0 0 29.72 $7,127.00
2 Chloe Aston AMIGO T SF 0 0 30.72 $5,701.60
3 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli ICARUS KWPN 0 0 31.2 $4,276.20
4 Guillaume Batillat BABY LOVE BWP 0 0 31.3 $2,850.80
5 Pieter Clemens ICARUS KWPN 0 0 31.56 $1,995.56
6 Douglas Lindelow CHELDON BWP 0 0 32.3 $1,567.94
7 Catherine Van Roosbroeck QIAZETTA Z OS 0 0 32.51 $1,140.32
8 Lennard De Boer DENTO ZANG 0 0 32.89 $855.24
9 Jacob Hellstrom JUS D'ORANGE VAN'T BISTHO KWPN 0 0 33.57 $855.24
10 Jeroen Dubbeldam ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC ELDORADO S BWP 0 0 33.81 $712.70
11 Eduardo Damiani Filizola LORD CLIN Z KWPN 0 0 35.18 $712.70
12 Charlotte Bettendorf HOPE STREET 0 4 31.37 $712.70
13 Omer Karaevli CHESTON DE LA POMME D'OR HOLSTEINER 0 4 32 $142.54
14 Kars Bonhof CASINA 15 ZANG 0 4 37.73 $142.54
15 Kevin Jochems CRISTELLO 2 HANN 0 4 38.57 $142.54
16 Sanne Thijssen CARINJA 18 KWPN 0 8 36.52 $142.54
17 Isabelle Gerfer ABARLO HOLST 0 8 39.52 $142.54
18 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans D' ANGELO KWPN 0 9 47.69 $142.54
19 Albert Zoer FLORIAN KWPN 0 12 46.58 $142.54
20 Maurice Van Roosbroeck J'ADORE TER PUTTE KWPN 0 WD $142.54
21 Christine Thirup Christensen AFGHAN BWP 1 $142.54
22 Phillippa W. Linde CASMANN 2 WESTF 1 $142.54
23 Jessica Geurts HARKITO VAN DEN BERG HOLST 4 $142.54
24 Armando Trapote JET RUN BWP 4 $142.54
25 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA 4
26 Patrick Stuhlmeyer SHERE KHAN DU BANNEY BWP 4
27 Lars Kuster CASH AND GO 2 SF 4
28 Monique Van Den Broek QUINTERA 4
29 Niklaus Schurtenberger REMIX 4
30 Caroline Muller DIARINDO Z 4
31 Sjaak Sleiderink IVAN R 4
32 Guy Williams CICERO II BWP 4
32 Anna-Julia Kontio FARDON KWPN 4
34 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 4
35 Frank Schuttert BLIND DATE 31 KWPN 4
36 Virginie Thonon DAYTON SITTE HOLST 4
37 Jelmer Hoekstra COLINA PIJNVENHOF Z 4
38 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S ZARANZA ZANG 4
39 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP CENTORA DE WALLYRO KWPN 4
40 Bunoit Moeskops HILTON DE MEREYT 4
41 Christian Kukuk BOTARO BWP 4
42 Roberto Previtali VANNAN WESTF 4
43 Thibeau Spits JERICHO DWERSE HAGEN SF 4
44 Rachel Steffen LIGHTNING BWP 4
45 Lisa Bongers DONBALIAN 4
46 Marinus Den Doelder ALPHA DE TERNOIRE KWPN 5
47 Maximilian Schreiber CARISSIMA 22 5
48 Marc Nussing AERCINI 5
49 Stefan Corten KINSHASA DE GOEDEREEDE OLDBG 5
50 Kay Noah Melliger AVENIR D'AIGUILLY 5
51 Viktor Daem CHAPLIN LA GARETTE Z 5
52 Stella Rohlcke DELINA WARMBLOOD 5
53 Tristan Guisson CORRYCHELLA VT HULST KWPN 8
54 Marcel Marschall CASSIUS VD SMIS HOLST 8
55 Mel Thijssen ENRIQUE SBS 8
56 Richard Gardner CALISTO 5 KWPN 8
57 Ivan Dalton THEOREME DU DESIR HOLST 8
58 Patrice Delaveau VESTALE DE MAZURE HDC SF 8
59 Victor Bettendorf SORBIER BLANC SF 8
60 Harry Allen ANGELA DE KREISKER SF 8
61 Mike Van Olst JE T'AIME NON STOP 8
62 Giampiero Garofalo FESTINOV 8
63 Ann Carton-Grootjans IRVINE TER DOORN 8
64 Kathrin Stolmeijer CHEVENEZ BWP 8
65 Robinson Maupiler SANTAUER KWPN 8
66 Caroline Rehoff Pedersen CAROLUS-MAGNUS 8
67 Douglas Duffin QUIDAM B Z MECKL 8
68 Samuel Hutton ARAMIS 573 8
69 Serena Curcio ACHTUNG BABY D'ICK HOLST 8
70 Jens Vandenberk ESPRIT SF 8
71 Ryoji Takada QUICKCHIN WH Z 8
72 Denise Bakker I AM MOERHOEVES STAR ZANG 9
73 Efe Siyahi CALL ME PRINCESS BWP 9
74 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert BALBOA HS DSP 9
75 Sofie Slattery VALENTINE DU BOIS PINCHET KWPN 9
76 Katharina Offel AMARIT D'AMOUR CHEVAL 10
77 Megan Laseur CRAZY GIRL WESTF 12
78 Jan Vermeiren LE BLUE DIAMOND V'T RUYTE 12
79 Gilles Borgonjon ICARUS 12
80 Filip Lacus CORNETTO Z BWP 12
81 Theodor Linde HDC SALTO DES NAUVES ZANG 12
82 Kirstie Leightley THAIS D'LA VERRERIE 13
83 Amr Gamal Mohamed ZIDANDE P SF 13
84 Lidija Grum ULTRA UNICA KWPN 13
85 Sven Heitkemper QUERCUS VD MESPEL SSW 13
86 Alexia Apostolescu BAILEYS LOUIS ZANG 13
87 Dayro Arroyave DECCO 16
88 Evelyne Bussmann VIRTUOSO SEMILLY 17
89 Darryl Walker CALIVA CHARCA MM Z 17
90 Kamilla Ladefoged Rasmussen VERACINI DH Z 17
91 Philip Ruping CHANYON 20
92 Amber Fijen FLYING-SAM OS 21
93 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE KWPN 22
94 Stefanie Heins SILVERADO BWP Ret
94 Abdelrahman Ikram JORDAN GIRL Z KWPN Ret
96 Lily Freeman-Attwood ALVARO DE REVE KPWN Eli