Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 15, 2019
Week 2019-45
12/7/2018
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
99
12/6/2018 - 12/9/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Michael Cristofoletti BELONY KWPN 0 0 34.75 $7,435.81
2 Michael Hughes VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOUBLE BEE HANN 0 0 34.79 $5,948.64
3 Vicky Van De Poel FRENCHY VDS KWPN 0 0 35.46 $4,461.48
4 Hans Dieter Dreher PRINZ 1293 WESTF 0 0 35.56 $2,974.32
5 Sander Geerink EXPERT HANN 0 0 35.58 $2,082.02
6 Joao Victor Castro Aguiar Combes de Lima SIR LANDAL JOTER KWPN 0 0 36.41 $1,635.87
7 Joy Lammers FIRST BOY B.B. BWB 0 0 36.52 $1,189.72
8 Yves Houtackers VINCI DE BEAUFOUR 0 0 36.69 $892.29
9 Joe Clayton FRANKA TRICHTA SF 0 0 36.9 $892.29
10 Frederic Bouvard HUGH GRANT DE MUZE 0 0 38.8 $743.58
11 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA BWP 0 4 34.08 $743.58
12 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli ERROL BWP 0 4 34.87 $743.58
13 josch Lohden LENNART 13 0 4 35.27 $120.41
14 Tim Prouve ORSON DES HAYETTES HOLST 0 4 35.53 $120.41
15 Kerry McCahill CHARLY CHAPLIN S SF 0 4 37.34 $120.41
16 Martin Dinesen Neergaard CHACCOLINO KWPN 0 4 37.56 $120.41
17 Dieter Vermeiren KINGSTON TOWN 111 Z OS 0 4 37.6 $120.41
18 Christopher Frazer QUISANDRO ZANG 0 4 41.52 $120.41
19 Wilton Porter DELINQUENT JX HOLST 0 8 36.83 $120.41
20 Damien Haelterman FARAN WARMBLOOD 0 8 38.75 $120.41
21 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE DIARADO'S BOY 0 9 52.05 $120.41
22 Karin Martinsen BELLA OLDBG 1 $120.41
23 Jan Distel SIEC ANNA JO SWB 1 $120.41
24 Toshiki Masui CARTHAGENA 6 OS 1 $120.41
25 Chloe Vranken EMIR DE VY OLDBG 1 $120.41
26 Kevin Gielen CAPTAIN 1
27 Harry Wainright PINHEIRO BEECH HOLST 1
28 Oliver Karma HANGSTONE JT Z 1
29 Kim Emmen ECLIPS ZANG 1
30 Jens Wawrauschek SCOUBIDOU 10 KWPN 1
31 Marit Haarr Skollerud FARNELL 1
32 Jamie Gornall CARSTEN 1
33 Stefanie Heins SILVERADO HOLST 4
34 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer CENDY VDP KWPN 4
35 Chloe Aston AMIGO T KWPN 4
36 Lennert Hauschild CHAMPAGNER 64 KWPN 4
37 Catherine Van Roosbroeck QIAZETTA Z 4
38 Kevin Thornton ROXBOROUGH EUPHORIA ZANG 4
39 James Wilson TOWNHEAD IMAGINE DE MUZE ISH 4
40 Jodie Hall Mcateer FANTOM BWP 4
41 Charlotte Bettendorf JULYSSE 4
41 Matthew Sampson EBOLENSKY 4
43 Greg Patrick Broderick WESTBROOK KWPN 4
44 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO SWB 4
45 Gilles Detry CATWALK KOBE OF BALLMORE HOLST 4
46 Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF 4
47 Stefanie Van Den Brink VVARAMOG DE BREVE BWP 4
48 Marc Beckers DA VINCI 4
49 David Will VINCENT 163 KWPN 4
50 James Smith SIMPLY SPLENDID HANN 4
50 Anna Carway CLARICELLA AES 4
52 Cecile Hatteland AXELLE M Z HOLST 4
53 Hanne Mertens BRUNELLO DI FER ZANG 4
54 Teddy Van de Rijt ITCHO VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF AES 4
55 Serena Curcio ACHTUNG BABY D'ICK BWP 4
56 Dayro Arroyave DECCO SF 4
57 Denise Bakker I AM MOERHOEVES STAR 4
58 George Whitaker STRIDES HATTON'S TREASURE BWP 5
59 Annelies Vorsselmans DIESEL 5
60 Ellen Whitaker JACK VAN'T KATTENHEYE KWPN 5
61 Johnny Pals ARCO DARCO Z BWP 5
62 Alexander Zettermann MAMA MIA 5
63 Giampiero Garofalo CHRIS VA 5
64 Frederick Troschke COME UNDONE HOLST 5
65 Antonio Marinas Soto FAYA SAO MIGUEL OLDBG 5
66 Ariana Ravanbakhsh RISING SON PSH 6
67 Manfredi Macchiarella ANGELINA VAN'T KLEIN ASDO 8
68 Jamie Wingrove BART VI 8
69 Bert Prouve A BROK KWPN 8
70 Isaac Hall CONRAD KWPN 8
71 Robert Murphy CHABLIS 8
72 Cassio Rivetti KAISER VAN HET LAMBROECK KWPN 8
73 Amber Fijen JAMAICA VAN'THEIKE BWP 8
74 Michael Greeve DOLCE M 8
75 Simon Prouve KAMIRA PROVA KWPN 9
76 Jamie Wingrave BALTIK SITTE 9
77 Justine Tebbel JACK DANIELS SBS 9
78 Stephanie Holmen BROKEN HEART 9
79 Sven Heitkemper QUERCUS VD MESPEL 9
80 Mariel Victoria Aguirre CATWALK 22 ZANG 9
81 Oliver Lazarus DIABLESSE HOLSTEINER 9
82 Doron Kuipers ELCAPONE M 9
83 Jonna Ekberg SX HIDALGO VG 9
84 Alexia Hilpipre KURT 2 BWP 10
85 Francois Bossu BOTERO DE HUS DSP 10
86 Victor Bettendorf LUCENTINO 2 HANN 10
87 Siebe Kramer EVERMETA HOLST 12
88 Leonie Peeters QUARESMAS DE MARCHESANA 12
89 Dennis Van Den Brink AONIA DOMAIN 12
90 Mike Van Olst I CANTOU DU FONDS DES FLO 13
91 Sven Fehnl CELSIA 13
92 Gert Jan Bruggink FLORIS HOLST 13
93 Gilles Borgonjon ICARUS 15
94 Christoffer Lindenberg APPY CARA BWP 16
95 Filippo Ferrantelli CHABLIS KWPN 16
96 Lea De Coulon JORDAN VAN 'T NACHTEGALEN HANN 19
97 Graham Babes BOUCHERON BWP Ret
97 Jessica Geurts COLINA PIJNVENHOF Z KWPN Ret
99 Nicola Pohl DIEGO ZANG Eli