Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing customercare@usef.org, online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

Update May 15, 2020 - Due to impacts of COVID -19 on the global competition calendar, the Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List points will be frozen (no points will age for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 which was the last list before the suspension took effect on March 16, 2020. The Ranking List will restart on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging at that point with the ability to review the start date further in the event that the COVID-19 situation evolves over the coming weeks. Please see the Jumping Updates on www.usef.org/jumping for further detail.

As of March 20, 2020
Week 2020-11
10/5/2018
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
98
10/4/2018 - 10/7/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Eduardo Damiani Filizola JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF KWPN 0 0 36.68 $7,435.81
2 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 BWP 0 0 37.18 $5,948.64
3 Michal Kazmierczak STAKORADO KWPN 0 0 37.27 $4,461.48
4 Annika Axelsson W DIVA ROSA MFS HANN 0 0 38.23 $2,974.32
5 Oliver Lemmer CLEAR LADY HANOVERIAN 0 0 38.35 $2,082.02
6 Kevin Olsmeyer DALVARO 2 HOLST 0 0 40.54 $1,635.87
7 Anne Claire Breton CHOPIN DU CHATEAU HOLLOGN KWPN 0 0 42.03 $1,189.72
8 Peter Bulthuis FREEBIRD ZANG 0 0 42.41 $892.29
9 Guido Franchi LACOX KWPN 0 4 35.37 $892.29
10 Pieter Clemens LILLEBEBEGAARDS AMAFLAIR 0 4 35.86 $743.58
11 Aggelos Touloupis LETIZIA 49 DWB 0 4 36.32 $743.58
12 Evelina Tovek MILL'S SHERIDAN 0 4 38.35 $743.58
13 Henrik Von Eckermann QUE BUENO DE HUS Z SWB 0 4 38.46 $120.41
14 Yuri Mansur Guerios IBELLE ASK ZANG 0 4 38.59 $120.41
15 Christopher Frazer QUISANDRO BWP 0 4 38.7 $120.41
16 Yves Awouters CAIRON 10 HOLST 0 4 38.83 $120.41
17 Albert Zoer FLORIAN WESTF 0 4 39.56 $120.41
18 Sofia Westborg CADANS Z KWPN 0 4 40.48 $120.41
19 Gerard O'Neill CASTLEFIELD CASS ZANG 0 4 40.62 $120.41
20 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP CENTORA DE WALLYRO 0 4 40.76 $120.41
21 Stefanie Van Den Brink VVARAMOG DE BREVE 0 4 41.58 $120.41
22 Thomas Brandt CINDY 0 4 42.73 $120.41
23 Jens Christ CONCENTUS 4 HOLST 0 8 38.69 $120.41
24 Thomas Sandgaard SIERRA OS 0 8 44.99 $120.41
25 Thibault Philippaerts KRAPUUL F DWB 0 8 45.35 $120.41
26 Marit Haarr Skollerud CASCOR Z BWP 0 WD
26 Jan Distel SIEC ANNA JO HOLST 0 WD
26 Edwina Tops Alexander CINSEY OS 0 WD
26 Tom Martens FLEETWOOD HANN 0 WD
30 Chris Sorensen CHINOX 1
31 Marie Longem BENITO HOLST 1
32 Ivo Biessen VIVALD ICK KWPN 1
33 Jens Vandenberk SILTEPLAIT DE CIRCEE 4
34 Khaled Abdulrahman Al Mobty DONA EVITA 4
35 Jacob Hellstrom CALIBAN H BWP 4
36 Alberto Zorzi ZANTANA Z SWB 4
37 Katharina Offel AMARIT D'AMOUR 4
38 Roberto Previtali ALCAZAR SITTE WESTF 4
39 Alise V. Oken HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT BWB 4
40 Wilton Porter CALETTO CABANA BWB 4
41 Jeroen Dubbeldam ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC GIOIA VH NEERENBOSCH HOLST 4
42 Catherine Van Roosbroeck QIAZETTA Z BWP 4
43 Benedikte Rie Truelsen CASSINA Z ZANG 4
44 Frederic Vernaet DIEU MERCI VAN T & L ZANG 4
44 Mike Kawai RAGTIME ROUGE SBS 4
46 Simone Hansen Scherff CARLISCA M SF 4
47 Janine Rijkens CENITO 4 4
48 Sarah Breuer LA MARTINA HOLST 4
49 Sara Molvidson-Hellstrom J-BOSTON S.E OLDBG 4
50 Charles Luyckx VIRTUOSE D'EOLE 4
51 Eleonore Lambillotte DON JUAN VAN DE DONKHOEVE SF 4
52 Bassem Hassan Mohammed JAZIR VAN DE ROSHOEVE SBS 4
53 Francesca Capponi BRAVOUR 4
54 Oliver Karma HANGSTONE JT Z KWPN 5
55 Romain Lescanne AMY DE BEAUFOUR ZANG 6
56 Sofie Slattery VALENTINE DU BOIS PINCHET 8
57 Siebe Kramer ZIZI DONALDSON CHEVAL 8
58 Hans Van Laer KENIA VAN ' T LAERHOF HOLST 8
59 Demi Van Grunsven TINKA'S HOPE BWP 8
60 Lars N Pedersen QUEL CADEAU BWP 8
61 Max Nieberg COOKIE 62 HOLST 8
62 Thomas Arendsen Raedt WHY NOT WESTF 8
63 Valentin Marcotte KONTESSA TEN BRAEM 8
64 Janika Sprunger FANCY ME 8
65 Kai Schafer CASSATA 3 HANN 8
66 Rogier Linssen CYNTHIA Z 8
67 Tobias Thoenes ENGELIEN ZANG 8
68 Lucas Porter DIAMONTE DARCO KWPN 8
69 Aniek Poels QUICK HAMLET SHBGB 8
70 Kevin Gielen JIQUEENTURO DI LUNA KWPN 8
71 Christopher Burton COMANDO BWP 8
72 Chloe Winchester KONSTOP 8
73 Jack Ansems FARINO 9
74 Sam Polleunis QANUK Z 9
75 Gregory Wathelet SPIKE VD WITHOEVE ZANG 10
76 Kim Thiry CASALEO Z ZANG 11
77 Alona Soloviova REGENT DE MONTSEC 11
78 Luke Garrigan MHS LA SCALA SF 12
79 Cian O'Connor SEA COAST ATLANTIC ISH 12
80 Dirk Demeersman JUSTICE VH REIGERSHOF SBS 12
81 Brecht Goossens GOODWILL 12
82 Christine Thirup Christensen VEDRIC BWP 13
83 Caroline Rehoff Pedersen CAROLUS-MAGNUS 13
84 Frank Deckers JUSTIN 'E' MECKL 13
85 Andrea Calabro HARMANI VAN T HEIKE BWP 13
86 Dina Bach Sigmundsen QUINTESSA LOX BWP 13
87 Elena Hietanen JACKPOT VAN DE KIEVITSDRI 13
88 Stefan Corten EXCELLIUM VAN'T PALMENHOF BWB 15
89 Michael Hughes FIDIN SBS 16
90 Noel Fauntleroy JECO VAN HET SWENNENHOG KWPN 16
91 Daniel Deusser KILLER QUEEN VDM BWP 17
92 Bretton Chad LORD FANTASY KWG BWP 25
93 Rik Hemeryck DEESSE DE LA SURE SWISS WARM 29
94 Geoffroy Breant ASTONE DE BEAUFOUR SBS Ret
94 Julio Arias RAFALE D'HYVERNIERE SF Ret
94 Lauren Hough ABSOLHUT SF Ret
94 Whitney Sorensen GAME BOY D 10 Ret
94 Fabienne Eggenberger DEXTER BWP Ret