The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
5/11/2018
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
83
5/10/2018 - 5/13/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Rikke Belinda Barker QUITHA BLUE BWP 0 0 42.14 $7,435.81
2 Brecht Goossens GOODWILL OS 0 0 42.67 $5,948.64
3 Pascale Haep IRIS VD BISSCHOP BWP 0 0 43.4 $4,461.48
4 Elisabeth Kruse LANDO'S STAR BWP 0 0 44.4 $2,974.32
5 Harry Marshall BARCELONA OS 0 0 45.09 $2,082.02
6 Hikari Yoshizawa CALLAS KWN 0 0 45.13 $1,635.87
7 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo CHEPPETTA HOLST 0 4 39.66 $1,189.72
8 Jan Vlemmix JADETTA VAN HET METTENHOF HOLST 0 4 43.49 $892.29
9 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer CENDY VDP 0 4 44.65 $892.29
10 Connor Drain FOREVER KWPN 0 4 44.95 $743.58
11 Mauricio Ruiz NOBLE CALIPPO KWPN 0 4 46.38 $743.58
12 Marine Scauflaire ZAFRINA VA SWB 0 8 46.79 $743.58
13 Aniek Poels EVIVERA HOLST 0 8 51.3 $120.41
14 Santiago Diaz Ortega NATIVA VAN HET EXELHOF KWPN 0 12 42.35 $120.41
15 Sofia Westborg CADANS Z ZANG 0 13 66.17 $120.41
16 Jesse Luther QUINLEY ZANG 0 WD $60.21
16 Ben Asselin LIVESTREAM 2 0 WD $60.21
18 Eleonore Lambillotte DON JUAN VAN DE DONKHOEVE OLDBG 1 $120.41
19 Eva Kramer GAZETTE ASK SBS 1 $120.41
20 Maarten Driessen JENCO DW DWB 1 $120.41
21 Insa Strothmann UTAH 17 4 $120.41
22 Andreas Schou SANLOU HOLST 4
23 Thierry Goffinet JACARANDA DB 4
24 Valentin Marcotte I'M QUITE BRIGHT BWP 4
25 Melvin Greveling CONTHINO SWB 4
26 Pascale Lombard SPARTACUS HOLST 4
27 Joy Demuynck IOWA VAN HET POLDERHOF SF 4
28 Majid Bin Abdullah Al Qassimi CELTION BWP 4
29 Christophe Vanderhasselt CARVAGIO Z KWPN 4
30 Dirk Demeersman KAISER 'T' 'FVD' ZANG 4
31 Brendan Pennarun HERR SENAAT 111 BWP 4
32 Catherine Van Roosbroeck QIAZETTA Z 4
33 Joao Eduardo Ferreira De Carvalho VOLT DU THOT ZANG 4
34 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo HBR DANCE SF 4
35 Graham Babes BOUCHERON 4
36 Diana Marsa-LaFarge VOILA LARA KWPN 5
37 Kevin Beerse CAMELOT SF 5
37 Sam Polleunis QANUK Z KWPN 5
39 Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen CADOUCH Z ZANG 5
40 Pia-Katharina Bostock-Beeking CORNADA ZANG 5
41 Jack Dodd IDAGIO VAN HET NERENHOF WESTF 5
42 Antonio Alfonso DREAM VAN GENERHESE BWP 8
43 Rebecca McGoldrick FLEUR IV SBS 8
44 Kathrin Stolmeijer DEDICASSE DU BOIS DE BUIS BWP 8
45 Gauthier Mercenier UNI STOP 8
46 Hanne Mertens BRUNELLO DI FER SBS 8
47 Katharina Offel ETNA AES 8
48 Charlotte Philippe CACHAREL DE AMORANDA Z KWPN 8
49 Cederick Deknudt BEIJING Z ZANG 8
50 Sophie Dalm JACK VAN HET DENNEHOF ZANG 8
51 Cameron Hanley AIYETORO BWP 8
52 Ameen Elmaghraby SINCERELY YOURS KWPN 8
53 Lada Sobichova L'AMOUR HANN 8
54 Nuno Tiago Gomes DISCO HANN 8
55 Cassio Rivetti KAISER VAN HET LAMBROECK KWPN 8
56 Stefan Corten EXCELLIUM VAN'T PALMENHOF BWP 8
57 Stefanie Saperstein CHICAGO SBS 8
58 Eric Lombard VANI ' FRAIZE 8
59 Dan Kremer E-CONTEFINO-A.C. 9
60 Tamarin Christie JACINTHE VAN DORPERHEIDE 9
61 Fidel Segovia JACK BWP 9
62 Stacy Babes CAZADOR LS 9
63 Jenny Johansson FIM QUO VADIS 36 CDLS 9
64 Ben Talbot EVERGLADE BAVAR 9
65 Elad Yaniv E. CLINTONS DIAMANT KWPN 10
66 Chloe Aston J ADORE VD KEIHOEVE KWPN 11
67 Tatiana Troiani CHARLON BWP 12
68 Maud Roosendaal UNIVERSO OLDBG 12
69 Jasmijn Kloet ELITA KWPN 12
70 Vanessa Borgmann C'EST BON 12 KWPN 12
71 Shannon Mackenzie DYOLITA HOLST 13
72 Filip Lacus KINGSTON VAN PAEMEL KWPN 13
73 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL BWP 15
74 Perry Geryl EUNOMIA BWP 16
75 Micky Morssinkhof HAPPY GIRL 42 KWPN 16
76 Hannes Symons JUGANA BWP 17
77 Jaclyn Duff CAESAR Z BWP 17
78 Luca Ruxandariu FOLDS LORD LUX 22
79 Sofia Majorova UNIQUE ISH 24
80 Ilaria Sutera QUAKER DE HUS KWPN 25
81 Renek Rosenberg FRED HOLST Ret
81 Cedric Volo C LANO JT HANN Ret
83 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro GRAND CRU VD ROZENBERG SBS Eli