Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
4/20/2018
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
99
4/19/2018 - 4/22/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jeroen Dubbeldam ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC GIOIA VH NEERENBOSCH 0 0 38.68 $7,435.81
2 Taylor Alexander RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND BWP 0 0 39.17 $5,948.64
3 Pascale Haep IRIS VD BISSCHOP SF 0 0 40.61 $4,461.48
4 Chloe Winchester SHEYENNE 27 BWP 0 0 41.12 $2,974.32
5 Evelina Tovek CORTINA 212 OS 0 0 42.55 $2,082.02
6 Rikke Belinda Barker QUITHA BLUE 0 0 42.98 $1,635.87
7 Brecht Goossens GOODWILL OS 0 0 43.5 $1,189.72
8 Lisa Williams CAMPBELL BWP 0 0 43.58 $892.29
9 Willem Greve ZYPRIA S HANOVERIAN 0 0 48.7 $892.29
10 Henrik Von Eckermann BELCANTO Z HOLST 0 4 37 $743.58
11 Gregory Cottard UNE FUTEE DE WY ZANG 0 4 38.1 $743.58
12 Paul Kennedy CARTOWN DANGER MOUSE SF 0 4 38.76 $743.58
13 Rikke Haastrup CASIRA 0 4 42.76 $120.41
14 Janika Sprunger ICARUS V'T KLAVERTJE VIER DWB 0 8 40.23 $120.41
15 Jan Vlemmix JADETTA VAN HET METTENHOF BWP 0 8 42.39 $120.41
16 Uwe Schmitz QUI VIE 0 9 56.98 $120.41
17 Terry Van Dingenen KNIGHTRIDER E ZANG 0 WD $120.41
18 Jan Distel SIEC ANNA JO BWP 1 $120.41
19 Spencer Smith THEODORE MANCIAIS OS 1 $120.41
20 Martin Dinesen Neergaard CONTADOR SF 1 $120.41
21 Chloe Aston J ADORE VD KEIHOEVE HOLSTEINER 1 $120.41
22 Doron Kuipers CHARLEY BWP 1 $120.41
23 Brent Gaublomme KRISKRAS DV HOLST 1 $120.41
24 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) GAUTCHO DA QUINTA BWP 1 $120.41
25 Trevor Breen BOMBAY BWP 4 $120.41
26 Yves Awouters DALOA SBS 4
27 Jonna Ekberg UNIVERS DU VINNEBUS KWPN 4
28 Pieter Devos JADE VD BISSCHOP SF 4
29 Guillaume Foutrier TCHIN DE LA TOUR BWP 4
30 Jens Vandenberk TYSON AZ SF 4
31 Gudrun Patteet H5 JUST THE MUSIC ZANG 4
32 Kim Kristensen ALBERT K BWP 4
33 Aniek Poels COOCANUSA DWB 4
34 James Smith FLINSTERING KWPN 4
35 Pieter Clemens CALVINO DE NYZE Z KWPN 4
36 Mauricio Ruiz DAKOTA ZANG 4
37 Cian O'Connor VENENO 4
38 Olivier Philippaerts H & M IKKER OS 4
39 Hannes Symons FOR WINNING TR BWP 5
40 Abdel Said QUINTERO BWP 5
41 Elad Yaniv E. CLINTONS DIAMANT NRPS 5
42 Julie Brault PRADO DE GRAVELOTTE KWPN 8
43 Nicola Philippaerts AIKIDO Z SF 8
44 Wilm Vermeir JINTERNEL ZANG 8
45 Jessica Mendoza CONVINCED I AM BWP 8
46 Kevin Jochems BILLY PENNY ISH 8
47 Bertrand Genin CLEO VD WINDEWEG Z AES 8
48 Alex Thompson CATHALINA S ZANG 8
49 Rik Hemeryck TUM PLAY DU JOUAS BRAND 8
50 Anna Maria Pokraszov VLADIMIR DE BOSSEE SF 8
51 Antonio Alfonso FIRST OF APRIL CL SF 8
51 Thomas Sandgaard AMARONE 8
53 Reed Kessler ASPEN WESTF 8
54 Francois Mathy, Jr CASSIS VAN DE KRANENBURG KWPN 8
55 Katharina Offel AMARIT D'AMOUR 8
56 Manuel Fernandez-Saro PAMPERO WESTF 8
57 John-Peter Daker BOW HOUSE RED OS 8
58 Ruben Lamers ENYA AES 8
59 Stine Cassoe CONCHILLO KWPN 8
60 Laura Kraut CATWALK 22 DWB 8
61 Holger Wenz CONNER HOLSTEINER 9
62 Christoffer Lindenberg APPY CARA WESTF 9
63 Madeline Allen DAROENTO VDL KWPN 9
64 Tim Wilks ICON D'OR KWPN 9
65 Eric Lamaze COCO BONGO BWP 10
66 Lillie Keenan CHACCOLETTE RHEIN 12
67 Elisabeth Kruse LANDO'S STAR OLDENBURG 12
68 Laetitia Du Couedic ARIZONA STAR OS 12
69 Dominique Hendrickx COLINA PIJNVENHOF Z SF 12
70 Jasmine Chen NINYON ZANG 12
71 Isaac Hall CONRAD OS 12
72 Sam Polleunis KARAAT VAN'T RIETVELD 12
73 Quentin Lambotte IN THE MOOD BWP 12
73 Dominic Webb CAMBIO BWP 12
75 Michael Hughes VIRTUOSE D'EOLE HOLST 12
76 Berenger Oudin TIO DE L HUYNE SF 12
77 Mariel Victoria Aguirre ARIS CMS SF 12
78 Frederik Cattebeke JURISTO VAN HET HAGENHOF KWPN 13
79 Kara Chad CARONA BWP 13
80 Mario Wilson Fernandes JOLY COEUR VT KRIEKENHOF KWPN 15
81 Lisa Nooren HOCUS POCUS DE MUZE BWP 15
82 Koen Vereecke LADY UNEXPECTED BWP 16
83 Declan Irvine MYSTIC INDEPENDENCE OLDBG 16
84 Christina Madsen DAUGHTRY MAK AES 17
85 Kristine Seierstad FAIR PLAY LU 17
86 Anna Wilks COOPER 20
87 Tim MacDonagh TICK TOCK TINA KWPN 20
88 William Whitaker JUSTIN VAN DE ZANDHOEVE ISH 20
89 Annelies Vorsselmans DIESEL 21
90 Hedda Wallin QUICK STEP VR KWPN Ret
90 Frank Schuttert DENVER DE LIEBRI Z Ret
90 Martin Knudsen CANDY K Ret
90 Jonathan Dixon AMOA DWB Ret
90 Pascale Lombard SPARTACUS KWPN Ret
90 Emma Augier De Moussac J.C.S. CHACCO DIA SF Ret
90 Clara Hallundbaek CHARINTA BWP Ret
97 Robert Vos DEMPSEYS OS Eli
97 Oliver Karma HANGSTONE JT Z KWPN Eli
97 Luke Dee CATUSO ZANG Eli