Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
4/13/2018
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
62
4/12/2018 - 4/15/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Dominique Hendrickx KANNABIS VAN DE BUCXTALE BWP 0 0 41.94 $7,435.81
2 Christian Hess QIENNA 3 BWP 0 0 42.62 $5,948.64
3 Thomas Kleis CHADES OF BLUE HOLST 0 0 43.13 $4,461.48
4 Sofia Westborg CADANS Z OS 0 0 44.43 $2,974.32
5 Pascale Lombard SPARTACUS ZANG 0 0 44.91 $2,082.02
6 Elad Yaniv E. CLINTONS DIAMANT SF 0 0 46.38 $1,636.48
7 Alex Thompson CATHALINA S KWPN 0 0 48.77 $1,189.72
8 Niels Bruynseels CAIRON 10 BRAND 0 4 42.89 $892.29
9 Candice Lauwers BASHKA DE MORTINSART WESTF 0 4 44.84 $892.29
10 Chloe Aston J ADORE VD KEIHOEVE SBS 0 4 47.28 $744.18
11 Kevin Gielen CAPTAIN BWP 0 8 43.04 $744.18
12 Viktor Daem PALINA DE L'ESCAUT HOLST 1 $744.18
13 Filip Dolezal REASON DE GANAD HANOVERIAN 1 $120.41
14 Martin Fink CORONA 108 HUN 4 $120.41
15 Fernando Chiarotto Penteado INVISIBLE STAR WESTF 4 $120.41
16 Frank Deckers JUSTIN 'E' BWP 4 $120.41
17 Terry Van Dingenen KNIGHTRIDER E BWP 4
18 Mauricio Ruiz NOBLE CALIPPO BWP 4
19 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli ICARUS SWB 4
20 Ruben Lamers ENYA BWP 4
21 James Smith FLINSTERING KWPN 4
22 Marco Litterscheidt HINDE VAN DE MOLDERVELDEN KWPN 4
23 Tim MacDonagh HOLLYPARK GALLOWAY BWP 4
24 Hannes Symons FOR WINNING TR ISH 4
25 Hugo Wihlmark CHAMIE RTG BWP 4
26 Jens Vandenberk TYSON AZ SWB 4
27 Graham Gillespie ANDRETTI ZANG 4
28 Johannes Ehning COMMENTATOR HOLST 4
29 Hamad Al Attiyah CLINTON 4
30 Paul Kennedy LUIKAN Q KWPN 4
31 Arthur Gustavo Da Silva INONSTOP VT VOORHOF AES 4
31 Sophie Dalm HH GYPSY 4
33 Tim Wilks KAY HANN 5
34 Christina Madsen DAUGHTRY MAK 5
35 Annabel Shields CARNONEYBRIDGE CHALLENGER LU 8
36 Christoph Bruse FLYING WONDER ISH 8
37 Berenger Oudin TIO DE L HUYNE RHEIN 8
38 Daniel Oppermann LORIELLE 2 SF 8
39 Michael Hughes PALOMA WESTF 8
40 Francois Brichart BOOSTY CHAVANNAIS HOLST 8
41 Brecht Goossens GOODWILL SBS 8
42 Kevin Thornton ROXBOROUGH EUPHORIA BWP 8
43 Miguel Bellen Rodrigues GREAT GRACE ISH 8
44 John-Peter Daker BOW HOUSE RED RHEIN 9
45 Sophie Schoonwater WALTER V AES 9
46 Elin Jansson DIGITAL VT 9
47 Anna Wilks COOPER SWB 9
48 Tamarin Christie JACINTHE VAN DORPERHEIDE KWPN 9
49 Kaya Luthi MB AIRBORNE MAGIC BWP 12
49 Kessy Van Berlo ELEGANT ISH 12
51 Jonathan Dixon AMOA KWPN 12
52 Jack Dodd IDAGIO VAN HET NERENHOF KWPN 15
53 Manfredi Macchiarella SOPRANO DES NAUVES BWP 17
54 Nicholai Lindbjerg BON TON VH HIPPODROOM SF 17
55 Alona Soloviova REGENT DE MONTSEC KWPN 18
56 Jasmijn Kloet ELITA SF 21
57 Madeline Allen DAROENTO VDL KWPN 24
58 Oliver Karma HANGSTONE JT Z KWPN 25
59 Ralph Slaats K CLASS Z ZANG 31
60 Koenraad Bauters CIMARA ZANG Ret
60 Mostafa Abboud QARAT DE LA LOGE HOLST Ret
62 Emanuele Camilli EMPERIO VAN'T ROOSAKKER SF Eli